This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 R1 MTB: Segovia - Fuentepelayo - Felipe de la Viuda, Damián Gomez, Jesus Gonzalez y David García. Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
2 R2 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Carlos Otero, Luis Santiago Matero, Jose A. Gómez y Pablo Llorente Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
3 R3 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - David Sanz, Jose L. Polo, Carlos Rivilla y Angel Victor Negro Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
4 R4 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Miguel A. Serrano, Maria Hijosa y Raúl Jiménez Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
5 R5 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Samuel Gala, Jorge Herranz, Felipe de la Viuda Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
6 R6 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Jesús González, Damián Gomez y David Garcia Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
7 R7 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Luis Santiago Mateo Olmos, Jose A. Gómez y David García Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
8 R8 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - David Sanz, Carlos Rivilla, Angel Victor Negro y Felipe de la Viuda Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
9 R9 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Samuel Gala, Jorge Herranz y José Antonio Hernando Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
10 R10 MTB: Circuito Fuentepelayo - Fuentepelayo - Gustavo, Jaime, Miguel A. y David Sanz. Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
11 R11 MTB: Fuentepelayo - Fabrica Dibaq Acuicultura - Maria Hijosa Velasco Show members | BTT | Race finished | ||
1 R1 Trail: Segovia-La Granja (Hospital) -Jose Torres Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
2 R2 Trail: La Granja (Hospital)-Urgel - Jorge García-César M Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
3 R3 Trail:Esquinazo-Esquinazo - David-César G. Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
4 R4 Trail: Esquinazo-CENEAM - Rubén-Víctor Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
5 R5 Trail: CENEAM-Puente de la Cantina - Victor - Oscar Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
6 R6 Trail: Puente de la Cantina-Camino Tanques (Fin) - Manuel V.- Liski Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
7 R7 Trail: Camino Tanques-Hontanares (Frontón) -Álvaro-Raúl Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
8 R8 Trail: Hontanares (Frontón)-Cruece C. Ausín - Alberto Pascual Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
9 R9 Trail: Cruce C. Ausín-Fuentes - Manu dR Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
10 R10 Trail: Fuentes-El Bustar - Esther Gomez Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
11 R11 Trail: El Bustar-DIBAQ - Elena-María-Bea Show members | Trail | Race finished | ||
4 R1 Road: Segovia-Navafria - Marcos+Alfredo Show members | Road | Race finished | ||
5 R2 Road Navafria-San Miguel - Nacho+Cesar Show members | Road | Race finished | ||
6 R3 Road San Miguel - Fuentepelayo - Manu + Rorro Show members | Road | Race finished | ||
7 R4 Road Fuentepelayo-Valsain - Jose Luis Show members | Road | Race finished | ||
8 R5 Road Valsain-Pedraza - Mariano Show members | Road | Race finished | ||
9 R6 Road Pedraza - Dibaq - Angel Show members | Road | Race finished |