This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
3 pruebas de trail running en el incomparable marco de los Pirineos.
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2001 Marc Carós Santacreu | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2004 Manel Amor Gay | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2012 Pol Grice Roselló | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2016 Tomas Cobo Diaz-Cano | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2017 Carlos Chamorro Garcia | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2018 Jordi Vidal Vila | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2019 Carles Sauret Godia | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2070 Jorge Piernas Gallego | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2093 Toni Blanco Cuenca | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2156 Juan Serrano Fuentes | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2162 Eduard Bas Muñoz | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2175 Jose Miguel Martinez Suñe | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2176 Jordi Costa Tomè | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2182 Jose Perez Gonzalez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2193 Albert Giribet Delgado | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2195 Lluís Roselló Graus | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2291 Víctor Aznar Vidal | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2321 Albert Navarro Sanchez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2327 Guillermo Correas Sanahuja | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2339 Marcel Ochoa Alsina | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2341 Oscar Navarro Ibañez | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2416 Esteve Olive Boix | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2417 Dídac Parrado Valiente | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2419 Jordi Funollet Obach | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2424 Jordi Antunez Montero | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2425 Christian Salvans Blanc | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2427 Gerard Freixas Tarragona | Race finished | Sénior Masculino | ||
2002 Jordi Martin Pascual | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2003 Daniel Ballesteros Coma | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2077 Albert Garcia Pujadas | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2079 Joan Bru Casteras | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2096 Xabier Chavarria Valldeperas | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2111 Salvador Clavera Catalan | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2174 Mariano Atienza Rigau | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2268 Oriol Segarra | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2280 Jesús Osuna Henares | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2349 Daniel Bolancel Tinedo | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2358 Pere Sala Casas | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2383 Miguel Ortega Carballo | Race finished | Veterano Masculino | ||
2023 Eva Muñoz De Dios | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2030 Ana Bustamante Vélez | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2045 Paca Alonso Lopez | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2050 Encar Rico Gonzalez | Race finished | Veterana Femenina | ||
2011 Juan Tenés | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2299 Sergi Bassaganya Clota | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2365 Carlos Robles Arias | Race finished | Master Masculino | ||
2152 Ignasi Jarauta Bragulat | Race finished | Master plus Masculino |