This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Valmalenco Ultra Trail: enjoy the experience of running the first edition of the Valmalenco Ultra Distance Trail
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Armuzzi Antonio Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
8 Follador Cristiana Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
19 Belotti Cristian Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
25 Bosisio Paolo Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
28 Caimi Gianluca Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
29 Cambiaso Emanuele Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
44 Colombo Mattia Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
46 Comero Roberto Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
51 Corlatti Simone Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
63 Faldarini Gianluca Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
66 Fasolino Simone Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
73 Gandolfi Andrea Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
78 Gianotti Christian Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
81 Griffi Filippo Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
89 Maffeis Andrea Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
94 Ponteri Marco Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
99 Marcomini Luca Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
108 Michelotti Giuseppe Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
111 Moltoni Nicola Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
126 Polotti Diego Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
127 Pruneri Alessandro Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
133 Riccardi Stefano Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
142 Schenatti Luca Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
145 Sommariva Andrea Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
149 Tonetti Massimo Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
161 Zagli Fabio Show members | Race finished | Individuali | ||
206 BEPI’S FRIENDS Show members | Race finished | Staffette | ||
238 RUN4BEER Show members | Race finished | Staffette | ||
241 SPORT SIDE – MELLO’S Show members | Race finished | Staffette | ||
SCOPA 2 - Leusciatti Show members | Race finished | Staff | ||
SCOPA_4 Corlatti/Pedrotti Show members | Race finished | Staff | ||
In race | ||||
1 Collé Franco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
3 Dola Michael Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
4 Calcinati Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
5 Tacchini Giovanni Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
6 Valsesia Nico Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
7 Panzeri Mario Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
9 Besseghini Laura Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
11 Arienti Roberto Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
12 Asnaghi Andrea Massimo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
13 Bagiotti Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
14 Baldini Emilio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
15 Barbieri Matteo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
16 Barilli Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
17 Bellati Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
18 Bellotti Giovanni Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
20 Berni Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
21 Biasetti Gabriele Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
24 Bordoni Carluccio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
26 Brumana Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
27 Cabello Pietro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
30 Canclini Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
31 Cappelletti Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
32 Carletti Emanuele Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
33 Castagna Veronica Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
34 Cerini Luca Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
35 Cervetto Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
36 Cesari Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
37 Chiarletti Daniele Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
38 Ciampi Francesco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
39 Ciullo Serena Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
40 Coden Mauro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
41 Coggi Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
42 Colombo Cristiano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
43 Colombo Emanuele Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
45 Comelli Matteo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
47 Cominotti Giacomo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
48 Compagnoni Luciano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
49 Confalonieri Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
50 Contaldo Claudio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
52 Costanzi Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
53 Cristofori Fabio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
54 Dalla Francesca Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
55 De Bernardi Paolo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
56 De Gaetano Riccardo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
57 Dei Cas Danilo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
58 Dell'Utri Marcella Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
59 Di Cristofaro Vincenzo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
60 Durante Cristina Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
61 Epifanio Antonio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
62 Eydallin Gianluca Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
64 Falzei Piero Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
65 Fanchetti Omar Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
67 Ferrari Fabio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
68 Ferri Andrea Pietro Paolo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
69 Fiori Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
70 Franzi Domenico Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
71 Galli Dino Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
72 Gallo Vito Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
74 Gelosa Paolo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
75 Genovesi Paride Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
76 Giacomelli Ivan Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
77 Giannetti Stefano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
79 Gnuffi Fabrizio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
80 Grandicelli Alberto Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
82 Grilli Stefano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
83 Grisone Benedetta Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
84 Grossi Valentino Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
85 Guglielmetti Luca Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
86 Ioli Gian Piero Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
87 Landone Alessandro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
88 Ligari Armando Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
90 Maistri Francesco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
91 Mametti Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
92 Manenti Mauro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
93 Manes Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
95 Mangili Ivo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
96 Manzoli Antonella Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
97 Marchetti Franco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
98 Marchignoli Claudio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
100 Marcon Silvia Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
101 Martelli Pietro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
102 Martinez Carrera Jorge Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
103 Masolini Claudio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
104 Mazzoni Matteo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
105 Megna Roberto Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
106 Melchiorri Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
107 Menegola Athos Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
109 Mognetti Maddalena Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
110 Molinelli Matteo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
112 Moretti Stefano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
113 Moroni Andrea Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
114 Negrini Fabio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
115 Nervi Paolo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
116 Ongaro Francesco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
117 Paganelli Melissa Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
118 Parolini Brunella Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
119 Pedrazzoli Vittorio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
120 Pellegata Luca Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
121 Perlotti Bruno Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
122 Pianesi Giuseppe Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
123 Pili Efisio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
124 Pini Michele Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
125 Pirovano Silvio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
128 Quadrelli Rosalba Fiammetta Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
129 Quirk Thomas Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
130 Radi Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
131 Rainoldi Mario Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
132 Refolo Umberto Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
134 Rinaldi Antonia Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
135 Rizzi Lucio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
136 Rossi Claudio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
137 Rossi Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
138 Rovaris Manuel Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
139 Salacrist Iacopo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
140 Salpistis Nazareno Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
141 Scandola Oreste Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
143 Schiavetti Marco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
144 Sibona Guendalina Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
146 Spini Massimiliano Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
147 Spini Nicola Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
148 Tempra Francesco Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
150 Toniolo Mauro Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
151 Valagussa Valerio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
152 Valaperta Filippo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
153 Valente Jacopo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
154 Valentini Mattioli Filippo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
155 Vandentempel Olivier Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
156 Varesco Fabio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
157 Venturino Alessio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
158 Vescovi Manuel Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
159 Vita Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
160 Viviani Mattia Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
162 Zardini Matteo Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
163 Zigliotto Davide Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
164 Compagnoni Giorgio Show members | In race | Individuali | ||
201 1965 Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
202 ADE TEAM Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
203 AITANTI ALLA METTA! Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
204 ASD LANZADA – MAGNAN Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
205 ATHLON VA796 Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
207 BERTOLINA – DEI CAS Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
208 CAMOSCI DI CASPOGGIO Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
209 CANTINASESTERZIO.IT Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
210 CENTRO SPORT GIRLS Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
211 CRAPI E CRAPU Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
212 DAUNCIAN BOAR Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
213 FAGIANI RIPIENI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
214 FAPIPA Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
215 FLEMATTI – NANA – FERRARI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
216 FORNI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
217 GAGLIARDI TEAM Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
218 GHIACCIA TEAM Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
219 GLI INCREDIBILI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
220 GUSMEROLI – FIORINA – MARCHESI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
221 I CASPOCC Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
222 I PUPI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
223 I REMAGI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
224 I SELVATICI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
225 I TRI BALOS Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
226 I TRI FRADEI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
227 I TRI MAL TRA’ INSEMA SDM Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
228 I VIANDANTI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
229 LA NOSTRA PRIMA VOLTA Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
230 LE TÒSEC Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
231 MAZZONISONGINIPEDROLINI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
232 MI.SI.FA Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
233 OLD WILD WEST Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
235 PACIONE Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
236 RINALDO BOYS Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
237 RMD Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
239 SCD – SAVOINI CREDARO DIOLI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
240 SPIA RUNNERS Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
242 TEAM +WATT SONDRIO Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
243 TEAM CENTRO SPORT Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
244 TEAM MDR Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
245 TEAM RUZAC Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
246 TEAM VEDOVATTI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
247 TGV CASTELRAIDER Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
248 UNATTIMOEARRIVIAMO Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
249 VALMALOVE Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
250 W LA FIOCCA Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
251 ZENITH Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
252 ZÌGOLI Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
253 LAST_MINUTE Show members | In race | Staffette | ||
SCOPA 3 - Cristian Italo Show members | In race | Staff | ||
Staff 1025 Show members | In race | Staff | ||
Staff 1024 Show members | In race | Staff | ||
scopa ex 10 Scopa Mirco ex 10 Show members | In race | Staff | ||
scopa_1 SCOPA_1 Guido Muffatti Show members | In race | Staff |