This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
Staff - Ana | Race finished | ||
Staff - Juan
|
Race finished | ||
Staff - Lucas | Race finished | ||
1
Aaron Curto Diez
|
Race finished | ||
2 Adrián Silva Caamaño | Race finished | ||
3 Alberto Bolibar Macias | Race finished | ||
4 Alberto Fidalgo Pesquera | Race finished | ||
5 Alberto Liñares Gestal | Race finished | ||
6
Alberto Taboada Pintor
|
Race finished | ||
7 Alejandro Perez Giannetto | Race finished | ||
8 Alex M | Race finished | ||
9 Almudena Suarez Pazos | Race finished | ||
10 Amelia Roca Vazquez | Race finished | ||
11 Andres Lopez Suarez | Race finished | ||
12 Angel Albarran Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
13
Angel Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | ||
14 Angel Rodriguez Lareo | Race finished | ||
15
Ángel Soto Boullosa
|
Race finished | ||
16 Antonio Carro Mariño | Race finished | ||
17
Antonio Domínguez Portas
|
Race finished | ||
18
Antonio Gómez Ramos
|
Race finished | ||
19 Antonio J. López Peiteado | Race finished | ||
20
Begoña Crespo Quindós
|
Race finished | ||
21
Carlos De La Vega Sierra
|
Race finished | ||
22 Carmen Casal Llorente | Race finished | ||
23
Christian Brion Montejo
|
Race finished | ||
24
Claudia Oreiro Chapela
|
Race finished | ||
25 David Cardama del Río | Race finished | ||
26 David Castro Campello | Race finished | ||
27 David Iglesias Pena | Race finished | ||
28 David Lareo Martinez | Race finished | ||
29 David Morandeira Mata | Race finished | ||
30 David Perez Marcote | Race finished | ||
31 David Senra Eiroa | Race finished | ||
32 Diego Roade Lago | Race finished | ||
33 elisa chao giráldez | Race finished | ||
34 Estefania Emilia Carnero Cardoso | Race finished | ||
35
Eva Rodriguez Pontigo
|
Race finished | ||
36 Fatima Paz Gago | Race finished | ||
37 Fernando Cancelo Barbeito | Race finished | ||
38 Fernando Pazos Martínez | Race finished | ||
39
Fernando Pedreira Romero
|
Race finished | ||
40 FERNANDO SINES CRESPO | Race finished | ||
41
Fernando Villamor Coedo
|
Race finished | ||
42 Francisco Carro Liste | Race finished | ||
43
Heliana Martínez Alonso
|
Race finished | ||
44 Isabel Juste Perez | Race finished | ||
45
Isa Diz Cao
|
Race finished | ||
46
Iván Iglesias Candal
|
Race finished | ||
47 Javier Bandín Marentes | Race finished | ||
48 Javier Piñuela | Race finished | ||
49 Javier Ponce Albendea | Race finished | ||
50 Jorge Maciel Andrés | Race finished | ||
51
José Antonio Lomba Gonzalez
|
Race finished | ||
52 Jose Antonio Torviso Berdeal | Race finished | ||
53 José Cernadas Fernández | Race finished | ||
54 José Luis Barca Herreria | Race finished | ||
55 José Luís García Domínguez | Race finished | ||
56 JOSE LUIS GARRAPUCHO CERMEÑO | Race finished | ||
57 Jose Manuel Docal Rubido | Race finished | ||
58 Jose Maria Mejuto Souto | Race finished | ||
59 José María Rodríguez Pena | Race finished | ||
60
Jose M. Sancosmed Torres
|
Race finished | ||
61
Jose Varela Verdes
|
Race finished | ||
62
Juan Canedo García
|
Race finished | ||
63
Juan Carlos Recouso García
|
Race finished | ||
64 Juan Miguez Figueiras | Race finished | ||
65
Juan Ramon Soutullo Vazquez
|
Race finished | ||
66 JUAN RAMOS DIEZ | Race finished | ||
67 Laura Martinez Garcia | Race finished | ||
68 Luis Jose Ramos Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
69 Luis Villar Esmoris | Race finished | ||
70 MANUEL GARCÍA FEIJOO | Race finished | ||
71 Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Race finished | ||
72
Manuel Saz Cebrián
|
Race finished | ||
73 Marco Polo Lamas | Race finished | ||
74 María Lamas Pérez | Race finished | ||
75 María Terceiro Delgado | Race finished | ||
76 Mauricio Lence Paz | Race finished | ||
77 Miguel Ángel Piñeiro Malvido | Race finished | ||
78 Montserrat Hernandez Garcia | Race finished | ||
79 Nano Obelius Otero | Race finished | ||
80 Néstor Feal Diaz | Race finished | ||
81 Oliver Fernández Núñez | Race finished | ||
82 Oscar Fernandez Otero | Race finished | ||
83 Oscar García Blanco | Race finished | ||
84 Pablo Castedo López | Race finished | ||
85 Pablo Rodríguez-Lorasque Vázquez | Race finished | ||
86
Patricio Peláez Méndez
|
Race finished | ||
87
PAULA GARCÍA FEIJOO
|
Race finished | ||
88 Pedro Pablo Lorenzo Díaz | Race finished | ||
89 Purificación López Mahía | Race finished | ||
90 Rafael Mendez Prego | Race finished | ||
91
Ricardo Rey Martinez
|
Race finished | ||
92 Ricardo Sanchez Diaz | Race finished | ||
93
Roberto Carro García
|
Race finished | ||
94 Roberto Hernando Santalla | Race finished | ||
95
Rodrigo Rodríguez Rodríguez
|
Race finished | ||
96 Ruben Diaz Franco | Race finished | ||
97 Santiago Riestra Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
98
Silvia Gestal Golán
|
Race finished | ||
99
Sonia Mariñas Barrós
|
Race finished | ||
100 Teresa Barreira Salgado | Race finished | ||
101 Verónica Montes Villar | Race finished | ||
102 Victoria López Permuy | Race finished |