This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
1 Tomi López Castellanos | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
4 Mikel Otaegi Irastorza | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
7 Fructuoso Alañón Fernández | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
8 Nacho Saez Domingo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
9 Nacho Coya Parraga | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
10 Marius Butuc | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
11 Julian Gonzalo Orcaizaguirre | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
12 Alba Reguillo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
13 Noël Moraleda Gracia | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
14 Michael Gaille | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
15 Alejandro Santana Angulo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
1 Tomi López Castellanos | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
4 Mikel Otaegi Irastorza | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
7 Fructuoso Alañón Fernández | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
8 Nacho Saez Domingo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
9 Nacho Coya Parraga | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
10 Marius Butuc | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
11 Julian Gonzalo Orcaizaguirre | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
12 Alba Reguillo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
13 Noël Moraleda Gracia | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
14 Michael Gaille | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
15 Alejandro Santana Angulo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
FOTO Fotógrafo | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Photo | ||
AMB Ambulancia | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
MOTO Moto 1 | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
1 Tomi López Castellanos | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
4 Mikel Otaegi Irastorza | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
7 Fructuoso Alañón Fernández | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
8 Nacho Saez Domingo | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
9 Nacho Coya Parraga | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
10 Marius Butuc | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
11 Julian Gonzalo Orcaizaguirre | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
12 Alba Reguillo | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
13 Noël Moraleda Gracia | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
14 Michael Gaille | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
15 Alejandro Santana Angulo | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
FOTO Fotógrafo | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Photo | ||
AMB Ambulancia | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
MOTO Moto 1 | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
1 Tomi López Castellanos | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
4 Mikel Otaegi Irastorza | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
7 Fructuoso Alañón Fernández | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
8 Nacho Saez Domingo | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
9 Nacho Coya Parraga | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
10 Marius Butuc | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
11 Julian Gonzalo Orcaizaguirre | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
12 Alba Reguillo | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
13 Noël Moraleda Gracia | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
14 Michael Gaille | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
15 Alejandro Santana Angulo | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Ultra Full | ||
FOTO Fotógrafo | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Photo | ||
AMB Ambulancia | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
MOTO Moto 1 | Etapa 3 - Doble Maratón Ultra | Race finished | Staff | ||
51 Idaira Gonzalez Romero | Etapa 1 - Segmento Natación Half | Race finished | Ultra Half | ||
51 Idaira Gonzalez Romero | Etapa 1 - Segmento Ciclismo Half | Race finished | Ultra Half | ||
51 Idaira Gonzalez Romero | Etapa 2 - Ciclismo Half | Race finished | Ultra Half | ||
51 Idaira Gonzalez Romero | Etapa 3 - Maratón Half | Race finished | Ultra Half |