This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
101 Jose García Ruiz Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
102 Sergio Muñoz Climent Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
103 Victor Bernad Blasco Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
104 Carlos Bernad Blasco Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
105 Diego Carratala Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
106 Ruben Rico Garcia Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
107 Gabriel Retamero Rosúa Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
108 Jose Antonio Sanchez Izquierdo Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
109 Juan Pedro Garcia Ochoa Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
110 Jorge Marco Semper Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
111 Carlos Muriel Paredes Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
112 Jose Pons Mas Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
113 Pablo Córdoba Padilla Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
114 Raúl Mora Navarro Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
115 Belen Agut Medall Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
116 Guillem Garcia Llorens Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
117 Vicent Carbonell – Enrique Tarrasó Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
119 José Fuente – Nuria Sánchez Show members | Race finished | Bike&Run | ||
201 German Dario Gonzalez Pereyra Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
202 David Amat Dols Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
203 Sergio Ballester Ros Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
204 David Martínez Molina Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
205 Txomin Marza Fdez De Gamboa Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
206 Dani Milián Romeo Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
207 Miguel Herrasti Amer Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
208 Juan Manuel García Suárez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
209 Jorge Mas Salom Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
210 Sergio Iván Fernández Rodriguez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
211 David Sirvent Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
212 Jordi Revert Pla Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
213 Alfonso Ferreres Edo Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
214 Jesus Garcia Tena Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
215 Andrés Gil Peris Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
216 Pau Marti Boluda Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
217 Adrian Masip Aran Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
218 Luis Castellanos Pla Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
219 Cristian Confetti Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
220 Jose Ramon Perez Yeste Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
221 Francisco Suarez Roman Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
222 Daniel Mínguez Almodóvar Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
223 Juanjo Marin Sospedra Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
224 Carlos Roig Fajarí Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
225 Raúl Hernández Ávalos Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
226 Juan Salido Molina Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
227 Txomin Gorostiaga Martin Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
228 Javier Gonzalez Valle Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
229 Javier Larruskain Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
230 Ricardo Vicens Miñana Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
231 Antonio Carpio Pamos Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
232 Juan Serrano Beltran Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
233 Jose Ramon Palau Molins Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
234 Eloi Siso Miret Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
235 Jesus Lujambio Genua Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
236 Aitor Gonzalez Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
237 Enric Ibars Godia Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
238 Rubén Rodríguez Domínguez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
239 Damián Aragón De La Fuente Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
240 Jose Chicano Quero Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
241 Raul Medina Portillo Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
242 Nicolas Rando Cabeza Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
243 Francisco A Pareja Castro Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
244 Emilio José Bernardini Campos Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
245 Robert Josep Gadea Sánchez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
246 Miguel Moreno Diaz Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
247 Francisco Jose Saavedra Reyes Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
248 Emilio Sánchez Mullor Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
249 Francisco Javier Jimenez Leon Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
250 Miguel Angel Moreno Hidalgo Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
251 Pablo Antonio Valladares Vargas Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
252 Ramon Pla Calabuig Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
253 Juan Pablo Querol Aleman Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
254 Alexis Gandia Soriano Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
255 Plamen Mitkov Dimitrov Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
256 Fernando Benavent Martinez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
257 Celia Ruiz De Viñaspre Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience | ||
258 Joaquín Cucala – Jesús Simó Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
260 Longinos Córcoles – Raúl García Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
262 Rubén Martínez – Jesús Alberto Rubio Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
264 Josep Ferrer – Benet Ferrer Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
266 Juan Carlos Forneli – David Mares Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
268 José Miguel Fraga – Albert Querol Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
270 Dasius Juric Giménez – Rubén Sangüesa Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
272 José Damián Jareño – Mario Moya Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
274 Marcos Sánchez – Álex Sánchez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
276 César Alfaro – Diego Larrea Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
278 Carles Capdevila – Eliseo Siso Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
280 Arturo Martínez – Carlos Rocamora Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
282 Iñaki Fernández – Verónica Richard Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
284 Ignacio Herrera – Lorena Jiménez Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
286 Rafael Domínguez – Carmen Serrano Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
288 Víctor Pina – Leire Zugarramurdi Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
290 Edi Díaz – Lorena Isasi Show members | Race finished | Bike Experience Parejas | ||
301 Ivan Adarbe Bastande Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
302 Gabriel Aliaga Catalan Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
303 Andrés Armero Pérez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
304 Raul Ballester Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
305 Herminio Barbera Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
306 Ismael Bellmunt Cervera Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
307 Abel Blanque Parcerisa Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
308 Raul Bordas Garcia Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
309 Carlos Brotons Mata Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
310 Javier Cabrera Bellmunt Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
311 Blai Cabrera Martinez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
312 Ruben Capdevila Garcia Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
313 Hector Casabó Llorens Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
314 Robert Cirpatorea Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
315 Santiago Costa Villalba Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
316 Felix Diaz Bartrina Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
317 Hector Doñate Martin Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
318 Marcos Edo Ebro Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
319 Jordi Edo Ebro Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
320 Jose Vicente Edo Selma Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
321 Noelia Edo Selma Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
322 Rubén Escalera Zambrano Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
323 Fran Esparza Marco Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
324 Alejandro Esteve Vicent Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
325 Adrian Fernandez Vaca Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
326 Álvaro Flor Catalán Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
327 Jose Gabriel Flores Serrano Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
328 Javier Fraga Valero Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
329 Maite Galan Garcia Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
330 Hector Galvis Peñarrocha Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
331 Jose Manuel Gimenez García Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
332 Hector Gimeno Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
333 Javier Górriz Marqués Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
334 Jorge Guerola Salvador Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
335 Israel Herrero Gil Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
336 Victor Macias Muñoz Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
337 Enrique Mañanos Marti Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
338 Jesús Martínez Gresa Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
339 Raul Martinez Guzman Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
340 Oscar Merino Orellana Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
341 Joel Millan Ruperez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
342 Joan Miró Balaguer Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
343 Ruben Monterde Ramos Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
344 David Ollivier Baquero Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
345 Javier Parra Ortega Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
346 Diego Pino Fernandez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
347 Alejandro Ramos Juarez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
348 Juanma Ramos Juarez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
349 Jonathan Resina Encinas Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
350 Carlos Ripolles Mestre Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
351 David Rodriguez Blasco Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
352 Jorge David Rodríguez Sánchez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
353 Carlos Romero Marti Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
354 Miguel Royo Torrecillas Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
355 Javier Rubert Masiá Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
356 Emilio Sampedro Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
357 Antonio Sanchez Vicente Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
358 Roberto Sancho Carvajal Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
359 Pedro Saura Martinez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
360 Pablo Soler Cascales Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
361 Francisco Javier Vaquero Martín Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
362 Gonçal Vicens Perelló Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
363 Darío Zapata Gómez Show members | Race finished | XCMT | ||
Enrolled |