This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
1 Pablo Miragaya López | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
2 Milton Rodrigues De Deus | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
3 Jose Rafael Mendez Mendez | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
4 Luis Solano Benitez | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
5 Carlos Luengo Peña | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
6 Victoria Fernández García | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
7 Beatriz C. Montes Arribas | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
101 Kirikos T.T. - Juan A. Sanjorge Grandal | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
102 Kirikos T.T – Jose Santín Ríos | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
103 Paulo J. Luz F. – Luz Fatima Ariza Flores | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
104 Paulo J. Luz F. – Paulo Jorge Goncalves Mendes | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Caion - Malpica de Bergantiños | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
1 Pablo Miragaya López | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
2 Milton Rodrigues De Deus | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
3 Jose Rafael Mendez Mendez | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
4 Luis Solano Benitez | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
5 Carlos Luengo Peña | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
6 Victoria Fernández García | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
7 Beatriz C. Montes Arribas | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
101 Kirikos T.T. - Juan A. Sanjorge Grandal | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
102 Kirikos T.T – Jose Santín Ríos | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
103 Paulo J. Luz F. – Luz Fatima Ariza Flores | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
104 Paulo J. Luz F. – Paulo Jorge Goncalves Mendes | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Malpica de Bergantiños - Ponteceso | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
1 Pablo Miragaya López | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
2 Milton Rodrigues De Deus | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
3 Jose Rafael Mendez Mendez | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
4 Luis Solano Benitez | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
5 Carlos Luengo Peña | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
6 Victoria Fernández García | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
7 Beatriz C. Montes Arribas | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 3 etapas | ||
101 Kirikos T.T. - Juan A. Sanjorge Grandal | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
102 Kirikos T.T – Jose Santín Ríos | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
103 Paulo J. Luz F. – Luz Fatima Ariza Flores | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
104 Paulo J. Luz F. – Paulo Jorge Goncalves Mendes | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 3 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Ponteceso - Laxe | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Laxe - Camariñas | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Camariñas - Muxía | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Muxía - Fisterra | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
201 Jaume Casanovas Vidal | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
202 Jorge Caminero Gil | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
203 Francisco Jose Martin Navarro | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
204 Roberto Perez Zarraquinos | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
205 Marina Marina Vnukova | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Individual 7 etapas | ||
301 Estrella Tropical – Javier Jimenez Pulido | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
302 Estrella Tropical – Montse Pereira Regueira | Fisterra - O Pindo | Race finished | Parejas 7 etapas | ||
Enrolled |