This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Carles Angelet Rojas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
5 Israel Sola Cerdan | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
7 Xavi García Lozano | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
8 Nobuyuki Sato | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
17 David De Groot Fibla | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
19 Miguel Ángel González Cano | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
22 Francesc Vicente Sole | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
24 Marc Montoya Enriquez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
27 Dídac Ruiz Casajuana | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
31 Christian Rodríguez Bergadà | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
33 Jandro .Romeu Donaire | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
34 Alex Sanz Ruana | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
35 Alina Mihaela Ababei | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
39 Jhonnathan Da Silva | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
47 Vanessa Moreno Luque | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
48 Kathryn Ezra | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
49 Cheynna Treto Sutherland | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
50 André Costa | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
52 Rafa Sánchez Cid | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
57 Joan Marc Ramon Cordero | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
61 Javier Diaz Rodriguez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
64 Ari Casajuana Costa | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
66 Albert Samper Mas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
69 Mike Van Ryswyck | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
70 Carles Salom Torres | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
71 Ruben Caravantes Canovas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
72 Iván Benitez Torrescasana | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
76 Daniel Yanez Beas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
80 Jordan Pointeau | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
86 Paweł Kwiatkowski | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
87 Przemysław Kwiatkowski | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
88 Jason Pointeau | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
89 Joan Morral Ventura | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
92 Olga Sierra Bernat | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
93 Xavier Santasusana Esquius | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
97 Jordi Marin Rabanete | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
99 Joan Vall Cubillas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
102 Juan Castillo | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
106 Oriol Navarro Pérez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
107 David Cabanes Arteseros | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
110 Tomas Dominguez Corona | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
119 Ferran Bonell Torres | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
120 Samuel Rouault | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
6 Sebastian Eduardo Legal | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
9 Gina Julià | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
12 Maria Puig Cid | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
13 Elena Corina Jarca | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
16 Oscar Ferre Bernardo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
18 Albert Gallego Jansa | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
20 Kurro Diaz Gordillo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
21 Oscar Jiménez Alcaide | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
23 Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
28 Jordi Gamez Lozano | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
29 Joan Maymó Jiménez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
36 Manel Hidalgo Cortés | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
38 Marcos Triano Aragón | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
40 Jose Luis García Morales | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
44 Jose Maria Clares Diaz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
45 Xavi Robleda Colom | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
53 Jordi Del Olmo Riera | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
54 David Fernández Diaz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
55 Jordi Tenorio | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
59 Gonzalo Pedroche Sanchez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
60 Sebastien Lapegue | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
62 Girard Christelle | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
63 Jose Escribano Jaldo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
67 Javier Carrascosa | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
73 Carlos Yánez Beas | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
74 Jose Ramón Fernandez Trespalacios | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
75 Xavi Gutierrez Ortega | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
78 Óscar Arza Parracía | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
81 Enrique González Jiménez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
82 Alfredo Sánchez Ruiz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
83 David Gil Salinas | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
84 Raul Romero Gomez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
90 Javier Bornas Bajo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
94 Benjamin Varga | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
95 Wayne Dove | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
96 Martí Naval I Barceló | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
98 Cristian Palma Gomez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
101 Miguel Gonzalez Lara | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
103 Frank Torres Figueras | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
104 Carlos Aznal | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
105 Jose Manuel Lara Vázquez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
108 Joan Mariño Gali | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
111 Albert Fernández | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
112 Ferran Requesens Garros | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
114 Paulo Sergio Rosado Batista | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
115 Daniel Jiménez Borrallo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
116 Alfred Ferrés Rusinés | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
117 Fabien Franceschini | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
118 Jose Manuel Blanco Zambrano | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
122 Arturo Garcia Galvez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
123 Katrin Baumgarten | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
124 Sergio Jiménez Ruiz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
125 Santi Jimenez Ruiz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
1 Eduardo Sanchez Garcia | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
3 Javier Salto Cosgaya | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
4 Jaime Ruiz Carrillo | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
14 Txus Blanco | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
25 Angel Cano Ortega | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
26 Chus Sierra Sanchez | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
37 Alex Fabregat Terricabras | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
51 Jordi Andreu Sugrañes | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
58 Christian Mallol | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
77 Ramon Cortina Subirana | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
79 Rudy Rodriguez | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
91 Albert Miret | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
100 Josep Gonzalez Plaza | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
113 Markus Stilo | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
121 Javier Hernández Sansalvador | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
15 Jose Luis Fuentes Aragones | Race finished | Master 60 | ||
43 Pedro Muñoz Noguera | Race finished | Master 60 | ||
10 Albert Mora Murciano | Race finished | Senior | ||
11 Josep Maria Bergadà Corominas | Race finished | Senior | ||
30 Albert González Molina | Race finished | Senior | ||
32 Ricard Lebourgeois Caserras | Race finished | Senior | ||
41 Daniel Rubio Ventura | Race finished | Senior | ||
42 Julián Alberto Ahumada Betin | Race finished | Senior | ||
46 Xavier Capdevila Martí | Race finished | Senior | ||
56 Alejandro Renales Prieto | Race finished | Senior | ||
65 Stefano Craviotto | Race finished | Senior | ||
68 Juan Garcia Figuereo | Race finished | Senior | ||
85 Olivia Rodriguez | Race finished | Senior | ||
109 Ezra Miellet | Race finished | Senior |