This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
11 Stephane Guisard Guisard | Race finished | G1 | ||
12 Ioseba Mateos Mateos | Race finished | G1 | ||
13 Cayetano Muñoz Labrador | Race finished | G1 | ||
14 Sergio Andres Ortega Garcia | Race finished | G1 | ||
9 Mikel Azcue Camino | Race finished | G2 | ||
16 Antonio Sanchez Lama | Race finished | G2 | ||
17 Miguel Ugidos Vitores | Race finished | G2 | ||
18 Joan Xambo Carreras | Race finished | G2 | ||
19 Patricia Agüera Fernandez | Race finished | G2 | ||
20 Manuel Aranguren Berasaluze | Race finished | G2 | ||
21 Jordi Burgueño Barroso | Race finished | G2 | ||
22 Hernan Cortes Galvan | Race finished | G2 | ||
24 Francisco Javier Fernandez Linares | Race finished | G2 | ||
27 David Murria Villanueva | Race finished | G2 | ||
30 Miguel Angel Rodriguez de la Rosa | Race finished | G2 | ||
32 Ignasi Tusquets Mañe | Race finished | G2 | ||
33 Alex Zabala Arriola | Race finished | G2 | ||
51 Aitor Mendia Azkue | Race finished | G2 | ||
81 Martín Julio Suárez Pérez | Race finished | G2 | ||
26 David Monserrat | Race finished | G3 | ||
35 Jose Francisco Agullo Esclapez | Race finished | G3 | ||
36 Iñaki Amorrortu Martínez | Race finished | G3 | ||
37 Gorka Arregui Gaztañaga | Race finished | G3 | ||
38 Edorta Badiola Garmendia | Race finished | G3 | ||
40 Santiago Castello Almazan | Race finished | G3 | ||
41 Sergio Castelnuovo Ruiz-Peinado | Race finished | G3 | ||
42 Marcos Celma López | Race finished | G3 | ||
45 Sergio Cueto Arconada | Race finished | G3 | ||
47 Eder Fernandez Perez | Race finished | G3 | ||
48 Monica Garcia Garcia | Race finished | G3 | ||
49 Tomas Jonay García González | Race finished | G3 | ||
50 Margarita (Tita) Llorens Bagur | Race finished | G3 | ||
52 Eugenio Míguez González | Race finished | G3 | ||
54 Javier Ostolaza Gonzalez | Race finished | G3 | ||
56 Gerard Rutia Faura | Race finished | G3 | ||
58 Roberto Sanchez Garcia | Race finished | G3 | ||
59 Gonzalo Sedeño Lafuente | Race finished | G3 | ||
60 Carlos Siverio Rodríguez | Race finished | G3 | ||
61 Dionisio Torre Ramos | Race finished | G3 | ||
62 Eduardo Cesar Vera Martinez | Race finished | G3 | ||
39 Pietro Balsamo | Race finished | G4 | ||
63 Victoria Carnerero Herrera | Race finished | G4 | ||
64 Guillermo Diez Lorenzo | Race finished | G4 | ||
65 David Fernandez-Testa Barreiro | Race finished | G4 | ||
66 Tony González Borrajo | Race finished | G4 | ||
68 Sabrina Peron | Race finished | G4 | ||
69 Juan Santaren | Race finished | G4 | ||
70 Kistiñe Vivanco Gaztelurrutia | Race finished | G4 | ||
71 Emma Vockins | Race finished | G4 | ||
79 Rafael Tabares Dominguez | Race finished | G4 | ||
72 Antonio Ignacio Álvarez Diaz | Race finished | G5 | ||
73 Agurtzane Domingo Inhiesto | Race finished | G5 | ||
74 Manuel Lago Moledo | Race finished | G5 | ||
77 Francisco Javier Segura Sanchez | Race finished | G5 | ||
78 Javier Sendin Medina | Race finished | G5 | ||
80 Roque Varela de Limia Cominges | Race finished | G5 | ||
1 Gerard Alemany Mora | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
3 ADRIÁN IZAGUIRRE GARCÍA | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
4 Francisco Javier Izaguirre García | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
5 Lluís Pijuan Oro | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
6 Sergi Roure Cuspinera | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
7 Eneko Saezmiera Abarrategui | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
8 Joseba Aingeru Saezmiera Abarrategui | Race finished | Grupo Batalla | ||
No longer racing | ||||
10 Marcos Badallo Prieto | No longer racing | G1 | ||
25 Carlos Alberto Miguel Perez | No longer racing | G2 | ||
31 Jose Ramón Sanz Rodenas | No longer racing | G2 | ||
23 Alejandro Diaz Garcia | No longer racing | G3 | ||
34 Joan Aguiló Veny | No longer racing | G3 | ||
43 Alexander Cormack | No longer racing | G3 | ||
44 Jorge Crivilles Villanueva | No longer racing | G3 | ||
57 David Ryan Murua | No longer racing | G3 | ||
67 Patxi Iturribarria Valentín | No longer racing | G4 | ||
75 Alfonso Ordorika Egia | No longer racing | G5 | ||
76 Eneko Perez de Nanclares | No longer racing | G5 | ||
2 Fernando Espina Velaz | No longer racing | Grupo Batalla | ||
Not Started | ||||
28 Daniel Nomdedeu Rodal | Not start the race | G2 |