This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Ultrabike: Ultra Maratón BTT 220km y 120km
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
300 Jordi Llena Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
301 Sergio Caballero Bermejo Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
303 Gerard Font Agulló Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
304 Ángel González Penella Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
305 David Fernández Romero Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
307 Cristian Salazar Muñoz Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
308 Antonio Moles Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
309 Pep Riba Parellada Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
310 Josep Carles Pome Arnau Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
311 Esteve Perez Abelenda Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
312 Narcis Ferret Marce Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
313 Juan Jose Madarnas Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
314 Xavier Andres Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
317 Pol Recasens Inglés Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
318 Xavier Devesa Jaumot Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
320 Kilian Skoogh Juan Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
321 David Martin Garcia Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
322 Pol Codina Miralles Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
323 Juan Manuel Dominguez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
325 Sergio Vazquez Moreno Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
328 Gerard Coderch Pera Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
329 Miguel Pelaez Gros Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
331 Daniel Ramirez Royo Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
332 Jordi Quesada Monche Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
333 Antonio Lara Marín Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
340 Toni Jimenez Recarens Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
343 Raul Temprano Munoz Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
344 Albert Perez Villanueva Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
345 Juan Manuel Gomez Gomez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
346 Marco Andrea Bolognari Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
347 Pablo Umbert Riera Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
348 Carles Bernat Rallo Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
350 Genis Rodriguez Puig Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
351 Julián Porras Ceprián Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
353 Carles Mitjà Sarvisé Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
354 Raquel Egea Cortés Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
358 Jordi Sanchez Rodriguez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
360 Lluis Navarro Noguera Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
361 Jose Antonio Fernandez Jimenez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
362 Jose Morote Marin Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
363 Ferran Pons Sabater Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
364 Sergi Fernández Sanzfer Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
366 Carlos Gregorio Barrancos Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
367 Manu Digón Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
368 Alfredo Mora Ros Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
369 Dani Lopez Moreno Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
370 Raül Rubio Alonso Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
371 Sergio Garcia Pascual Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
372 Sergio Galdeano Aponte Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
373 Jaume Serrat Brachs Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
374 Juanpe Ambel Santoyo Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
377 Josep Berengüi Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
380 Manuel Martinez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
382 Albert Balué Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
389 Carlos Macias Gonzalez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
391 Jaume Nadal Ortega Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Individual | ||
204 CC La Bisbal Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
400 Alberch Team Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
403 Bisonte Team Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
406 CC Arenys de Munt Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
407 Club Ciclista Breda Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
409 Conunparderuedas Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
411 Cros Bike Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
412 Desnivellfet Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
413 EC Mataró – Monbike Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
414 Ensfaremmmal Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
415 Ensfotremmmal Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
416 Esquenapelats Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
418 Ilurobikers – Maresme Tropical Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
419 Impuls Radikal Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
420 Intruders B Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
421 Monkeys Btt Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
422 Nos Gusta las Xuxes Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
423 Penedrets Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
424 Pinxols Team Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
425 Pruna – Planells Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
426 Repúblik-Muntbikes-CCD Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
427 Reserva del 73 Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
428 Samsó – Prat Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
429 Triton Bike Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
430 Unica Bikes Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
431 Volotea Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
432 Volvemos a las andadas … Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
433 T-Bikes Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
439 Lopez-Gimenez Show members | Aventura | Race finished | Equipos | ||
2 Jordi Prieto Sánchez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
3 Gabriel Diaz Diaz Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
4 Jaume Ribosa De Gracia Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
5 Joan Campà Martell Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
6 Hugo Salgueiro Celaya Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
7 Vicennç Pacios Pujado Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
8 Luis Ortiz Garcia Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
9 Sergio Ratera Aparicio Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
10 Marc Terricabras Tio Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
12 Juan Valle Fernandez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
13 Melcior Faja Beltran Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
14 Robert Visa Mir Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
16 Albert Boque Riart Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
17 Joan Lluís Vernet Sumalla Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
18 Duarte Miguel Matoso Mira Leal Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
21 Jose Ramón Labrador Gonzalez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
24 Salva Quiñones Jiménez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
25 Joaquin Avila Pous Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
26 Javi Clavero Reluz Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
27 Javier Gamero Guzman Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
28 Juan Cascales Serrano Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
31 Joaquim Rovira Agulló Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
32 Enric Miró Barba Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
35 Eder Torrades Huarte Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
36 Joan Torroja Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
37 Joel Bernades Borda Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
38 Jose Augusto Vigara Gomez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
40 Santi Domenech Raventos Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
41 Àngel Torà Canal Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
42 Marc Espinar Galan Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
44 Pau Alonso Zaguirre Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
45 Dani Reyes Gonzalez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
46 Jose Manuel Mena Guillermo Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
47 Sergio Anglada López Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
48 Jose Luis Aranda Martin Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
49 Jordi Mogas Xartó Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
50 Eduardo Perez Araujo Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
51 Ivan Peña Montes Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
52 Miguel Muñoz Gutierrez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
53 Juan Antonio Delgado Bellido Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
56 Jose Manuel Perera Rama Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
57 David Avellana Comellas Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
60 Carlos Recio Galobardes Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
61 Txema Arnau Martinez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
65 Jaume Eroles Cardeñes Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
66 Antonio Sanchez Hilario Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
68 Andreu Vilalta Masdeu Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
69 Albert Melet Bo Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
70 Alberto Guerra Martín Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
71 Joan Sociats Arnaus Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
72 Jordi Agustina Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
75 Francisco Padilla Yeste Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
77 Sergio Ramos Molina Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
78 Javier Marti De Haro Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
79 Jorge Cordon Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
80 Lluis Tobeña Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
81 Juan Manuel Marfil Salido Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
82 Jordi Gracia Monserrate Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
84 Víctor Anglada Lopez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
85 Ramon Canudas Leon Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
88 Diego Cobo Casado Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
89 Sergi Villalba Herrero Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
91 Chus Rubio Garcia Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
92 Luis Jimenez Montes Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
93 Sergi Lopez Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
94 Alberto Nuñez Martin Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
95 Jordi Romero Sureda Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
98 Joel Vives Show members | Pro | Race finished | Individual | ||
200 Ambikes FAE Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
202 BTT Jabalis Vilarnau Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
203 Calambre Team Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
205 Club Ciclista Binéfar Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
207 Jabalibikers-Muntbikers Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
208 Manresana – Vins Collbaix Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
209 Reforming&CO Team Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
210 Rodamons Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
212 Vilabike Show members | Pro | Race finished | Equipos | ||
In race | |||||
302 Carlos Prieto Sánchez Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
306 Jaume Cubells Gonzalvo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
315 Miquel Planas Mata Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
316 Carles Mercader Blanco Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
319 David Cajas Marmolejo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
324 Javier Castillo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
326 Oscar Abad Tomas Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
327 Jesús Sosa Comino Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
330 Julio Vera Morillo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
336 Mario Blazquez Lorenzo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
337 Quique Martín Navarro Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
338 Pep Sanchez Alberch Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
339 Rubén Ruiz Valenzuela Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
341 Jordi Boada Vergés Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
342 Adam Valls Jarque Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
349 Miquel À?Ngel Vargas García Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
352 David Canovas Martinez Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
355 Manel Fernández Lora Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
356 Rut De Pablos Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
357 Javier Arenas Castillo Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
359 Mariano Valero Fernandez Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
365 Javier Ruiz Martinez Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
375 Núria Ferrer Crusellas Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
378 David Benitez Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
379 xavier Montcusí Gambús Show members | Aventura | In race | Individual | ||
401 All1 Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
402 Bike6 Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
404 Blue Motors-Roca Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
405 Btterra Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
408 Cocovikingo Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
410 Corvi Team Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
417 Hydro Team Bikes Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
4155 libre2 Show members | Aventura | In race | Equipos | ||
1 Miquel Angel Pala Bacardit Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
11 Ernest Cubí Pujol Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
15 Marc Segarra Gusi Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
19 Xavier Palleja Riba Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
22 Aitor Iturraspe Bellver Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
23 Ramon Torres Morodo Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
29 Manel Martínez De Arcos Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
30 Ramon Comulada Perxachs Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
33 Laureano Tinoco Gomez Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
34 Víctor Caracuel Cabrera Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
39 Joan Delgado Alcala Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
43 Noemia Lopes Silva Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
54 Oriol Graupera Mota Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
55 David Ruiz Torrico Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
58 Isaac Lopez Molina Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
59 Vicente Muñoz Romero Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
62 Jaime Muñoz Alcaraz Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
63 Andreu Rabassa Julià Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
64 Antonio Martin Reyes Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
67 Albert Balué Trepat Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
73 Òscar Anscari Juárez I Díaz Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
74 Adolfo Quiles Perez Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
76 Daniel Perez Araujo Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
86 Manel Aladesa Baleta Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
87 Iván Navarro Hervas Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
90 David Aquilina Pardos Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
96 Francisco Manuel Izquierdo Mesa Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
97 Miquel Pera Miras Show members | Pro | In race | Individual | ||
206 lliure Show members | Pro | In race | Equipos | ||
211 Tatche Brothers Show members | Pro | In race | Equipos |