This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
ERA RODA son rutas por etapas en MTB por las zonas más inhóspitas y emblemáticas de los Pirineos Centrales.
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
GORKA GAMITO | Race finished | |||
450 JUAN MELLADO SAC | Race finished | |||
451 Jesus Santamaria | Race finished | |||
302 FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO CASTREJON | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
306 RAUL PRATS | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
307 ALBERTO BOU | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
308 AKAITZ GARAI | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
312 EDUARDO PEREZ ALBALATR | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
319 OSCAR POZO MORCILLO | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
322 JOSEP MARIA RODRIGUEZ PEÑA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
323 FELIX MARTIN HERRERO | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
326 YAGO ACON RASPALL | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
331 PABLO CONDE | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
334 JOAQUIN GONZALEZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
335 EMILIO PADILLA CABEZAS | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
337 EDUARDO BALADA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
338 MARCELLO DE LUCA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
342 QUIQUE MARZA MONROIG | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
350 RUBEN GARCIA BELLES | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
351 JORDI MOSTANY BRUALLA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
352 JORDI PELEGRI | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
353 CAMILO CANO MIRO | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
358 JOSE RAMON DIEZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
360 JOSE BAGAN PEREZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
362 JOSE GABRIEL PINEDO REY | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
366 RAUL MONFORT | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
370 EDU GASQUEZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
371 ALBERT BERNAL | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
373 CARLOS AGUILAR PEREZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
374 SERGIO BALLESTER | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
375 FRANCISCO GRANADOS ROMERO | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
379 JAVIER VEGA MELON | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
381 OSCAR HERNANDEZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
383 ROBERTO ANDRES MASERO | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
386 FRANCISCO MONTALBAN BECERRA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
390 JORGE REY PLANA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
392 VICTOR NAVARRO FERNANDEZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
396 ANTONIO JESUS GRANADOS | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
397 ALBERT BOLADERES | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
399 XEVI TORRES FIGUEROA | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
400 BENJAMIN RODRIGUEZ GOMIS | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
401 SEBASTIA CARDEÑAS PEREZ | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
404 SALVADOR GRAUS | Race finished | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
409 GORKA GAMITO | Race finished | MASTER 40 FEMENINO | ||
453 CASTELLON VICTOR | Race finished | MASTER 45 MASCULINO | ||
454 SAVORETTI ALBERTO | Race finished | MASTER 45 MASCULINO | ||
303 JOSE ANTONIO MONJO CARRASCO | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
336 FRANCISCO SALDAÑA RODRIGUEZ | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
339 NACHO RUFIN | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
341 SERGIO VIVES | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
346 RAUL SALA | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
348 JUAN MONTOJO PEREZ | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
368 CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
406 JUAN LUIS GARCIA JOBAL | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
408 RUBEN CENTOIRA GRACIA | Race finished | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
343 NICOLAS SOLER ROIG DUALDE | Race finished | MASTER 60 MASCULINO | ||
359 LORENZO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | Race finished | MASTER 60 MASCULINO | ||
388 JOSE RAMON PEREZ YESTE | Race finished | MASTER 60 MASCULINO | ||
402 JOSEP ANTON GARCIA | Race finished | MASTER 60 MASCULINO | ||
372 ESTHER TUSET | Race finished | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
393 MARTA BALLUS | Race finished | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
395 ELENA PUJOL | Race finished | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
398 IOLANDA LOPEZ RAMIREZ | Race finished | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
311 IÑAKI IGLESIAS MARTIN | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
313 MIKEL MARCELINO CARVALHO | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
317 FERRAN PERA REGUE | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
318 AITOR ANTON LENO | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
320 AITOR URIARTE LOSADA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
324 RUBEN TORTOSA UREÑA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
325 PEPE PLA MARTINEZ | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
327 JULEN PALACIOS | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
328 MIKEL PALACIOS | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
330 ARKADI LEAL | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
349 FERRAN SALA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
355 ROBERT CIRPATOREA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
356 JORDI EDO EBRO | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
357 PABLO SEGADE RIAL | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
361 JOSE GUINOT JUAN | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
363 MIKEL LECUONA MUGICA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
364 ANDER ZUFIRIA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
365 KEVIN JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
367 JON BASTIDA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
369 ANTONI CRUELLS | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
376 MIGUEL HERRASTI AMER | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
378 VICENT MORELL MONZO | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
380 ENRIQUE TARRASO BENAVENT | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
382 GUILLERMO VILORIA VILLAR | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
384 DAVID BELLES BOIRA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
385 AITOR CABO ESCRIG | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
387 NAIM AMELA MARQUES | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
389 MIKEL IRIDOY | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
391 AITZOL GOMEZ DE SEGURA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
394 GORKA SUSPERREGUI | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
405 ANDER AGINAGA | Race finished | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
315 NAGORE URIBARRI MARTINEZ | Race finished | SENIOR FEMENINO | ||
332 SARA CABALLERO | Race finished | SENIOR FEMENINO | ||
430 TONI MACIA | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
433 JOSE MANUEL LOSADA HUALDE | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
438 JORDI BORRAS | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
439 JORDI ARUMI | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
440 ALEJANDRO FERRER OLIVA | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
442 ANTONIO CARVAJALES | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
445 ANGEL CANALES | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
446 ALVARO BARRIOS GARRIDO | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
447 BORJA LAMANA REVILLA | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
448 JUAN DE ARIS | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
449 JAVIER FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ | Race finished | E-BIKE MASCULINO | ||
431 EVA GARRIGA ROCA | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
434 VALERIA GONZALEZ | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
435 CONSUELO VALLEJO CAYRE | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
436 GABRIELA SANCHO | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
437 SANDRA AUBERT SIMON | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
441 CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
443 BELEN CAMINS MARTINEZ | Race finished | E-BIKE FEMENINO | ||
No longer racing | ||||
354 VICENT SALVADOR AGUT | No longer racing | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
Not Started | ||||
305 DAVID REINA MAQUEDA | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
309 EDUARDO SANCHEZ OSORIO | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
316 CARLOS CLEMENTE LOPEZ | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
321 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
329 SANTIAGO SENDRA COMPANY | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
340 RAUL SOTO | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
344 JORDI TORNE | Not start the race | MASTER 35 MASCULINO | ||
301 ERNESTO LLIGADAS PUIG | Not start the race | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
304 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ SOLER | Not start the race | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
333 JOSE LUIS GARCIA CORRALES | Not start the race | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
345 JOSE Mª BRIALES PORCIOLES | Not start the race | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
403 GUILLEM CORBATERA VILA | Not start the race | MASTER 50 MASCULINO | ||
310 SOFIA ALVES | Not start the race | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
347 MARIA CASANOVAS GIRO | Not start the race | MASTER FEMENINO | ||
314 MIKEL ZUBIAGIRRE ANDUAGA | Not start the race | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
377 AITOR LLORET NAVARRO | Not start the race | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
407 ENRIC MENAC | Not start the race | SENIOR MASCULINO | ||
432 JORDI SASTRE BOFILL | Not start the race | E-BIKE MASCULINO |