This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
92 Florencia Palacio Laje | Race finished | Fem-Master | ||
100 Manuela Pinto | Race finished | Fem-Master | ||
103 Sònia Pons Llossas | Race finished | Fem-Veterana | ||
123 Belén Simarro Valls | Race finished | Fem-Veterana | ||
26 Àngels Centelles Cardona | Race finished | Fem-Senior | ||
74 Lluna Marti Aragonpes | Race finished | Fem-Senior | ||
85 Miriam Moreno Castillo | Race finished | Fem-Senior | ||
114 Olivia Rodriguez | Race finished | Fem-Senior | ||
3 Jordi Andreu Sugrañes | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
13 Xavi Bozzo Colomer | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
28 Ángel Chamero García | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
30 Jordi Cid Rodriguez | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
33 Ramon Cortina Subirana | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
55 Roman Gimferrer Casanovas | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
58 Josep Gonzalez Plaza | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
68 Joan Llordes Valero | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
69 Willfredo Mamani Cartagena | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
90 Antoni Noè Freixas | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
93 Joan Pallejà Elias | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
106 Manuel Real Perez | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
110 Martin Riera | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
119 Toni Ruiz Jover | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
124 Jose Simoes | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
132 Juan Carlos Vega Lopez Calvo | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
138 Hector Yuste Iranzo | Race finished | Masc-Master | ||
1 Julian Alberto Ahumada Betin | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
4 Carles Angelet Rojas | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
5 Joaquim Artizà Manresa | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
7 Antoni Badia Muniente | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
15 Lluc Brusca Manchon | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
19 Alex Cañete Rios | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
23 Sergio Castarnado Leal | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
25 Juan Castillo | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
27 Grau Cerrada Gimenez | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
32 Mike Coppock | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
35 Santiago Diaz Colmenar | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
36 Juan Marcos Domenge Garcia | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
37 Tomas Dominguez Corona | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
38 Buda Dorian Ioan | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
45 Toni Garcia Ales | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
46 Victor Garcia Fernández | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
47 Jordi Garcia Gonzalo | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
50 Eduard Gasull Duran | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
51 Marc Gelonch Vila | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
53 Xavier Gil Roca | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
54 Pau Gimeno Ballester | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
59 Oliver Gordillo Alvarín | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
61 David Javega Meneses | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
62 Francisco Jiménez Ortega | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
64 Jordi Jordana Alonso | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
66 Marti Lazaro Llorens | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
72 Frei Markus | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
78 Plamondon Mathieuhp | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
79 Luis Roberto Meier Hernandez | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
81 Carlos Merlos Garcia | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
84 Xavier Morató Arus | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
87 Daniel Moreno Valero | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
89 Mario Murciano Marco | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
94 Albert Pastor López | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
97 Claudio Pérez Lucio | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
99 Alejandro Pila Moreto | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
101 David Planas Plaza | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
105 Dani Ramírez Martos | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
107 Jose Antonio Reina Moreno | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
108 Manuel Reina Moreno | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
109 Alejandro Renales Prieto | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
113 Mikel Ripodas Perez | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
115 Sergi Rodríguez Cuscó | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
116 Joan Roig Palau | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
118 Juan Ruiz Gomez | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
125 Alberto Sobrado Fernandez | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
128 David Tena | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
130 Alexandre Urbina Rubio | Race finished | Masc-Senior | ||
16 Cristian Cabanillas Fernández | Race finished | Masc-Sub20 | ||
2 Santiago Alias Latorre | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
6 Carlos Ayllón Sanmillán | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
8 Isaac Barranca Perez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
11 Francisco Javier Blanco Castells | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
12 Miquel Boada Artigas | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
14 Pep Brasó López | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
18 Joaquín Candalija Del Pino | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
20 Sergi Carranza Domínguez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
24 Guillermo Castilla Díaz | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
29 Toni Chofre Isach | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
34 Felix Cuenca Perez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
40 Simon Fernández Chaves | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
41 Jose Antonio Fernández Ros | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
44 Esteve Gaona Sanz | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
48 Pedro Garcia Ruiz | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
49 Miquel Garriga Buixó | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
52 Karlos Gil Camarero | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
56 Jordi González Bello | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
57 Ferran Gonzalez Castella | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
60 Oscar Gracia Arnal | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
65 Jaume Jordana Alonso | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
67 Gorka Leal Irastorza | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
70 Jordi Mañe Cruz | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
71 Joan Mariño Gali | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
73 Miguel Angel Marquez Martinez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
75 Juanjo Martínez Campin | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
76 Andreu Martinez Mestre | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
77 Salva Massó | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
80 Ernest Mercader Vila | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
83 Xavier Mitjanes Fontanelles | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
86 Germán Moreno Valero | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
88 Carles Moreta Burch | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
91 Valentin Ortega Lorca | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
98 Juan Francisco Perez Martin | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
102 Toni Pons Llauradó | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
111 Francesc Riera Capella | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
112 Gorka Ripodas Perez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
117 Raul Romero Gomez | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
127 Roger Tallada Solano | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
129 Marcos Triano Aragón | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
134 Albert Vilardell Graells | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
135 Carles Villalba Lujan | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
136 Vincent Lauvergne | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
137 Yap Ken Vui | Race finished | Masc-Veterano | ||
T1 T1 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T2 T2 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T3 T3 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T4 T4 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T5 T5 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T6 T6 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T8 T8 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T9 T9 | Race finished | Staff | ||
BRM BRIMO | Race finished | Staff | ||
CG1 CARGO1 | Race finished | Staff | ||
CG2 CARGO2 | Race finished | Staff | ||
CPC CAP CIRCUIT | Race finished | Staff | ||
ESH ESCOMBRA HALF | Race finished | Staff | ||
T10 T10 | Race finished | Staff | ||
T11 T11 | Race finished | Staff | ||
182 Dispositivo 0182 | Race finished | Disp. Reserva | ||
Not Started | ||||
104 María Puig Cid | Not start the race | Fem-Veterana | ||
131 Maria Vargas Soldevila | Not start the race | Fem-Senior | ||
10 Jordi Berga López | Not start the race | Masc-Master | ||
17 Joan Camps Esquerra | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
21 Josep Carreras Carbonell | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
39 Rafael Durán Castañeda | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
42 Raúl Fuente Abraira | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
82 Guillem Miralles Santasfelicitas | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
96 Jose Perez Gonzalez | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
122 Francesc Serrano Bote | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
133 José Ramón Vidal González | Not start the race | Masc-Senior | ||
9 Ferran Batllori Llauradó | Not start the race | Masc-Veterano | ||
43 Jaume Gamell Moya | Not start the race | Masc-Veterano | ||
63 Gustavo Jimenez Rosillo | Not start the race | Masc-Veterano | ||
95 Gonzalo Pedroche Sanchez | Not start the race | Masc-Veterano | ||
120 Manel Satue | Not start the race | Masc-Veterano | ||
In race | ||||
121 Toni Serrallonga Gasch | In race | Masc-Master | ||
126 Markus Stilo | In race | Masc-Master | ||
22 Jaume Casado Ruiz | In race | Masc-Senior | ||
31 David Consuegra Lopez | In race | Masc-Senior | ||
T7 T7 | In race | Staff | ||
T12 T12 | In race | Staff | ||
184 Dispositivo 0184 | In race | Disp. Reserva | ||
185 Dispositivo 0185 | In race | Disp. Reserva | ||
190 Dispositivo 0190 | In race | Disp. Reserva |