This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
340 Pedro Luis Sánchez Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
342 Guillermo Nelso Davila Cabrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
367 Santiago Olivares Suarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
384 Justo Jimenez Molina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
395 Juan Antonio Santana Ojeda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
398 David O'halloran | Race finished | Participantes | ||
399 Alejandro Armas Trujillo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
401 Lawrence Laughery | Race finished | Participantes | ||
406 Marine Chalaye | Race finished | Participantes | ||
416 Edgar Alejandro Freivalds Trujillo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
430 Onofre Díaz Jimenez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
434 Sergio Cancela Barbosa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
446 Torsten Legge | Race finished | Participantes | ||
465 Israel Santiago Peña Rivero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
485 Francisco Santana Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
492 Ismael Quesada Quesada | Race finished | Participantes | ||
499 Javier Santana Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
500 Carmelo Jorge Gonzalez Almeida | Race finished | Participantes | ||
514 Guzmán Domínguez Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
517 Jose Juan Monzón Hernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
521 José Manuel García Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
522 Jezer Pérez Toste | Race finished | Participantes | ||
531 Loly Falcón Díaz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
536 Guayasen Valencia Leon | Race finished | Participantes | ||
544 Orlando Juan Robaina Monagas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
584 Nestor Espino Cabello | Race finished | Participantes | ||
603 David Rodríguez Ibáñez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
608 Alberto Del Agua Del Olmo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2003 Escoba 1 TM36 | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2004 Escoba 2 TM36 | Race finished | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
300 Javier Sosa Medina | In race | Participantes | ||
321 José Miguel Calzado García | In race | Participantes | ||
327 Jonay García Perdomo | In race | Participantes | ||
334 Gema Jimenez Gil | In race | Participantes | ||
347 Cristo Benítez Peña | In race | Participantes | ||
348 Miguel Alexis Hernández Barreto | In race | Participantes | ||
354 Javier Mena Machuca | In race | Participantes | ||
370 Jose Miguel Ortega Garcia | In race | Participantes | ||
385 Marisa Denry | In race | Participantes | ||
386 Alexis Martel | In race | Participantes | ||
387 Mont Watanasiriroch | In race | Participantes | ||
388 Dujdao Vadhanapakorn | In race | Participantes | ||
402 José Carmelo Trujillo Deniz | In race | Participantes | ||
404 Rayco Afonso Garcia | In race | Participantes | ||
443 Miguel Angel Sanchez Dominguez | In race | Participantes | ||
464 Jordan Santana | In race | Participantes | ||
474 Ariel Armas Juez | In race | Participantes | ||
479 Jose Antonio Juez Rodriguez | In race | Participantes | ||
481 Estefanía Gutiérrez Munch | In race | Participantes | ||
503 Angel Garcia Hernandez | In race | Participantes | ||
504 Rubén Cabrera | In race | Participantes | ||
507 Oliver Falcon Santana | In race | Participantes | ||
511 Miguel Gunturiz Martínez | In race | Participantes | ||
535 Esteban García Rodríguez | In race | Participantes | ||
556 Laura Barrera Jaizme | In race | Participantes | ||
559 Elena Rodriguez De Vera Pérez | In race | Participantes | ||
596 Néstor Oramas Cabrera | In race | Participantes | ||
604 Oscar Marin Peris | In race | Participantes | ||
612 Samuel Molina Torres | In race | Participantes | ||
613 Eduardo Falcón Castellano | In race | Participantes | ||
614 Karla De La Caridad Perez Vazquez | In race | Participantes | ||
625 Anibal Perez Rodriguez | In race | Participantes |