This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
UTBCN: prueba con un trazado circular (sin bucles) de 100 kilómetros y +3.198 metros de desnivel positivos
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
203 Melina Araque Bekking | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
206 Kevin Grieten | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
207 Ivan Rubio Espriu | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
210 Samir Hijazi | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
213 Maica Sánchez Perez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
214 Javier Garcia Sanchez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
218 Juan Carlos Rodríguez Rayo | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
224 Alex Roy Torner | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
231 Jordi De La Vega Arus | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
234 Carles Vellve Molina | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
241 David Ubiedo Galán | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
242 Sergio Abajas Gonzalez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
243 Esteban Rodriguez Del Rio | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
244 Francesc Fontserè Rovira | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
247 Sergio Alcañiz Rodriguez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
248 Raül Pérez Castillo | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
249 Alberto Alcañiz Rodríguez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
250 Cynthia Benitez | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
251 Natalia Piccinin | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
254 Isbert Barbero Solanas | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
255 Iban Fibla | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
256 Albert Torramorell I Freixes | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
257 Oriol Pons Comelles | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
266 Alberto Guerrero Morales | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
267 Alberto Bailez Arias | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
269 Pablo Monsonet Villa | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
270 Josep Roman Martin | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
273 Merlès Martinez Montserrat | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
274 Mathieu Van Den Briel | Race finished | Master 30 | ||
200 Núria Brichfeus Garcia | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
201 Jesus Fraile Jimenez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
204 Tesifón Sánchez Sánchez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
208 Juan Manuel Rodriguez Corbacho | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
209 Alex Lopez Sanchez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
211 Hugo Ruiz Fernandez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
212 Carmen Bancells Salarich | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
215 Juan González Rodríguez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
216 Fran Guardia Pulido | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
217 Jose Gonzalez Moreno | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
220 Lidia Ortega González | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
221 Ruben Ruiz Garcia | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
222 Albert Sans | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
223 Jose Angel Martin Flores | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
226 Francisco Gradaille Vilar | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
228 Xavier Escoriza Castillo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
229 Francisco Castaño Vega | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
230 Jordi Baldrich | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
232 Alberto Martínez Trueba | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
233 Salva Millan Marco | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
235 Iban Del Hierro | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
237 Jesus Perez Ferrer | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
238 Eva Basanta Bayo | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
239 Giovanni Vargas Rodriguez | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
240 Oscar Llorens Brun | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
245 Ivan Forcada Atienza | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
252 Jordi Perich Ena | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
253 Rob Lunn | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
259 Olivier Pichot | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
260 Gladisvel Moreno De La Cruz | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
261 Llorenç Bellido Callado | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
262 Xavier Granyó Pla | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
264 Patrick Van Der Wal | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
265 Oscar Martin Santacatalina | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
268 Javier Baquedano López | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
271 Jordi Iglesias Herrero | Race finished | Master 40 | ||
202 Enric Almiñana Serra | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
205 Carlos Longarón Capdevila | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
219 Carmen Ines Perez Peña | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
225 Jordi Sàbat Tàpia | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
263 Jordi Jimenez Perez | Race finished | Master 50 | ||
227 Dan Bueno | Race finished | Senior | ||
236 Marc Rodríguez | Race finished | Senior | ||
246 Oscar Falgueras Rodríguez | Race finished | Senior | ||
258 Jordi Fort | Race finished | Senior | ||
272 Aitor Bajo Martinez | Race finished | Senior | ||
275 Ferran Marcé Torres | Race finished | Senior |