This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Roberto Ramos Revilla | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
3 Ramón Suarez Mendez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
4 Jose Miguel Donosti Ortiz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
5 David Erice Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
7 Javier Llorente Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
9 Christian Alvarez Soto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
10 Ramon Gonzalez Restrepo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
11 Francisco Jose Izquierdo Gallardo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
12 Inuo Filipe Melo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
14 Jose Tuñón Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
16 Daniel San Roman Dosal | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
17 Martín Pardiñas Díaz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
18 Francisco Jose Tomas Alonso | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
20 Jesus Ignacio Garcia Gao | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
22 Juan Ignacio Tineo Hormaza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
23 Jose Villaverde Carrera | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
25 Antonio Toucedo Estevez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
26 José Luis Gilabert Agulló | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
30 David De La Fuente Valdés | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
32 Rafa Pico Sainz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
34 Benjamin Plaza Vallina | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
35 Andrés Losa Parrondo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
36 Ander Cangas | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
41 Jesús Mansur Ginory Tabraue | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
42 Sergio Jiménez Vazquez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
45 Víctor José García Díaz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
47 Isaac Sancho Moral | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
51 Rafael Remis Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
52 Jon Millan Ruiz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
55 Francisco José Romero Torregrosa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
57 Eduardo Merino | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
58 Liher Aiartzaguena Brabo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
59 Asier Larruzea Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
61 Oriol Barrera Fernández | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
64 Luis Fernández Bárcena | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
66 Rodrigo Lombardero Garcia | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
67 Jose Angel Hoyos Garcia | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
70 Oroitz Aldekoa-otalora | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
71 Manuel Moro Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
72 Carlos Villanueva Prado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
73 Eduardo Perez Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
74 Jorge Gutierrez Mantecon | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
76 Sergio Besoy Prados | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
80 Garikoitz Nuñez Aldalur | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
87 Pablo Orviz Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
90 Asier Iza Juaristi | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
100 Julen Azpiazu | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
101 Victor Luis Rodriguez Sanchez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
102 Manuel Jesud Trujillo Jimenez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
107 Sergio Gerbolés Rodríguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
109 Aitor Andoni Vidaurrazaga Pinto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
110 Raúl Riveira Fernández | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
113 Raúl Ureña Salgado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
114 Francisco Javier Lopez Jimenez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
117 Ruben Andres Echavarren | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
118 Jaime Fernandez Zorrilla | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
119 Iván Redondo Vidal | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
121 Fernando Grijalvo Cantero | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
122 Diego Gutierrez Mediavilla | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
124 Roger Reguant Segarra | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
125 Moi Sola Cordoba | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
126 David Ferreira | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
127 Pere Plana Subirana | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
131 Carmelo Garcia Ruiz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
132 Jose Antonio Sanchez Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
133 Alexis Segarra Urios | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
134 Joel Bastos De Oliveira Sousa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
136 Roberto Vecino Garcia | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
138 Cesar Castaño Fernández | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
139 Victor García Cuervo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
140 David Mendez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
141 Fidel Fernandez Varela | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
143 Hugo De La Vega Lopez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
144 Alejandro Ortiz Cubillas | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
152 Jorge Garcia Rocha | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
154 Raul Garcia Briz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
156 David Toribo Gutierrez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
157 Javier Martinez Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
159 Emerito Alvarez Leon | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
161 Manuel Marín Alcalá | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
162 Javier Carlos Vega Mateos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
165 David Jiménez Sànchez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
167 Pedro Antonio Egido Lopez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
168 Joao Pedro Rodrigues Cerqueira Afonso | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
174 Ino Martinez Lopez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
175 Fernando Reig Ferri | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
178 Rafael Sanz Sierra | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
179 Ruperto Unzué Iribarren | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
180 Cristian Menendez Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
181 Iván Cuesta Cuesta | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
182 Ivan De La Cruz Herrero | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
183 Raúl Murciego Zaballos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
185 Sergio Menéndez González | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
186 Tiago Amaral | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
187 Raúl Pacheco Casado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
188 Nuno Pinho | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
190 David Cabrera Duque | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
191 Rui Miguel Martins Passos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
192 Fernando Duque Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
193 Eusebio Mateo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
194 Jorge Garcia-asenjo Alvarez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
195 Jose Angel Toyos Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
196 Jose Francisco Martin Serantes | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
198 Willy Campo Cortes | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
201 Rafael Vicetto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
204 Luis Gonçalves | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
205 Abel De Frutos Aragüe | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
206 Lorenzo Vallejera Ortega | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
208 Israel Jimenez Estebanez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
209 Rodrigo Acinas Mena | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
211 Bernardino Pinto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
213 German Ruiz Moreno | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
214 Alberto Velado Jeronimo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
217 Raul Fernandez Quintanilla | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
218 Unai Lopez Jorge | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
219 Fernando Otero Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
220 Rubén Otero Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
221 Juan José García García | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
223 Pablo Martinez García | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
226 Kepa Mirena Regulez Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
228 Kike Guerrero Martínez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
230 Iñaki Elu Gogenola | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
231 Sabas Solabarrieta Guenechea | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
233 Modesto Saiz Suárez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
235 Andres Gomez Cobo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
236 David Rodriguez Gil | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
242 André Guerra | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
243 Francisco Álvarez Alonso | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
244 Oier Lejarraga | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
245 Pablo Docal Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
248 Daniel Mesas De Román | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
250 Francisco José García Cabello | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
251 Joseba Argoitia Picaza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
255 Rafael Rodriguez Sanchez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
256 David Moradiellos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
257 Adonis Moradiellos Martinez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
259 Francisco Martinez Bugallo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
263 Cesar Del Valle Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
267 Gustavo Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
277 Fidel Llano Inés | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
278 Alfredo Lopera | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
280 David Diaz Alvarez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
282 Ruben Laria San Martin | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
285 Ivan Garcia Anton | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
288 Jesus Angel Gonzalez Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
290 Sergio Pousada Casal | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
292 Rui Rebelo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
297 Aitor Laraudogoitia Insunza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
298 Siro Maseda Varela | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
299 Sérgio Marques | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
300 David Suárez Estirado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
303 Jose Antonio Velarde Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
304 David Fernandez Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
305 Rafael Brito Abreu Pereira | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
308 Ángel Luis Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
311 Oscar Pi Duran | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
312 Ruben Garcia Luque | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
316 René Fernández Cidras | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
317 Daniel Seoane Castro | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
318 Víctor Puente Cantero | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
322 Ruben Rodriguez Estevez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
323 Alberto Pereiro Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
325 Diego Costas Mariño | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
326 Ignacio Miron Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
327 Manuel Sarmiento Suarez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
334 Senén Feito Fernández | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
335 Sebastian Fernandez Arias | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
336 Jorge Grandal Rodriguez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
338 Ivan Caso Anton | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
339 Alejandro Haces Tamés | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
340 Emilio Peña Álvarez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
342 Miguel Angel Gonzalez Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
346 Omar Menendez Villar | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
349 Unai Bikandi Markaida | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
350 Alain Eguzkitza Hernando | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
351 Jose Ramos Grela | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
352 Alejandro Martínez Varela | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
353 Zigor Bereziartua Oarbeaskoa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
354 Pablo Zubizarreta Agirre | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
356 Xabi Alonso Aguado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
358 Luis Beltrán Núñez De Arenas | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
359 Samuel Gonzalez Santana | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
360 Ivan Garcia Balado | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
361 Carlos Estevez Mangas | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
363 Abel Fernandez Mendibil | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
364 Daniel Martinez Alejo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
365 José Antonio Cornejo Del Río | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
366 Jon Lozano Lopez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
370 Enrique Gomez Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
371 Jose Maria Viadero Prieto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
374 Aitor Martinez Jauregui | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
375 Jose Luis Gutiérrez Romero | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
376 Joseba Tobar Goenaga | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
378 Rafael Ruiz Ortega | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
380 Javi Abasolo Setien | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
381 Jose Angel Peñil Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
382 Carlos Alberto Fernández Tejedor | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
384 Sergio Alvarez Herrero | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
386 Jose Miguel Jimenez Benedicto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
387 Ruben Guarin Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
391 Víctor Sujar Martín | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
392 David Gonzalez Paris | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
393 José María Díaz Teresa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
396 Mario Llorente Fernandez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
401 Fernando López Menéndez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
404 Alberto Gonzalez Toro | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
405 Jorge Martínez García | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
407 Josu Baizan Goikoetxea | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
412 Iban Auzokoa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
413 Juan Carlos Sanchez Esparza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
414 Adrian Nieto Sainz-maza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
415 Fernando Robles Vallejo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
417 Miguel Bandeira Pessoa | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
419 Paulo Jorge Da Cruz Rodrigues | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
422 David Jolli | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
423 Nuno Filipe Lourenço Pires Gomes | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
424 Daniel Marques Dos Santos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
425 Miguel Marques Pardal | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
426 Fernando António Marques Pinto | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
427 João Miguel Martins Lamas | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
428 Miguel Neves | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
429 Pedro Jorge Rosário Santos | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
432 Diego Cotera Gonzalo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
435 Jose Luis Madrazo Perez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
437 Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
438 Noel Rodriguez Diaz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
440 Iker Garces Pagola | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
442 Carlos Casta?on Diaz | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
443 Joao Botelho Teixeira | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
444 Jose Maria Chiva Iranzo | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
445 Jose Miguel Lozano Francés | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
446 José Rafael García Morí | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
448 Francisco Javier Alonso Jiménez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
455 Roberto Sanmartino Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
456 André Nogueira | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
461 Sergio Duarte | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
462 Iván Gutiérrez Martín | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
467 Krzysztof Trawinski | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
468 Jaime Martínez De Villarreal | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
471 Nacho Rodriguez Vega | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
477 Adrian Del Río Berguño | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
479 Arturo Martinez Huerta | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
480 Ruben Ruenes Vega | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
481 Roberto Florez Mendoza | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
482 Miguel Del Cueto Gonzalez | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
483 Ian Mulvey | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
484 Paul Wathan | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
485 Emily Roberts | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
486 Gemma Morgans | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
487 Mikel Vivar Del Barrio | Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
496 Corredor 496 | Race finished | |||
500 Corredor 500 | Race finished | |||
501 Corredor 501 | Race finished | |||
503 Juan Urigoen Irusta | Race finished | |||
504 Juan Manual Franco | Race finished | |||
680 Raquel Santoveña Crespo | Race finished | |||
681 Manuel Ángel Santoveña García | Race finished | |||
6 Anabel Merino Duran | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
37 Sonia Regueiro | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
54 Mariana Rodrigues | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
60 Liliana Rocha Gomes | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
94 Maria Del Carmen Varo Calvo | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
96 Cristina Ruiz Lorca | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
112 Esther Guijo Muñoz | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
120 Esther Hernández Pereira | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
123 Thais Pentinat Pelegrin | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
130 Patricia Cortazar Unzaga | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
150 Beatriz García Oña | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
170 Mercedes Velasco Sanchez | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
197 Leticia Pérez Vicario | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
247 Celia Tajada Vitales | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
268 Maite Garavilla Galarza | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
271 Raquel González García | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
296 Araitz Irazu Legorburu | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
330 Eva Lizarralde De La Fuente | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
367 Maria Amparo Zapico Iglesias | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
457 Cristina Isabel Dias | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
460 Teresa González De Jesús | Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
2 Ruben Ruiz Gomez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
8 Daniel Solares Martinez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
15 Angel Morales Morales | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
24 Oscar Pedro Hermida Cendrero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
28 Carlos De La Parra Garrosa | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
29 Aurelio Calle Velasco | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
31 Miguel García Jiménez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
38 José Martínez Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
40 Héctor Mario Deniz Cabrera | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
43 Javier Zorrilla-marañon | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
44 Juan Tardón Fernández | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
46 Miguel Martinez Soberon | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
48 Pablo De Hoyos Gonzalez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
49 Jose Antonio Garcia Menendez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
50 Francisco Javier Diaz Iborras | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
56 David Souto Sanchez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
63 Félix López Traviesa | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
65 Ruben Alvarez Menendez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
68 Luis Irala Guindel | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
75 Sancho Garcia Fernández | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
78 Carlos Rodriguez Iglesias | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
79 Gorka Robledo Prieto | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
83 Francisco Lopez Leon | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
84 Pedro Jorge Ribeiro Pinto | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
85 Ivan Merino Moreno | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
86 Fernando Saenz Diez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
88 Máximo Sirgo Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
89 Angel Ortega Santana | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
91 Francisco Enrique Quintana Sánchez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
92 Jeronimo Santana Santana | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
93 Enrique Gutierrez Vazquez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
95 Anselmo Estébanez Cuesta | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
97 Orlando Merino Moreno | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
98 Juan Isidro Trillo Biota | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
99 Juan Bulnes Sanchez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
104 Karlos Huarte Nuñez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
105 Jose Jorge Garcia Fidalgo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
106 José Carlos Gerbolés Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
111 Jon Ugarte Martin | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
115 Orlando Roncal Beasain | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
128 Vicente Martin Diaz | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
129 Gonzalo Gomez-galarza Cantera | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
137 Diego Fenoll Alarcon | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
145 Pedro Yuriakin Diez Otegui | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
146 Carlos Vicente Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
148 Iván Fernández Hernández | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
149 Carlos Jesús García Alarcón | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
151 Jose Manuel Delgado Olmos | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
153 Valentin Bernardos Ronquillo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
155 Roberto Rodríguez Aldao | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
164 Jorge Ramos-manuz Martin | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
166 Vladimir Barcia Lastra | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
169 Jorge Gil Panizo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
171 Juan Ernesto Gomez Lugo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
172 Juan Flores Romero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
173 Francisco Javier Navas Parrondo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
184 Jose Lara Espinosa | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
189 José Luis González Monge | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
199 Nacho Redondo Bañuelos | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
200 Luis Fernando Rodriguez Velez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
207 Ignacio Ramos Arjona | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
210 Angel Liaño Sanchez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
212 Rafa Couto Garciablanco | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
215 Marco Guillen Valle | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
216 Jose Maria Hurtado Lucio | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
224 Pedro Sousa | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
225 Joseba Mikel Barainka Pajon | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
227 Angel Perales Diaz | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
229 Luis Pedro Nogueira | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
237 Nicolas Gonzalez Alonso | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
240 Carlos Alvarez Laso | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
241 Jesús Pastor | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
246 Bernat Gil I Ventura | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
260 Jose Luis Menéndez Alberquilla | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
261 Alberto Campo Astillero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
262 Manuel Campo Astillero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
266 Jorge Gómez Roldán | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
270 Gabino De Lorenzo Álvarez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
272 Alberto Alvarez Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
274 Marcelino Feito Vazquez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
276 Angel Argimiro Gonzalez Fernandez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
279 Mikel Brabo Ibarra | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
281 José Manuel García Santos | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
283 Juan Carlos Mangas Gamero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
284 Emilio Torres Ibañez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
286 Ricardo Rodriguez González | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
287 Agustin Fariña Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
289 Samuel Remis Nuñez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
294 Luís Carvalho | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
309 Felipe Calderon Gomez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
310 Avelino Faes Aboli | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
313 Pedro Parreño Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
314 Diego Vázquez García | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
315 Miguel Jamardo Figueira | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
319 Manuel Vazquez Suarez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
320 Bernardo Rodriguez Estevez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
321 Alfredo Alcàntara Lorenzo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
324 Manuel González Novoa | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
328 Jose Ramon Campillo Fernandez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
329 Francisco Fernandez Vega | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
331 Manuel Valebona Refojos | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
332 Miguel Dorado Vieitez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
333 Luis Rodríguez Nuñez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
341 Jose Virgilio Angulo Almeida | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
343 Juan Luis Ramon Perez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
344 Alejandro Nuñez Concha | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
345 Luis García Arangüena | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
347 Jose Miguel Redondo Robledo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
348 Eloy Quintana Macho | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
355 Imanol Llano Hernaiz | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
362 Pablo Santiago Pérez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
368 Ander Espin | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
369 Alberto Garcia Lavin | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
372 Enrique Jose Hidalgo Lugo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
377 Javier Alcantara De Mullenheim | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
379 Jean-charles Giorgi | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
383 Iñigo Alcantara De Mullenheim | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
385 Oscar Jose Bernal Blanco | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
388 Alfonso Alvarez Blanco | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
389 Enrique Ochoa Fernandez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
394 Alejandro Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
395 Vidal Gamonal Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
397 Jose Antonio Sanchez Pandal | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
400 Ignacio Felgueroso Villaverde | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
402 Luís Filipe Carvalhais | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
408 David Humet Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
409 Aitor Yurrita Zabala | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
410 Borja Fernández Bilbao | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
411 Antonio Agulló Canda | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
416 José Antonio Muñoz García | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
436 Pedro Conde | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
439 Fran García Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
441 Jesus Enrique Rey Souto | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
447 Juan Carlos Sainza Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
449 Mikel Elizetxea | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
450 Ricardo Landaburu Hebrero | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
451 Manuel Lopez Felipe | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
453 Faustino Molleda Vigil | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
454 Alejandro Gómez Schmidtke | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
458 Paul Boldison | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
459 César Garrido Sanahuja | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
464 Juan David Gallardo Deniz | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
465 Javier Manuel Fernández Santoveña | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
466 David Cloux Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
470 Rafael Oliva Mateo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
472 Xabier Sudupe Angulo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
473 Juan Carlos Del Valle María | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
474 Valentín Antonio Pedregal Prados | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
475 José Antonio Ureña Vega | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
476 Santiago Arnes Ramirez | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
478 Joel Tamargo Valdes | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
488 Jesus De La Hoz Mancebo | Race finished | VETERANO A MASC | ||
21 Eva Fernandez Pintor | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
108 Pilar Perez Ferrer | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
203 Marta Díaz Soldevilla | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
222 Sonia Elgueta Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
264 Maria Jose Merino Hernantes | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
398 Anita Sanchez Pandal | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
406 Desiree Rodriguez Cadavieco | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
430 Beatriz Fernández Ramos | Race finished | VETERANO A FEM | ||
13 Bernardo Monje Meco | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
19 Ramiro Alvarez Nores | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
27 Jesus Martin Pozas | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
53 José Janela | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
62 Eduardo Calleja Marcos | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
69 Isaac Garcia Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
77 Juan Ignacio Garrido Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
81 José Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalez | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
82 Emilio Valle Zaballa | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
116 Carlos Perez Olleta | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
135 José Luis Galán Cabilla | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
142 Juan Antonio Aleman Lopez | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
176 Carlos Fernandez Mayoral | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
238 Patricio Cerro De La Fuente | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
239 Jose Saez Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
252 Paul Colmenares Salazar | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
254 Jose Antonio Álvarez Martín | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
265 Roberto Montes Marcos | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
273 Jose Enrique Martinez Dorta | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
275 Juan De Dios Jimenes Martín | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
291 Ricardo Brandón Venozza | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
293 Rafa Suarez Estirado | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
295 Isidoro Llorente Hornillos | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
301 Jose Santoyo Margolles | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
302 Francisco Javier Marrero Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
307 Jesús Antonio Pastrana Lozano | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
373 Javier Basarte Albertos | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
390 Máximo Martin Escribano | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
399 Luís Fontinha | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
420 José Carlos Fernandes | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
421 Ximun Galañena Aguirre | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
431 Manuel Garcia Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
434 Eduardo Garcia Guerra | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
452 Javier Hermida Perira | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
463 Cosme Calero Hernández | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
469 Carlos Manuel Garcia Gutierrez | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
489 Gilberto Iglesias Nuñez | Race finished | VETERANO B MASC | ||
33 Rosana Navarro Rivas | Race finished | VETERANO B FEM | ||
158 Borja Garcia Sastre | Race finished | SUB 23 MASC | ||
337 Pablo Ruiz Ibáñez | Race finished | SUB 23 MASC | ||
403 Borja Trapero Alonso | Race finished | SUB 23 MASC | ||
418 Paulo Basilio | Race finished | SUB 23 MASC | ||
306 Andreia Carvalho Cunha | Race finished | SUB 23 FEM |