This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Martín Bacas Naayen | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
2 Fernando Castro Blazquez | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
3 Diego Hernández Castell | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
4 Angel Lopez Sanchez | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
5 Giulio Magnasco Tabacchi | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
6 Juan Diego Martín Marín | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
7 Daniel Muñoz Muñoz | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
8 Fran Naranjo Beltrán | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
9 José María Perez Calvo | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
10 Fátima Pérez Hernán | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
11 Victor Ruiz Benlloch | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
12 Sergio Ruiz Bosch | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
13 Antonio German Salceda Sanchez | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
14 Jesus Gil Garcia | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
15 Milton Jara Orna | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
16 Rosa Jaramillo Capa | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
17 Guillermo Martínez Ballester | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
18 Rodrigo Monasor Romero De Tejada | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
19 Charly Piñero | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
20 Daniel Rojo Ríos | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
21 Almir Villaro Arriola | Race finished | Ultra Trail Experience | ||
401 Alvaro Albert | Race finished | UTT | ||
402 Roberto Andujar Juan | Race finished | UTT | ||
403 Marc Artigas Roig | Race finished | UTT | ||
404 Adrian Calin Balau | Race finished | UTT | ||
405 David Bayarri Zaragoza | Race finished | UTT | ||
406 Vanessa Berdejo Morales | Race finished | UTT | ||
407 David Carda Monfort | Race finished | UTT | ||
408 Àngels Centelles Cardona | Race finished | UTT | ||
409 Jose Angel Cifre Sospedra | Race finished | UTT | ||
410 Francisco Cuevas Moles | Race finished | UTT | ||
411 Francisco José De Paco López | Race finished | UTT | ||
412 Manual Delibes Mas | Race finished | UTT | ||
413 Javier Fabo Petricorena | Race finished | UTT | ||
414 Victor Gálvez Salvador | Race finished | UTT | ||
415 Toni Gil Garcia | Race finished | UTT | ||
416 Mario Gómez Piqueres | Race finished | UTT | ||
417 Raquel Julia Guia | Race finished | UTT | ||
418 Juan Jesús Lora Jurado | Race finished | UTT | ||
419 Fedro Mahiques Guerola | Race finished | UTT | ||
420 Pau Martin Ramos | Race finished | UTT | ||
421 Miguel Angel Martinez Gregorio | Race finished | UTT | ||
422 Elias Mateu Tena | Race finished | UTT | ||
423 Dani Mayo Sanz | Race finished | UTT | ||
424 Samantha Mills | Race finished | UTT | ||
425 Victor Moles Barreda | Race finished | UTT | ||
426 Pablo Molla Fillol | Race finished | UTT | ||
427 Rubén Monlleó Rodríguez | Race finished | UTT | ||
428 Daniel Montagud Tarraso | Race finished | UTT | ||
429 Miguel Angel Najarro Castillejo | Race finished | UTT | ||
430 Maria Nuñez Ramos | Race finished | UTT | ||
431 Ivan Orient Beltran | Race finished | UTT | ||
432 Manuel Rey García | Race finished | UTT | ||
433 Santiago Ribera Pla | Race finished | UTT | ||
434 Juan Antonio Ripoll Inglada | Race finished | UTT | ||
435 Pablo Sainz Lobo | Race finished | UTT | ||
436 Ferran Sanchis Altava | Race finished | UTT | ||
437 Sebastián Saura Traver | Race finished | UTT | ||
438 Ernesto Saura Traver | Race finished | UTT | ||
439 David Torrijos Moreno | Race finished | UTT | ||
440 José Antonio Tortosa Miralles | Race finished | UTT | ||
441 Sergi Varea Aguilella | Race finished | UTT | ||
442 Joan Antoni Vidal Egea | Race finished | UTT | ||
443 Miguel Ángel Yeste Fenoll | Race finished | UTT |