This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
3 Roger Viñas Vilardell | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
4 Joel Jaile Casademont | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
6 Pablo Criado Toca | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
7 Felipe Artigue Rodríguez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
8 Jaume Folguera Robert | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
9 Egoitz Aragon Larruzea | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
11 Toni Lopez Cutillas | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
15 Christian Rodriguez Galvan | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
16 Javier Puit Juste | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
18 Ernest Viñeta Casanova | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
30 Jordi Angli Sallares | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
33 Oriol Pages Infantes | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
34 Eudald Camprubi | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
39 David Javega | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
40 Miguel Angel Martinez Montalban | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
43 Sergi Rodríguez Cuscó | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
44 Miquel Pera Miras | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
45 Marcos Javier Luis Gonzalez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
48 Emilio Fernández Puente | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
49 Ruben Pelaez Cebrian | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
50 Dani Rodriguez Ramells | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
51 Pau Triebel Núñez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
52 Genis Calves Canudas | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
57 Angel Niñerola Querol | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
58 Enric Terricabras Martí | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
60 Joel Laguna | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
62 Mohamed Hammoumana AKhazzan | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
75 Marc Larroya Espinosa | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
81 Antoni Badia Muniente | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
84 David Rubio sanchez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
85 Raúl Alba Fernández | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
88 Albert Torrent Romero | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
89 Albert Cabra Samaniego | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
93 Jordi Garcia Pacheco | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
95 Jordi Paretas Ferrer | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
97 Guillem Lopez i Fageda | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
105 Carles Moreta Burch | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
106 José Manuel Garrote Arjona | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
109 Albert Roura Pol | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
110 Jordi Vila Ariza | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
113 Carles Brusi Ayats | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
115 Jordi Balague i Linares | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
117 Patxi Rubio Martínez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
119 Ismael Verdejo Lucas | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
121 Heri Royo Ferreres | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
122 Xavi Capdevila Rodriguez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
128 Iacob Toma | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
131 Jordi Comas Corral | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
133 Manuel Mendaño Cobo | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
135 David Fernandez Diaz | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
138 Guillermo Garcia De Marina Soler | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
140 Lamberto Vidagany Iborra | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1041 Simó Colls i Costa | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
1042 Juan Diego Martin Marin | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
22 Miriam Moreno Castillo | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
25 Judith Cinca Negreira | Race finished | Sénior Femenina | ||
1 Imanol Aleson Orbegozo | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
5 David Carrasco Bellmunt | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
10 Txomin Isuntza Zelaia | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
12 Gideon Zadoks | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
14 Miguel Mataix Gracia | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
17 Miquel Silva Benavides | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
19 Unai Bengoa Anza | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
31 Xavier Arimon Girones | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
32 Albert Perez Valero | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
35 Marc Camprubí i Subirana | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
38 Josep Oriol Morera Valls | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
41 Jesus Julian Rubio Julian Rubio | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
42 Fernando Fernández Blanco | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
46 Juan Antonio Gonzalez Rodriguez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
47 Marco Lee Perry Bucher | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
55 Tomas Zapata Tarifa | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
56 Mark Zwart | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
59 Joao Hora Faustino | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
63 Xavier Ripoll Geremias | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
64 Robert Planas Coll | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
65 Jose Martinez Rodriguez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
71 Gregorio Gil Pascual | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
72 Albert Poch Monturiol | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
73 Marc Sampere Canals | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
76 Benjamin Aliaga Ochandio | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
80 Alberto Almansa Martin | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
82 Sergi Cuesta Ureña | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
87 David Moreno Pérez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
90 David Martin Huerta | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
91 Ignasi Prat | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
94 Ricard Gimenez Herandez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
98 Xavier Agulló Gil | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
99 David Serra Ferrer | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
100 jose rafael hernández garcía | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
102 Josep Penalva Sola | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
103 Toni Pereira Meleiro | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
107 Marc Serradell Macau | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
108 Gerard Ullod Viu | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
111 Miguel Martínez López | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
112 Jordi Vidal Salvi | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
116 Mario Ramos | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
118 Oriol Borràs Cajigós | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
124 Javier Lozano Sanchez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
125 Jacint Tio Bragado | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
126 Angel Chamero Garcia | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
127 Jose Calaza Pereda | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
130 Esteban Valcarce Rodriguez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
132 Jose Antonio Arevalo Martinez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
134 Javier Galan Jimenez | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
136 Jordi Oller Recasens | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
137 Jordi Sole Busquets | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
141 Fran Garcia Ruiz | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
167 Juan Pedro Groult Roca | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
168 Blas Sama Muñoz | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
169 Enric Altayo Vinyals | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
21 Gemma Avelli Teixidor | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
23 Montserrat Sistere i Llop | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
28 Laura Poch Busquets | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
13 Jacek Fugiel | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
20 Jorge Serrazina | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
29 Josep Artigas Alana | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
36 Ramon Pou Felip | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
37 Pere Maso Sagrera | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
53 Josep Mayola | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
54 Josep Serra Mateu | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
61 Joan Pons Roqueta | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
66 Jaime Pérez Fernández | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
67 Victor Sanchez Cadena | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
68 Ramon Caihuelas i Quiles | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
69 Joan Pallejà Elias | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
70 Angel Donoso Rodriguez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
74 Francesc Serra Hernandez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
77 Moisés Aguilar Pastor | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
78 Xavier Carós de la Cruz | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
79 Jacinto Gonzalez Bermudez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
83 Antonio Aguado Ibáñez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
86 Manuel Real Perez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
92 Ramon Cortina Subirana | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
96 Xavi Lloveras Mascarell | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
101 Antonio Javier Roldan Villalobos | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
104 Ernest Alegri llobet | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
114 Enric Sabate Muñoz | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
120 Antonio Mestre Meseguer | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
123 Bernat Martinez Figuerola | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
129 Andreu Just Martinez | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
139 Jose Manuel Duarte Mota | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
150 Joan Casas i Coromina | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
24 Célia Azenha | Race finished | Master Femenina |