This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1023 José Alberto Diaz Herrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1031 Alby Jesús Sanchez Sosa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1033 Santiago Terrón Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1034 Jesus Martel Jimenez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1040 Dunia Pino Placin Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1041 Miguel Angel Owono Chochi | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1046 Vanessa Sosa Domínguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1057 Jens Petersen | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1059 Santiago Plata Déniz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1062 Alberto Sanchez Suarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1087 Yoseph Jesús Terriza Falcón | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1127 Vicente Santana Martel | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1143 Víctor Manuel Santana Martín | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1159 Jose Manuel Ortega Sánchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1160 Esther Gloria Betancor Vega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1165 Saulo Alfonso González Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1166 Alejandro Fernández Sarmiento | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1169 Mario Martin Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1181 Paulo Sosa Domínguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1185 Acaymo Méndez Sánchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1190 Nuria Fragiel López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1260 Abian Rodriguez Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1263 Oliver Valerón Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1264 Wichy Quintana Rivero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1269 Emma Phillips | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1272 Alicia Benitez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1282 Adriana Valdes Mosqueda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1283 Francisco Pedre Molleda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1294 Claudia Sanchis Kilders | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1300 Luz Marina Hernández Melián | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1306 Fernando Gonzalez Viñas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1314 Mari Carmen Álamo González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1315 Jose Francisco González Marrero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1332 Patricia Vega García | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1335 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Martin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1346 Ricardo José Llanos Quintana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1354 Venus Helenka Santana Collado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
1357 Jose Manuel Pulido Santana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
1063 Miguel Mata Betancor | In race | Participantes | ||
1091 Rayco Quesada González | In race | Participantes | ||
1119 Maria Mercedes Casteres Olarreaga | In race | Participantes | ||
1120 Maria Reyes Santana Leon | In race | Participantes | ||
1128 Silvia Suarez Rodriguez | In race | Participantes | ||
1129 Iván José Rodríguez Díaz | In race | Participantes | ||
1205 Orlando Gonzalez Leon | In race | Participantes | ||
1298 Gustavo Alonso Godoy | In race | Participantes | ||
1308 Jose Celso Cabrera Lorenzo | In race | Participantes | ||
1311 Olga Maria García Romano | In race | Participantes | ||
1318 Jose Luis Cabrera Melian | In race | Participantes | ||
1343 Juan Francisco Hernandez Gomez | In race | Participantes | ||
1348 Yeray Santana Gonzalez | In race | Participantes | ||
1355 Jose Sanabria Cruz | In race | Participantes |