This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Ultra Trail con 100 km de distancia y un desnivel acumulado de 12560 metros
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Oscar Perez Lopez | Ultra (96km) | Race finished | ||
257 Pedro-dispositivo 257 | Ultra (96km) | Race finished | ||
522 Eduardo Luis Perez Claros | Ultra (96km) | Race finished | ||
Manolo-112 | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
4 Antonio Luis Martin Leon | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
PC Protección Civil | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
103 Lino Del Campo Castañeda | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
105 Julian Robinson | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
106 Victor Pimentel Carretero | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
107 Juan Pérez Torreglosa | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
110 Angel Dominguez Lamorena | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
112 Pablo José Castillo Pérez | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
115 Juan Manuel Sanchez Falcon | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
119 Pedro Manuel Porta Martinez | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
120 Manuel Jiménez Morales | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
122 Jose Antonio Ovalle Becerra | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
2011 Cesar Zarandieta Mendez | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
2012 Patxi Zarandieta Mendez | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
2021 Ernesto Perez Lecuona | Trail (60km) | Race finished | ||
In race | ||||
3 Jaime Vigaray | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
5 Francisco Campuzano Izquierdo | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
6 Francisco Manuel Caballero Candela | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
7 Juan Antonio Luque Granados | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
9 José Fernandez Perez | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
10 Francisco Javier Recio Portillo | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
11 Alejandro Ysasi Alfaro | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
13 Ángel Yuste Barranquero | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
14 Simon Gfeller | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
15 Antonio Cabello Laguna | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
258 Dispositivo 258 | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
260 Dispositivo 260 | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
261 Dispositivo 261 | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
262 Dispositivo 262 | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
501 Antonio Iván Crespillo Muñoz | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
502 Manuel Callejón Arrebola | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
511 David Marquez Fernandez | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
512 Antonio Campos López-Cepero | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
521 Miguel Ángel Gómez Vázquez | Ultra (96km) | In race | ||
100 Ana Maria Ferrero Gallego | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
109 Catalina Ruiz Blanco | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
111 Carmen Montoya Perez | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
117 Javier Perez Jimenez | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
118 Francisco Javier Reyes Fernandez | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
121 Paola Rivadeneyra Lopez | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
263 Dispositivo 263 | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
264 Dispositivo 264 | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
265 Dispositivo 265 | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
266 Dispositivo 266 | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
267 Dispositivo 267 | Trail (60km) | In race | ||
2022 Marga Torres Alcaide | Trail (60km) | In race |