This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Una carrera nocturna de 23,2km y 1200m de desnivel positivo
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
DYA1 | Race finished | |||
DYA2 | Race finished | |||
1 Bartolome Garcia Carrillo | Race finished | Carrera | ||
2 Ander Barbero Martín | Race finished | Carrera | ||
3 Beñat Agirreurreta Urreta | Race finished | Carrera | ||
6 Jagoba Urain Unanue | Race finished | Carrera | ||
7 Aimar Leibar Anduaga | Race finished | Carrera | ||
9 Iker Azkarraga-Urizar Etxaniz | Race finished | Carrera | ||
10 Iker Eizmendi Zubizarreta | Race finished | Carrera | ||
11 Ion Intxausti Unanue | Race finished | Carrera | ||
12 Gaizka Romero Azkarate | Race finished | Carrera | ||
13 Ibai Mujika Navajo | Race finished | Carrera | ||
15 David Martin Fidalgo | Race finished | Carrera | ||
16 Asier Lizarriturri Martiarena | Race finished | Carrera | ||
17 Ander Etxeberria Okariz | Race finished | Carrera | ||
18 Gaizka Egia Markes | Race finished | Carrera | ||
19 Peru Robles Zatika | Race finished | Carrera | ||
20 Danel Etxagibel Altuna | Race finished | Carrera | ||
21 Mikel Aramendi Cortazar | Race finished | Carrera | ||
22 Argider Churruca Elgeta | Race finished | Carrera | ||
23 Ibai Zabaleta | Race finished | Carrera | ||
24 Gaizka Marzan Altube | Race finished | Carrera | ||
26 Bittor San Jose Garcia | Race finished | Carrera | ||
27 Marian Pascual Roncero | Race finished | Carrera | ||
28 Andoni Mayo Azkarate | Race finished | Carrera | ||
29 Ander De Luis Cabezon | Race finished | Carrera | ||
30 Josu Galvez Calero | Race finished | Carrera | ||
31 Kepa Isasmendi Gabilondo | Race finished | Carrera | ||
32 Iker Zubizarreta Montoya | Race finished | Carrera | ||
34 Iñaki Mujika Goikoetxea | Race finished | Carrera | ||
35 Xabier Amestoy Garcia | Race finished | Carrera | ||
36 Inma Murillo Luque | Race finished | Carrera | ||
38 Iñaki Uribe-Etxebarria | Race finished | Carrera | ||
40 Xabi Iribe | Race finished | Carrera | ||
41 Aitor Ajuria Elkorobarrutia | Race finished | Carrera | ||
42 Aitor Alegre | Race finished | Carrera | ||
43 Endika Urrate Lopez | Race finished | Carrera | ||
44 Eneko Osinaga | Race finished | Carrera | ||
45 Mario De la Torre Fernandez | Race finished | Carrera | ||
104 Julen Garai | Race finished | Carrera | ||
Goizane Elejalde | Race finished | Marcha | ||
Anabel Diaz De Gereñu | Race finished | Marcha | ||
156 Juan Luis Esperesate Andres | Race finished | Marcha | ||
157 Cristina Cardenal García | Race finished | Marcha | ||
158 Ion García Diaz De Gereñu | Race finished | Marcha | ||
160 Gorka Etxabe Amoros | Race finished | Marcha | ||
161 Mikel Martinez | Race finished | Marcha | ||
163 Denis Garcia Fernández | Race finished | Marcha | ||
164 Jonathan Gómez Martinez | Race finished | Marcha | ||
166 Luis Mari Azkargorta Beletegi | Race finished | Marcha | ||
167 Jon Andoni Axpe Axpe | Race finished | Marcha | ||
168 Jabi Baena | Race finished | Marcha | ||
169 Bittor Carballares Perez | Race finished | Marcha | ||
172 Danny Ferreira Galvez | Race finished | Marcha | ||
173 Juan Antonio Garcia Martin | Race finished | Marcha | ||
174 Harkaitz Jauregui | Race finished | Marcha | ||
175 Alberto Ambrosio | Race finished | Marcha | ||
176 Javier Royo Lapuente | Race finished | Marcha | ||
177 Julen Zubizarreta Etxabe | Race finished | Marcha | ||
178 Maite Azkarraga Mendizabal | Race finished | Marcha | ||
179 Beatriz Jara Rubio | Race finished | Marcha | ||
180 Juan Jose Quiles Castañeda | Race finished | Marcha | ||
181 Maite San Sebastian Etxenausia | Race finished | Marcha | ||
182 David Garcia Martin | Race finished | Marcha | ||
183 Andy Ferreira Galvez | Race finished | Marcha | ||
101 Xabat Etxebarria Sebastian | Race finished | Carrera Jóvenes | ||
102 Eñaut Etxebarrieta Altuna | Race finished | Carrera Jóvenes | ||
103 Ibai Ormaetxea Ezpeleta | Race finished | Carrera Jóvenes | ||
No longer racing | ||||
25 Ion Agiriano | No longer racing | Carrera | ||
Not Started | ||||
4 Rubben Sanchez Vicente | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
5 Gorka Barraincua Garcia | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
8 Andoni Isusi Sobrino | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
14 Lander Mujika Navajo | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
33 Luis Danborenea Alustiza | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
37 Isidor Caballero Bravo | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
39 Unai Perosterena Miranda | Not start the race | Carrera | ||
162 Aitor Ajuria Elkorobarrutia | Not start the race | Marcha |