This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
18 Jaime Manuel Sobrado Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | |||
113 Daniel Fernandez Lorenzo Show members | Race finished | |||
218 Brais Castro Show members | Race finished | |||
800 NICOLAS BRAÑA RIAL Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
801 ISMAEL CALDAS IGLESIAS Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
802 ADRIAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
805 ANGEL AMARELLE GARCIA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
806 ROQUE MANUEL ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
807 MARCOS FARIÑA LORENZO Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
808 SAMUEL CITOULA PEREZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
200 ISAAC SIMES ALBA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
201 ENRIQUE GARCIA GRAÑA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
202 GABRIEL PESQUEIRA GONZALEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
203 PABLO FERNANDO CARRACEDO ANTA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
204 HUGO RODRIGUEZ VEGA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
205 ALEJANDRO JUBON FOLGUEIRAS Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
206 MARIO COSTOYA MERA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
207 VALERIO GARCIA VARELA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
208 CESAR FOUCE LOPEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
209 SAUL CASTRO PIÑEIRO Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
211 NOE MORAÑA MARTINEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
213 DANIEL TORRES MINIÑO Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
214 ADRIAN SUAREZ PENABAD Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
215 BORJA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
217 LUIS VAZQUEZ GARCIA Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
700 JULEN PEREZ BUSTO Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL C-1 | ||
701 RUBEN FUENTES ABAL Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL C-1 | ||
702 ALEJANDRO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL C-1 | ||
804 TEO LLAMAZARES FRANCO Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL C-1 | ||
101 LORENZO JUNIOR GARCIA ANTONIA Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
102 JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
103 AARON GIADAS COUSELO Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
104 PABLO OTERO BOUBETA Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
105 DANIEL PADIN SOUTO Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
106 LUCAS SUEIRO FERNÁNDEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
108 VALENTIN LOPEZ ANCA Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
109 JUAN PEREZ ALONSO Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
110 MIGUEL VARELA HERMIDA Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
111 PABLO ALONSO QUINTELA Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
112 HUGO OTERO RODRIGUEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
951 MANUEL POCIÑA LAGO Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER C-1 | ||
900 JESUS JAIME VAZQUEZ VAZQUEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
902 RUBEN ONDO?O ALVAREZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
903 JOSE LUIS GONZALES FERNANDEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
904 FERNANDO GARCIA VISO Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
905 MIGUEL ANXO GONZALEZ CARRERA Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
906 MIGUEL COTO MARTINEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
907 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA CASANOVA Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
908 CARLOS PEREZ GONZALEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
909 JORGE VARELA VARELA Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
910 JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ BERMEJO Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
911 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARIDE Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
912 EDUARDO AVILA MUÑOZ Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
913 GABRIEL MACEIRA VAAMONDE Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
914 JESÚS PÉREZ MONTERO Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
915 José María Montero Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
601 DAVID NOVAS BONET Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
603 DAVID MAQUIEIRA PIÑEIRO Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
606 RUBEN GOMEZ RIAL Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
2 ALBERTO PIGUEIRAS LEAL Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
3 BORJA LOPEZ BERCIANO Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
4 SAUL RODRIGUEZ VEGA Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
5 EMILIO VIDAL MORQUILLAS Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
6 JESUS RODRIGUEZ LEON Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
8 FRANCISCO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
9 JOSE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
10 ADRIAN PRADA PEREZ Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
11 ALEJANDRO PREGO REGUERA Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
14 MATEO LOPEZ ANCA Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
16 ALEX CAMPOS SANROMAN Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
590 IRIA TILVE SEÑORANS Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE C-1 | ||
591 CANDELA BARREIRO CASTELAO Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE C-1 | ||
500 MARTINA MALLO DOMINGUEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
504 YARA MOREDA MOSQUERA Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
505 NAIARA MACIAS MARTINEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
508 MARTINA PINAL LOPEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
490 VALERIA OLIVEIRA OTERO Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL C-1 | ||
491 ALBA MARIA RODRIGUEZ REQUEJO Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL C-1 | ||
492 ANA DA FONSECA CASTAÑO Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL C-1 | ||
400 IRIA RAMOS URDANGARAY Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL K-1 | ||
401 ERIKA TORRES MINIÑO Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL K-1 | ||
503 NEREA DIAZ SANCHEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL K-1 | ||
930 EMMA VIA FERNANDEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER MASTER K-1 | ||
391 MARIA PEREZ ARAGUNDE Show members | Race finished | MULLER SENIOR C-1 | ||
300 EMMA DEVESA FERNANDEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER SENIOR K-1 | ||
301 NURIA ROMERO GOMEZ Show members | Race finished | MULLER SENIOR K-1 | ||
302 CHRISTINA MAY NELSON ARIAS Show members | Race finished | MULLER SENIOR K-1 | ||
1000 CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1001 CLUB PIRAGUISMO VILABOA 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1002 CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO 5 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1003 CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO 6 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1004 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 5 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1005 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 6 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1006 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 7 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1007 SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS 3 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1008 CLUB COFRADIA PESCADORES PORTONOVO 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1009 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO 1 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1010 LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1050 CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME SENIOR K-2 | ||
1080 CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO 1 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1081 CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1082 CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO 2 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1083 CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1084 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 1 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1085 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 2 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1086 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 3 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1087 CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIO VERDUGO 1 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1088 CLUB COFRADIA PESCADORES PORTONOVO 1 Show members | Race finished | MIXTO SENIOR K-2 | ||
1100 CLUB PIRAGUISMO VILABOA 1 Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1101 CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO 4 Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1102 CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIO VERDUGO 3 Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1103 SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1104 CLUB PIRAGUISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1105 CLUB CABANAS KDM 3 Show members | Race finished | HOME XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1200 CLUB MARITIMO TAMBO DE MARIN Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1202 CLUB FLUVIAL O BARCO 3 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1203 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 4 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1204 CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIO VERDUGO 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1205 SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA AS XUBIAS 1 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1206 CLUB CABANAS KDM 1 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1207 CLUB CABANAS KDM 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1401 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO 3 Show members | Race finished | MULLER XUVENIL K-2 | ||
1500 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO VIVEIRO URBAN HOTEL 2 Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-2 | ||
1501 CLUB PIRAGUISMO CIUDAD de LUGO 8 Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-2 | ||
1502 CLUB PIRAGUISMO RIO VERDUGO 4 Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-2 | ||
1503 CLUB FLUVIAL AVION - CASTRELO DE MIÑO 3 Show members | Race finished | MULLER CADETE K-2 | ||
1900 CLUB PIRAGUISMO VILABOA 3 Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1901 CLUB RIA DE BETANZOS Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1902 CLUB FLUVIAL AVION - CASTRELO DE MIÑO 1 Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1903 CLUB FLUVIAL AVION - CASTRELO DE MIÑO 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1904 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO OLIVICO 2 Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1905 PIRAGÜISMO LIMPIAS HERMET Show members | Race finished | HOME MASTER K-2 | ||
1930 CLUB FLUVIAL AVION - CASTRELO DE MIÑO 4 Show members | Race finished | MULLER MASTER K-2 | ||
No longer racing | ||||
212 ELDER SÁNCHEZ DE LA CAMPA PAZOS Show members | No longer racing | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
216 ÁLEX RODRÍGUEZ IGLESIAS Show members | No longer racing | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
107 BRAIS COUCE GOMEZ Show members | No longer racing | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
15 MARCOS ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ Show members | No longer racing | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
17 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ BARCIELA Show members | No longer racing | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
592 CANDELA ROMERO REY Show members | No longer racing | MULLER CADETE C-1 | ||
501 PAULA PARADELO RODRIGUEZ Show members | No longer racing | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
502 SILVIA BASANTA GONZALEZ Show members | No longer racing | MULLER XUVENIL K-1 | ||
Not Started | ||||
803 YERAY LOPEZ GOMEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME CADETE C-1 | ||
210 IKER FERNANDEZ VISO Show members | Not start the race | HOME CADETE K-1 | ||
100 ROQUE BASANTA NUÑEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME XUVENIL K-1 | ||
950 DAVID VEIGA GONZALEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME MASTER C-1 | ||
901 DAVID ARMESTO RODRIGUEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME MASTER K-1 | ||
600 HUGO OUTERELO SIMES Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
602 ANTON MATOS PEREIRA Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
604 JOSE FRANCISCO ROCHA GARCIA Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
605 DAVID CASALEIRO PIÑA Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
607 ALFONSO ALVAREZ CONSTANTINO Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR C-1 | ||
1 DANIEL GARCIA SOUTO Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
7 DIEGO FERNANDEZ BALADO Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
12 ALEJANDRO NARCISO GONZALEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
13 RAUL PIÑEIRO MARTINEZ Show members | Not start the race | HOME SENIOR K-1 | ||
506 CARMEN MIGUEZ LORES Show members | Not start the race | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
507 ANTÍA CARPENTE CAMPOS Show members | Not start the race | MULLER CADETE K-1 | ||
390 ISABEL NOYA PADIN Show members | Not start the race | MULLER SENIOR C-1 | ||
1201 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO VIVEIRO URBAN HOTEL 1 Show members | Not start the race | HOME CADETE K-2 | ||
1400 CLUB DE PIRAGUISMO VIVEIRO URBAN HOTEL 3 Show members | Not start the race | MULLER XUVENIL K-2 |