This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
3 pruebas de trail running en el incomparable marco de los Pirineos.
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
3 Roger Viñas Vilardell | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
4 Joel Jaile Casademont | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
6 Pablo Criado Toca | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
7 Felipe Artigue Rodríguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
8 Jaume Folguera Robert | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
9 Egoitz Aragon Larruzea | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
11 Toni Lopez Cutillas | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
15 Christian Rodriguez Galvan | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
16 Javier Puit Juste | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
18 Ernest Viñeta Casanova | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
30 Jordi Angli Sallares | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
33 Oriol Pages Infantes | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
34 Eudald Camprubi | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
39 David Javega | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
40 Miguel Angel Martinez Montalban | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
43 Sergi Rodríguez Cuscó | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
44 Miquel Pera Miras | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
45 Marcos Javier Luis Gonzalez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
48 Emilio Fernández Puente | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
49 Ruben Pelaez Cebrian | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
50 Dani Rodriguez Ramells | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
51 Pau Triebel Núñez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
52 Genis Calves Canudas | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
57 Angel Niñerola Querol | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
58 Enric Terricabras Martí | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
60 Joel Laguna | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
62 Mohamed Hammoumana AKhazzan | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
75 Marc Larroya Espinosa | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
81 Antoni Badia Muniente | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
84 David Rubio sanchez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
85 Raúl Alba Fernández | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
88 Albert Torrent Romero | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
89 Albert Cabra Samaniego | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
93 Jordi Garcia Pacheco | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
95 Jordi Paretas Ferrer | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
97 Guillem Lopez i Fageda | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
105 Carles Moreta Burch | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
106 José Manuel Garrote Arjona | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
109 Albert Roura Pol | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
110 Jordi Vila Ariza | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
113 Carles Brusi Ayats | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
115 Jordi Balague i Linares | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
117 Patxi Rubio Martínez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
119 Ismael Verdejo Lucas | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
121 Heri Royo Ferreres | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
122 Xavi Capdevila Rodriguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
128 Iacob Toma | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
131 Jordi Comas Corral | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
133 Manuel Mendaño Cobo | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
135 David Fernandez Diaz | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
138 Guillermo Garcia De Marina Soler | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
140 Lamberto Vidagany Iborra | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1041 Simó Colls i Costa | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1042 Juan Diego Martin Marin | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
22 Miriam Moreno Castillo | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
25 Judith Cinca Negreira | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1 Imanol Aleson Orbegozo | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
5 David Carrasco Bellmunt | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
10 Txomin Isuntza Zelaia | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
12 Gideon Zadoks | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
14 Miguel Mataix Gracia | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
17 Miquel Silva Benavides | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
19 Unai Bengoa Anza | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
31 Xavier Arimon Girones | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
32 Albert Perez Valero | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
35 Marc Camprubí i Subirana | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
38 Josep Oriol Morera Valls | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
41 Jesus Julian Rubio Julian Rubio | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
42 Fernando Fernández Blanco | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
46 Juan Antonio Gonzalez Rodriguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
47 Marco Lee Perry Bucher | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
55 Tomas Zapata Tarifa | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
56 Mark Zwart | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
59 Joao Hora Faustino | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
63 Xavier Ripoll Geremias | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
64 Robert Planas Coll | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
65 Jose Martinez Rodriguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
71 Gregorio Gil Pascual | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
72 Albert Poch Monturiol | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
73 Marc Sampere Canals | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
76 Benjamin Aliaga Ochandio | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
80 Alberto Almansa Martin | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
82 Sergi Cuesta Ureña | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
87 David Moreno Pérez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
90 David Martin Huerta | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
91 Ignasi Prat | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
94 Ricard Gimenez Herandez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
98 Xavier Agulló Gil | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
99 David Serra Ferrer | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
100 jose rafael hernández garcía | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
102 Josep Penalva Sola | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
103 Toni Pereira Meleiro | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
107 Marc Serradell Macau | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
108 Gerard Ullod Viu | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
111 Miguel Martínez López | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
112 Jordi Vidal Salvi | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
116 Mario Ramos | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
118 Oriol Borràs Cajigós | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
124 Javier Lozano Sanchez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
125 Jacint Tio Bragado | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
126 Angel Chamero Garcia | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
127 Jose Calaza Pereda | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
130 Esteban Valcarce Rodriguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
132 Jose Antonio Arevalo Martinez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
134 Javier Galan Jimenez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
136 Jordi Oller Recasens | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
137 Jordi Sole Busquets | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
141 Fran Garcia Ruiz | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
167 Juan Pedro Groult Roca | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
168 Blas Sama Muñoz | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
169 Enric Altayo Vinyals | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
21 Gemma Avelli Teixidor | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
23 Montserrat Sistere i Llop | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
28 Laura Poch Busquets | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
13 Jacek Fugiel | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
20 Jorge Serrazina | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
29 Josep Artigas Alana | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
36 Ramon Pou Felip | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
37 Pere Maso Sagrera | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
53 Josep Mayola | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
54 Josep Serra Mateu | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
61 Joan Pons Roqueta | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
66 Jaime Pérez Fernández | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
67 Victor Sanchez Cadena | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
68 Ramon Caihuelas i Quiles | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
69 Joan Pallejà Elias | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
70 Angel Donoso Rodriguez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
74 Francesc Serra Hernandez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
77 Moisés Aguilar Pastor | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
78 Xavier Carós de la Cruz | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
79 Jacinto Gonzalez Bermudez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
83 Antonio Aguado Ibáñez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
86 Manuel Real Perez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
92 Ramon Cortina Subirana | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
96 Xavi Lloveras Mascarell | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
101 Antonio Javier Roldan Villalobos | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
104 Ernest Alegri llobet | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
114 Enric Sabate Muñoz | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
120 Antonio Mestre Meseguer | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
123 Bernat Martinez Figuerola | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
129 Andreu Just Martinez | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
139 Jose Manuel Duarte Mota | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
150 Joan Casas i Coromina | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
24 Célia Azenha | Gran Ultra | Race finished | Master Femenina | ||
1001 Frédéric Laureau | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1002 Pol Bertran Orriols | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1003 Anselin Samuel | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1004 Vicente Roig Rosell | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1005 Enric Carreras Dorca | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1006 Aleix Roque Gomez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1007 Julian Morcillo Garcia | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1008 Raul Castro Martin | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1009 Erlantz Zaldunbide legarra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1010 Josu Ballesteros Perez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1012 Marc Siñol Roig | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1018 Daniel Yanez Beas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1019 Carlos Yánez Beas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1029 Aitor Garmendia Elorza | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1038 Marcelino Diaz De León | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1039 Moi Sola Cordoba | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1040 Albert Viñas Soldevila | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1043 Antoni Sances Jiménez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1044 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Valiente | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1045 Alberto Vinagre Cruz | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1046 Xavier Miralles Juncosa | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1049 Raul Plaza Ribera | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1051 Alvaro Alonso Ibarra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1052 Hector Pomares Navarro | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1053 Andres Alonso Ibarra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1054 Javier Gomis Navarro | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1057 Jorge Celdrán García | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1058 Hector Llopis Alemany | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1062 Felipe Guerrero Monleon | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1066 Xavi Gutierrez Ortega | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1070 Jordi Escudero Miquel | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1073 Javi Aparicio Rebelles | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1075 Marc Molano Mañas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1079 Enric Broto Hernandez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1081 José Manuel Humanes Fernández | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1082 José Porras Jiménez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1083 Albert Poch i Carreras | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1086 Ricard Castaño Soler | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1089 Ernest Cubí Pujol | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1091 Roger Sanglas Vivet | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1096 Ramon Camargo Garcia | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1099 Aitor Hervas Carmona | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1100 Jordi Gonzalez Piedra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1101 Albert Barnes Quintana | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1102 Josep Junco Badosa | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1105 Oriol Monjé Marti | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1108 Jaume Busquets Martínez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1113 Carles Tulsà Martinez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1115 Xabier Irazustabatrena Etxeberria | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1116 Jorge Garcia Gonzalez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1117 Francesc Silla Martinez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1118 Ferran Rosell Lavaquiol | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1119 Jordi Vilaseca Cantacorps | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1122 Ton Ballbona Puig | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1126 Pau Vila Fabra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1132 Juan Bautista Garcia Gimeno | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1135 Unai Berriozabal Cilaurren | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1145 Cedric Gea | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1146 David Bourrier | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1157 Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodríguez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1160 Ander Lopez Ochoa | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1161 Loïc Tomas Bracquart | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1165 Oriol Prat Sendra | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1169 Oscar Figueras | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1170 Xavi Molet Fernandez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1171 Allan Navarro Martínez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1172 Jose Manuel Torrico Galvez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1174 David Figueras Alvarez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1178 Jofre Mares Maese | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1180 Albert Macias Diaz | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1181 Carles Casanovas Borrell | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1182 Ramon Soler Sala | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1185 Joan Baget Panadès | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1186 Miguel Angel Exposito Aparicio | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1187 Marc Bosch Benitez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1188 Adrià Carreras Rodríguez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1189 Gerard Jofre Prats | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1190 Pau Roura Ferrés | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1191 Marc Solé Ametller | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1192 Jesus Girona Leon | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1193 José Manuel Cobo Jiménez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1194 Javier Agustin Garcia | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1196 Antonio Lopez Sanchez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1197 Carlos Berto Llopis | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1221 David Bultó Pagan | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1222 Sergi Coca Mesa | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1223 Eduardo Grimal Lledó | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1224 Joan Cabanis Cònsul | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1022 Laura Boix Carbonés | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1023 Ilda Ortellado | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1025 Isabel Aguilar Barba | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1026 Lidia Escamilla Miquel | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1027 Arce Feixas Mendez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1028 Yeimmy Johanna Agudelo Castaño | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1030 Eve Ouchenir | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1032 Monica Guilera i Sala | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1014 Jose Manuel Ruiz Verdugo | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1050 Braulio Garcia Martinez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1055 Juan Manuel Calero Torres | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1056 José María Buendía Navarro | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1059 Lluís Jaumejuan Bertran | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1060 Jordi Rius Alsina | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1063 Pere Creixell Catalán | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1065 Jordi Colera Goset | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1067 Antonio Ortiz Luque | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1068 Luis Mª Olivares De La Cruz | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1069 Carlos Fernandez Salido | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1074 Vicenç Sellares Oliveras | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1077 Ramon Martinez Fabregas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1078 Manuel Rodriguez Abal | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1080 Ramon Bellart Gracia | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1084 Carlos Ayllón Sanmillán | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1085 Salvador Valeri Sala | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1087 Xavier Illamola Vilalta | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1092 Jose Antonio Bellido Romero | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1093 Ferran Camas Alcaide | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1095 Jordi Navarro Martinez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1097 Toni Ruiz Jover | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1103 Santi Castaño Gil | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1104 Marc Roca Pijoan | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1106 Pere Lloret Bayod | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1107 Carles Claret i Faixedas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1109 Francesc Clopes Rocosa | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1110 Marc Amat Muñoz | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1112 Lluís Rodríguez González | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1121 Jose Luis Bernal Gonzalez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1123 David Aramendia Azcona | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1124 Jorge Egocheaga Rodríguez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1125 Toni Pons Llaurado | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1129 Ferran Vidal Bort | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1130 Julio Morant Bataller | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1131 Rafael Fayos Rosello | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1133 Rafael Montagut Fayos | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1134 Salvador Fayos Bueno | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1151 Josep Maria Monell Guix | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1158 Francisco Serra Hernández | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1159 Joan Delgado Ampurdanes | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1162 Oscar Ortiz Gonzalez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1163 Gerardo De Las Mulas Hernández | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1164 Jordi Soriano i Gomà | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1166 Marcos Gelson Alvez Mayna | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1167 Marc Grau Riba | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1168 Daniel Blabia Girau | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1173 Salva Lao Sanchez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1175 Rafael Olet Lopez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1176 Jordi Torrente Rozas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1177 Ramon Ladero Dios | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1179 Sergi Consuegra Duran | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1183 Oscar Gracia Arnal | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1184 Juanma Guevara Ramon | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1195 Samuel Hernandez Gonzalez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1199 Jérôme Pigat | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1203 Toni Malagarrida Palanques | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
1021 Mariona Masanas Peraferrer | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1024 Maria Reyes Molina Celma | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1031 Pilar S. Xufré | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1033 Elisenda Gomez Angelats | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1034 Rosa Carmona Trujillo | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1037 Ursula Juana Gonzalez Gutierrez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
1016 Joan Estivill Roig | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1017 Jesús Burló Irigaray | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1061 Xavier Serrallonga Gasch | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1064 Willfredo Mamani Cartagena | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1071 Carles Canals Salomó | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1072 Jesús Agudo Candeas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1076 Alfred Miralles Cortiella | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1088 Josep Sanglas Ayats | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1094 Joan B. Ballester Gou | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1098 Josep Mª Recasens Riembau | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1114 Jose Antonio Novo Selas | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1120 Toni Serrallonga Gasch | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1198 Julio Gonzalez Jimenez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
1111 Jaume Planella Roura | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
1136 Gonzalo Fernandez Fernandez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
1142 Joan Clofent | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
1143 Josep Dulcet Genaro | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
1225 Angel Moreno Galvez | Ultra Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
2001 Marc Carós Santacreu | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2004 Manel Amor Gay | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2012 Pol Grice Roselló | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2016 Tomas Cobo Diaz-Cano | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2017 Carlos Chamorro Garcia | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2018 Jordi Vidal Vila | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2019 Carles Sauret Godia | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2070 Jorge Piernas Gallego | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2093 Toni Blanco Cuenca | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2156 Juan Serrano Fuentes | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2162 Eduard Bas Muñoz | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2175 Jose Miguel Martinez Suñe | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2176 Jordi Costa Tomè | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2182 Jose Perez Gonzalez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2193 Albert Giribet Delgado | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2195 Lluís Roselló Graus | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2291 Víctor Aznar Vidal | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2321 Albert Navarro Sanchez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2327 Guillermo Correas Sanahuja | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2339 Marcel Ochoa Alsina | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2341 Oscar Navarro Ibañez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2416 Esteve Olive Boix | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2417 Dídac Parrado Valiente | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2419 Jordi Funollet Obach | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2424 Jordi Antunez Montero | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2425 Christian Salvans Blanc | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2427 Gerard Freixas Tarragona | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2002 Jordi Martin Pascual | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2003 Daniel Ballesteros Coma | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2077 Albert Garcia Pujadas | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2079 Joan Bru Casteras | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2096 Xabier Chavarria Valldeperas | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2111 Salvador Clavera Catalan | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2174 Mariano Atienza Rigau | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2268 Oriol Segarra | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2280 Jesús Osuna Henares | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2349 Daniel Bolancel Tinedo | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2358 Pere Sala Casas | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2383 Miguel Ortega Carballo | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2023 Eva Muñoz De Dios | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2030 Ana Bustamante Vélez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2045 Paca Alonso Lopez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2050 Encar Rico Gonzalez | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2011 Juan Tenés | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2299 Sergi Bassaganya Clota | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2365 Carlos Robles Arias | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2152 Ignasi Jarauta Bragulat | Emmona Trail | Race finished | Master plus Masculino | ||
Tancament 2 | Organización | Race finished | |||
Tancament 5 | Organización | Race finished | |||
Tancament 4 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5000 Rescat 0 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5002 Rescat 2 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5003 Rescat 1 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5004 Rescat 3 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5005 Ambulància 1 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5006 Ambulància 2 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5007 Ambulància 3 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5008 Protecció Civil | Organización | Race finished | |||
5009 Mossos muntanya 1 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5010 Mossos muntanya 2 | Organización | Race finished | |||
5100 Tancament 1 | Organización | Race finished | |||
6000 Russi | Organización | Race finished | |||
6004 Marca Soriano | Organización | Race finished |