This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
ESP 28471 ENRIQUE PORTO Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29500 JAIME PORCEL Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29519 JOSÉ RILO Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29585 BORJA PÉREZ PÉREZ Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29984 MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30183 AUREA TELECOM Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30242 JAIME MIRANDA Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30245 FERNANDO TAJUELO Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30247 BOCANA SAILING Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30782 MARCOS MÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30936 DIEGO LÓPEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31237 PATRICIO DE HAZ Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31450 JUAN MANUEL CAJADE FRIAS Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31453 ALEJANDRO TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
B1 BOYA 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B2 BOYA 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B3 BOYA 3 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B4 BOYA 4 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
BO1 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion | ||
BO2 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 17 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion | ||
ESP 28471 ENRIQUE PORTO Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29500 JAIME PORCEL Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29519 JOSÉ RILO Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29585 BORJA PÉREZ PÉREZ Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29984 MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30183 AUREA TELECOM Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30242 JAIME MIRANDA Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30245 FERNANDO TAJUELO Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30247 BOCANA SAILING Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30782 MARCOS MÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30936 DIEGO LÓPEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31237 PATRICIO DE HAZ Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31450 JUAN MANUEL CAJADE FRIAS Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31453 ALEJANDRO TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
B1 BOYA 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B2 BOYA 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B3 BOYA 3 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B4 BOYA 4 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
BO1 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion | ||
BO2 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 18 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion | ||
ESP 28471 ENRIQUE PORTO Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29500 JAIME PORCEL Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29519 JOSÉ RILO Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29585 BORJA PÉREZ PÉREZ Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 29984 MARTÍN BERMÚDEZ DE LA PUENTE GONZÁLEZ DEL VALLE Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30183 AUREA TELECOM Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30242 JAIME MIRANDA Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30245 FERNANDO TAJUELO Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30247 BOCANA SAILING Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30782 MARCOS MÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 30936 DIEGO LÓPEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31237 PATRICIO DE HAZ Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31450 JUAN MANUEL CAJADE FRIAS Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
ESP 31453 ALEJANDRO TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
B1 BOYA 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B2 BOYA 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B3 BOYA 3 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
B4 BOYA 4 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Boyas | ||
BO1 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 1 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion | ||
BO2 BARCO ORGANIZACIÓN 2 Show members | Pruebas Día 19 | Race finished | Barcos Organizacion |