This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
200 Aarón Rodríguez Arenas | Race finished | ||
201 Adrián Quevedo Pérez | Race finished | ||
202 Adrian Torres Blanco | Race finished | ||
203
Alba Dopico Golpe
|
Race finished | ||
204 Alberto Prado Costoya | Race finished | ||
205 Aldán Vázquez Pérez | Race finished | ||
206
Alejandra Rodríguez Cano
|
Race finished | ||
207
Alejandro Rodríguez Lorenzo
|
Race finished | ||
208 ALEJANDRO VICTORERO DOMÍNGUEZ | Race finished | ||
209 Alén García Sánchez | Race finished | ||
210
Alicia Diez Balsa
|
Race finished | ||
211 Alvaro Garcia Astray | Race finished | ||
212 Ana Fernandez Sobral | Race finished | ||
213
Ana Maria Balsa Campos
|
Race finished | ||
214 Ana Maria Simoes Espiñeira | Race finished | ||
215 Ana vazquez gomez | Race finished | ||
216 ANDREA PIÑEIRO RIVEIRO | Race finished | ||
217 Angeles Patiño García | Race finished | ||
218 Ángel Hermida Otero | Race finished | ||
219 Antonio Balboa Salgado | Race finished | ||
220 Anxo Somoza Seoane | Race finished | ||
221 Aracelis Ortegano Pérez | Race finished | ||
222 Arela García Sánchez | Race finished | ||
223 Asier Seoane Ramallo | Race finished | ||
224 Aurea M Rodriguez Regueiro | Race finished | ||
225 Basilio Canto Vale | Race finished | ||
226
Begoña Pereira Leyenda
|
Race finished | ||
227 Begoña Riveiro Caamaño | Race finished | ||
228 BRAIS LOPEZ NION | Race finished | ||
229 Brais Martínez Costoya | Race finished | ||
230 Bruno Perez Mato | Race finished | ||
231 Carla Somoza Seoane | Race finished | ||
232 Carla Yusta Simoes | Race finished | ||
233 Carlos Candal de la Cruz | Race finished | ||
234 Carlos Candal Solorzano | Race finished | ||
235 Carlos García Garcia | Race finished | ||
236 Carlos Ramas Fiusa | Race finished | ||
237 Carlos Yusta Montenegro | Race finished | ||
238 Carmen Ferrero Del Pozo | Race finished | ||
239 Carmen Pérez González | Race finished | ||
240 CECILIA GARCIA PICALLO | Race finished | ||
241 Celestino Carro Sanchez | Race finished | ||
242 Cristina Palleiro Novo | Race finished | ||
243 Cristina Zolle Fernández | Race finished | ||
244 Daniel Garcia de la Barrera | Race finished | ||
245 David Cortizo Vazquez | Race finished | ||
246 David Martínez Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
247 Diana Ferrer Vidal | Race finished | ||
248 Diego Martinez gomez | Race finished | ||
249 Diego Piñeiro Castiñeira | Race finished | ||
250 DIEGO PIÑEIRO RIVEIRO | Race finished | ||
251 DIEGO SILVARREY OREIRO | Race finished | ||
252
Elena Bujía Rodríguez
|
Race finished | ||
253 Elena Sanmamed Maneiro | Race finished | ||
254 Eloy Tembras Franco | Race finished | ||
255 Emma Viana González | Race finished | ||
256 Estefania Cortizo Barreiro | Race finished | ||
257 Eva Brañas Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
258 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro | Race finished | ||
259 FERNANDO SILVARREY REDONDO | Race finished | ||
260 Francisco Javier Rodriguez Ferreiro | Race finished | ||
261 Francisco Lopez Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
262
francisco Perez Gomez
|
Race finished | ||
263 Gaudis Flores Flores | Race finished | ||
264
German Miguel Diez Rodriguez
|
Race finished | ||
265 Gloria Fernández Fernández | Race finished | ||
266 Gonzalo Longueira Pita | Race finished | ||
267 Héctor López Alfonso | Race finished | ||
268 HECTOR MIERES GARCIA | Race finished | ||
269 Iago Cortizo Janeiro | Race finished | ||
270
Iago Viana González
|
Race finished | ||
271 Irene Baspino Fernández | Race finished | ||
272 IRIA MARTINEZ AMADO | Race finished | ||
273
Iria Mato Blanes
|
Race finished | ||
274 Isaac Rodríguez Silva | Race finished | ||
275 Iván Somoza Argibay | Race finished | ||
276 Jaime Diaz Simoes | Race finished | ||
277 JAVIER TORRES IGLESIAS | Race finished | ||
278
Jonathan Fernández Freire
|
Race finished | ||
279 Jorge Gómez Sandomingo | Race finished | ||
280 Jorge Victorero Rey | Race finished | ||
281
José Antonio Vázquez Freire
|
Race finished | ||
282 José Louro Pan | Race finished | ||
283 Juan Carlos Seoane Lopez | Race finished | ||
284 Juan García Fiusa | Race finished | ||
285 Juan Luis González Mira | Race finished | ||
286 Julio Miguel Castedo López | Race finished | ||
287 LAURA MARTINEZ AMADO | Race finished | ||
288 LORENA RIOS TRILLO | Race finished | ||
289 lucia barbeito agilda | Race finished | ||
290 LUCÍA DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ | Race finished | ||
291 Madeleyne Pineda Gómez | Race finished | ||
292 Mª Inmaculada Arenas Ricón | Race finished | ||
293
Manuel Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | ||
294 Manuel Ignacio Piñeiro Veira | Race finished | ||
295 Manuel Jose Seijas Presedo | Race finished | ||
296 Marcos Blanco Gendre | Race finished | ||
297 MARCOS SILVARREY OREIRO | Race finished | ||
298
Marcos Varela Yáñez
|
Race finished | ||
299 Margarita Olivar Roldan | Race finished | ||
300 Maria Belen Roel Garcia | Race finished | ||
301 María Boedo Rey | Race finished | ||
302 María del Carmen Ulla Barroso | Race finished | ||
303 Maria del Pilar Castiñeira Romar | Race finished | ||
304 Maria del Pilar Lopez Cabanas | Race finished | ||
305 Maria Gonzalez Antelo | Race finished | ||
306
María Jesús Hermida Villanustre
|
Race finished | ||
307 Maria Jesus Luaces bouso | Race finished | ||
308 María José Pérez González | Race finished | ||
309 MARIAM MOURELLE PEDREIRA | Race finished | ||
310 María Paz Caínzos Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
311 Maria Simoes Espiñeira | Race finished | ||
312 Maria Teresa Ponte Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
313 Marina lopez vazquez | Race finished | ||
314 Marta Gil Villarino | Race finished | ||
315 Marta González Roade | Race finished | ||
316 MARTIN BARRAL FERNÁNDEZ | Race finished | ||
317 MARTIN ENRIQUE ALVAREZ BRAÑA | Race finished | ||
318 Martin Iglesias Ponte | Race finished | ||
319 Mateo Hermida Gil | Race finished | ||
320 Matías Louro Sánchez | Race finished | ||
321 Mauro Abeledo Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
322 MERCEDES BOLAÑO PAMPIN | Race finished | ||
323 Mónica Carro Blanes | Race finished | ||
324
Natalia García Ponte
|
Race finished | ||
325 Natalia Somoza Argibay | Race finished | ||
326 Natividad Sánchez García | Race finished | ||
327 Noel Vilariño Hermida | Race finished | ||
328 OBDULIA GARCIA PICALLO | Race finished | ||
329 Óscar Arturo Caínzos Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
330 Oscar Mareque Garcia | Race finished | ||
331 Oscar Silguero Garcia | Race finished | ||
332 Oscar Vazquez Miguez | Race finished | ||
333 ÓSCAR VICTORERO DOMÍNGUEZ | Race finished | ||
334 Pablo Garcia Astray | Race finished | ||
335 Pablo Hermida Gil | Race finished | ||
336 Pablo Masián Carro | Race finished | ||
337 Patricia Abelenda Pérez | Race finished | ||
338 Paula Fernández Bergonzoli | Race finished | ||
339 Paula González López | Race finished | ||
340 Pedro Martinez Ferrer | Race finished | ||
341 Pilar Blanco Pedreira | Race finished | ||
342 Pilar Rodríguez Miguez | Race finished | ||
343 Ramón Antonio Varela Míguez | Race finished | ||
344 Raquel Amado Pereira | Race finished | ||
345 Ricardo Masián Bessard | Race finished | ||
346 Roberto Mourente Prieto | Race finished | ||
347
Rocio Alfonso Pita
|
Race finished | ||
348 Rocío Guerra Garcia | Race finished | ||
349 Rocío Sampedro Díaz | Race finished | ||
350 Roque Varela Fernandez | Race finished | ||
351 Rosa Janeiro Nuñez | Race finished | ||
352 Rosa López Teijeiro | Race finished | ||
353 Rosa M Rodriguez Regueiro | Race finished | ||
354 Rosario Riveiro Insua | Race finished | ||
355
Sabrina Rumbo Roel
|
Race finished | ||
356
Sandra Abeledo Ulla
|
Race finished | ||
357 sandra senra fraga | Race finished | ||
358 Santiago Suárez Agra | Race finished | ||
359 Sara Fraga Mañana | Race finished | ||
360 Sara Otero Riveiro | Race finished | ||
361 Silvia Mañana Capelán | Race finished | ||
362 Silvia Seoane Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
363 Sofía martinez Gómez | Race finished | ||
364 Sofía Victoria Fernández Ortegano | Race finished | ||
365 Sonia Gómez Naya | Race finished | ||
366 Soraya Alviárez Milano | Race finished | ||
367 Tamara Costoya Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
368
Tania Aleida Cano Chávez
|
Race finished | ||
369 Tomas Abeledo Patiño | Race finished | ||
370 Uxía Hermida Balseiro | Race finished | ||
371
Uxía Prado Santiago
|
Race finished | ||
372 Uxia Seoane Ramallo | Race finished | ||
373 Vanessa Ramallo Marta | Race finished | ||
374 Vera Perez Mato | Race finished | ||
375 XABIER RAMAS MOURELLE | Race finished | ||
376 Xabi lopez vazquez | Race finished | ||
377 Xoán Bello Sampedro | Race finished | ||
378 Xoan Seoane Ramallo | Race finished | ||
379 Xosé María Bello Pose | Race finished | ||
380 Yago Calvete Bujía | Race finished | ||
381 Yolanda Gonzalez Agrelo | Race finished |