This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
300
Nacho Tresguerres
|
Race finished | SUB-23 MASC | ||
301
Felix Fernandez Frade
|
Race finished | SUB-23 MASC | ||
405
Alejandro Rodriguez Perez
|
Race finished | SUB-23 MASC | ||
640 Cierre 35k | Race finished | |||
256
Cristina Asensio Torrecilla
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
271
Sandra Alvarez Sampedro
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
282
Olaya Lopez De Castro
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
325
Margalida Gari Font
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
326
Barbara Sureda Gomila
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
330
Hanne Descheemaecker
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
350
Enma Dominguez Martin
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
351
Vanesa Garcia Romero
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
356
Veronica Canales Estrada
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
368
Eva De Los Rios
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
384
Stephanie Cubides Martinez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
404
Ane Fernandez Barrado
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
407
Maria Ramirez Andres
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
410
Tamara Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
425
Loli Muñoz Gamez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
436
Sara Lopez Gonzalez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
446
Cristina Cebrian Azanon
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
447
Margarita Rodriguez Nuñez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
449
Raquel Salvador Roman
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
451
Maria Bucero Lozano
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
463
Nuria Mansilla Fernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
500
Susana Alves
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
506
Andreia Rocha
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
510
Blanca Medina Montesdeoca
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
522
Rocio Figueroa Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
528
Agata Piera Gatell
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
538
Laura Tamarit Lopez
|
Race finished | SENIOR FEM | ||
241
Daniel Mouriz Garcia
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
242
David Jose Penedo Diaz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
243
Suso Martinez Chedas
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
245
Ricardo Nieto Feal
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
246
Hugo Piñeiro Vizoso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
251
Ildefonso Rodriguez Luna
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
252
Arkaitz Grisalena
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
257
Koldo Orive Martinez De Murguia
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
258
Alberto Rojas Amado
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
259
Maikel Talledo Aroca
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
261
Fer Vitasse
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
263
Jose Rey
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
268
Daniel Horreo Alonso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
269
Francisco Jose Castro Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
270
Alvaro Jose Rodriguez Diaz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
273
Javier Del Real Perello
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
274
Jose Manuel Gomez Inguanzo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
275
Alejandro Gonzalez Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
276
Eloy R Romero
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
280
Antonio Javier Criado Martin
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
281
Orlando Alvarez Sirgo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
283
Javier Parte Martinez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
284
Jose Carlos Iglesias Estrada
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
285
Benjamin Alvarez Perez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
294
Ricardo Cano Navas
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
295
Raul Calvo Caselles
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
297
Javier Salguero Rodriguez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
303
Sergio Prida Villa
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
304
Pablo Pravia
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
308
Chema Pezon Poladura
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
311
Diego Macias Alonso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
312
Jesus Olivera Seijas
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
313
Santiago Gonzalez Villar
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
314
Ivan Noval Arroyo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
320
Joan Bauza Adrover
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
322
Guillem Mayol Pomar
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
323
Guillem Nadal Galmes
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
324
Rafel Rosario Marti
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
328
Jesus Lasheras Rubia
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
334
Toan Ngo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
335
Xabier Gonzalo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
341
Egoitz Urrutia Furundarena
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
346
David Vega Alvarez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
347
Leonardo Garcia Ortega
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
349
Mirko Bruno Martin
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
357
Roberto Fernandez Ortega
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
361
Sergio Gutierrrez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
362
Sergio Perez Donosti
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
365
Unai Redal Iglesias
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
369
Ricardo Llaguno
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
372
Gonzalo Alonso Ruiz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
373
Sergio Sainz Ruiz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
378
Eduardo Catala Forner
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
381
Luis Fran Ayuso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
385
Alberto De Leon Belmar
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
386
Rafael Martinez Lopez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
389
Develle Joachim
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
400
Alfonso Tesoro Iglesias
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
409
Gustavo Remiro Palacios
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
411
Sergio Trigo Sierra
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
413
Ismael De Marcos Serrano
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
418
Ignacio Mencias Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
419
Ismael Lopez Garcia
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
423
David Cobo Lopez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
426
Adolfo Tejera Andueza
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
429
Hugo Herrera Osorio
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
430
Alejandro De Paul Ygarzabal
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
441
Jose Antonio Morado Rois
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
443
Jorge Martinez Serrano
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
444
Jose Maria Fernandez Gutierrez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
450
David Iglesias Domingo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
454
Antonio Lozano Ruiz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
456
David De Castro Rodriguez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
457
Juan Francisco Galvez Velez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
465
Sergio Ohliger
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
467
Jose Rodriguez Caneiro
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
470
Miguel Colilla
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
472
Francisco Javier Lopez Gonzalez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
473
Jean Pierre Alvarez Milano
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
477
Antonio Iglesias
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
479
Miguel Ochoa
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
480
Francisco Lahoz
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
481
Daniel Figueiredo Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
482
Jose Alberto Gonzalez Santiso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
485
Cesar Valverde Abarquero
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
487
Juan Ricoy Alonso
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
489
Estivel Martinez Medina
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
490
Miguel Novo Regueira
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
491
Ruben Morais Martinez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
495
Fernando Nascimento
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
496
Jorge Amaral
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
499
Vitor Silva
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
503
Vitor Manuel Silva Fernandes
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
509
Juan Miguel Medina Perdomo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
512
Jonas Requejo Gomez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
513
Juan Manuel Perez Ramallo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
515
Alejandro Santos Martin Cugno
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
516
Juan Miguel Calzada Alquezar
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
521
Domingo Jose Arias Nogales
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
524
Manuel Jimenez Parraga
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
527
Gorka Gamito Aguerri
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
530
Raul Carrizo Mayoral
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
543
Vicente Tortosa Galindo
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
544
Ruben Saiz Jimenez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
545
Miguel Angel Domingo Sanchez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
546
Txema Ceanuri Gomez
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
548
Evandro Caetano Soares
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
549
Oscar Moya Viveros
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
550
Jose Maria Merino Papiol
|
Race finished | Veterano A MASC | ||
250
Marta Mella Seijido
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
264
Bea Gonzalez Suarez
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
290
Eva Garcia Coque
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
296
Aleixandra Corral Varela
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
299
Susana Riestra Garcia
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
339
Ana Belen Rodriguez Blanco
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
354
Ana Nuñez Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
375
Judit Gonzalez Saiz
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
388
Melanie Pinoges
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
408
Javier Tabernero Barriopedro
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
412
Nicoleta Biculescu Danilov
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
417
Lorena Martinez Balderas
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
438
Esther Marquez Garcia
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
461
Anuska Mariano Martin
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
462
Rosa Maria Mateos Casasola
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
518
Raquel Linares Mateo
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
536
Chusa Lopez Martinez
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
547
Yolanda Madrid Ortega
|
Race finished | Veterana A FEM | ||
244
Emilio Puente Roca
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
248
Francisco Javier Martinez Casal
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
267
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Muñiz
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
278
Javier Basarte Albertos
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
286
Agustin Menendez Antuña
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
287
Ignacio Piñera
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
289
Javier Aller Urrutia
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
291
Felix Manuel Gonzalez Fernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
293
Ramon Palacios Martinez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
298
Emilio Alonso Vega
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
310
Antonio Perez Rubin
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
315
Miguel Angel Yuste Blazquez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
338
Gorka Abad Burzaco
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
352
Jose Luis San Julian Alonso
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
364
Jose Antonio Pardo Ortiz
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
367
Domingo Troule Onandia
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
379
Juan Diaz-teran Caballero
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
416
Fernando Ruza Rodriguez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
420
Juan Vicente Rivera Martin Andino
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
421
Miguel Angel Saguillo Martinez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
427
Diego Monteiro Quintana
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
434
Alfredo Barroso Cruz
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
435
Antonio Rodriguez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
440
Jesus Arca Canto
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
445
Maximino I Linares Gil
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
452
German Martinez Claudio
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
453
Oscar Del Rio Sam Pedro
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
466
Pablo Machuca
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
475
Daniel Fco Garcia Ordoñez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
478
Francisco Soriano Perez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
488
Ernesto Vidal Castro
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
492
Javier Pereira Iglesias
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
505
Humberto Americano Teixeira
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
514
Carlos Domingo Gomez De La Rosa
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
519
Angel Luis Camacho Perez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
520
Juan Manuel Luis Hernandez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
523
Jose Miguel Borruel Aznarez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
533
Alfredo Ortega Sanchez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
534
Florencio Garcia Corroto
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
535
Roberto Monto Ramon
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
540
Ramon Pardo Garcia
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
541
David Benlloch Perez
|
Race finished | Veterano B MASC | ||
363
Julia Erazo Presser
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
380
Chiqui Soltero Lopez
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
387
Gloria Maria Garrido Santolaria
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
397
Arantza Zabaleta De La Vega
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
431
Ruth Rodriguez Marrero
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
471
Nerea Martinez Urruzola
|
Race finished | Veterana B FEM | ||
247
Ramon Rios Rodriguez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
249
Marcos Pardo Fonticoba
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
253
Lucas Martin Poggi Ranwez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
254
Javier Ruiz Martinez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
255
Adria Ruperez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
260
Eduardo Paunero
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
262
Valentin Garcia Gonzalez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
265
David Guedelha Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
266
Raul Alvarez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
272
Damian Gomez Fernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
277
Antoni Gomez Lebrun
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
288
Victor Lopez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
292
Daniel Mori Trivin
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
302
Alejandro Bada Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
305
Borja Alvarez Rodriguez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
306
Adrian Arguelles Fernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
307
Christian Gutierrez Espina
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
309
David Fernandez Vazquez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
316
Jesus Perez Candelario
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
317
Alberto Sanchez Salgado
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
318
Javier Leal Plata
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
319
Rafel Alzamora Ferriol
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
321
Juan Antonio Granados Pou
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
327
Jonatan Romero Rodriguez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
329
Edu Rubio Melgar
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
331
Beñat Aginako Biguri
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
332
Anartz Gonzalez Pueyo
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
333
Iker Diaz Iztueta
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
336
Israel Saez Gomez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
337
Borja Ruiz
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
340
Beñat Ormazabal Ortiz
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
342
Igor Garay Zorrozua
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
343
Borja Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
344
Xabier Etxabe Batiz
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
345
Ander Larrinaga Rodrigo
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
348
Fernando Gonzalez Rubio
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
353
Ruben Garcia Luque
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
355
Gerardo Lobo Cabello
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
358
Sergio Bolea
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
359
Alberto Fernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
360
Jonathan Sierra
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
366
Ivan Corrales Riancho
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
370
Miguel Quinta
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
371
Alvaro Solar Garcia
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
374
Jose Roberto Gomez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
376
Luis Molina Villalba
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
377
Daniel Sanchez Lozano
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
382
Javier Carmona Mansilla
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
383
Juan Manuel Hervas Coronel
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
390
Iban Gutierrez Etxaniz
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
391
Borja Leal Ruesga
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
392
Jokin Uribetxeberria
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
393
Iñigo Uribeetxebarria
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
394
Hector Sanchez Ruesga
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
395
Omar Iturralde Sanchez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
396
Asier Recondo Lago
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
398
Iñigo Ostolaza Olazabal
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
399
Ion Vazquez Lopez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
401
Aitzol Gomez De Segura
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
402
Iñigo Gurrutxaga Arruti
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
406
Jose Luis Rodriguez Contreras Puertas
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
414
Carlos Javier Gomez Gregorio
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
415
Javier Martinez Malo
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
422
Juan Gil
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
424
Antonio Victor Sicilia
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
432
Adrian Delgado Dominguez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
433
Alejandro Rodriguez Bordon
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
437
Juan Mallo Rodriguez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
439
Jairo Miguez Baño
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
442
Daniel Pastrana Portillo
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
448
Antonio Gomez Poblete
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
455
Alvaro Martinez Morales
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
458
Luis Vega Vega
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
459
Daniel Blazquez Toribio
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
460
Miguel Vidal Hernando
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
464
Mario Montero Gonzalez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
468
Eduardo Fernandez Martin
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
469
Miguel De Diego Vos
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
474
Roberto Romero Gomez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
476
Francisco Javier Vargas Gonzalez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
483
Ricardo Rivera Camba
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
484
Xenxo Laso Vazquez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
486
Alvaro Frias
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
493
Daniel Santalla
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
494
Ruben Guerra
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
497
Tiago Julio
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
498
Davide Afonso
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
501
Luis Leitão
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
502
Helder Silva
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
504
Andre Cardoso
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
507
Artem Khalitov
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
508
Daniel Castaño Hernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
511
Omar Hernandez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
517
Jonay De Armas Iglesias
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
525
Anibal Herrero Gutierrez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
526
Javier Verges Asensio
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
529
Gabriel Jimenez Ibañez
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
531
Felipe Lopez Serrano Mariblanca
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
532
Alejandro Moreno Novillo
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
537
Rodrigo Perez Carcel
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
539
Javier Chavarria Moreno
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
542
Francisco Fabregat Barberan
|
Race finished | SENIOR MASC | ||
279
Angel Ricardo Morales Fuentecilla
|
Race finished | MASTER MASC | ||
403
Javier Galiñanes Icaceta
|
Race finished | MASTER MASC | ||
428
Marcos Rivero Martin
|
Race finished | MASTER MASC | ||
551
Ruben Pena
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
552
Javier Fernandez Lopez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
553
Alejandro Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
554
Manu Fernandez Diaz
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
555
Ana Vanessa Murias Alvarez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
556
Xavier Cuadrado Perez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
557
Sergio Vital Gonzalez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
558
Saul Vital Perez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
559
Osorio Perez Perez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
560
Marcos Perez Suarez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
561
Borja Alonso Quintana
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
562
Ana Parajon Parajon
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
563
Miguel Vidal Rubiera
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
564
Leticia Beltran Elvira
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
565
Alberto Gonzalez Vallejo
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
566
Joana Maria Munar Pascual
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
567
Pedro Bonnin
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
568
Miguel Galmes Andreu
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
569
Carlos Alberto Espada Jimenez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
570
Maria Elisabet Parera Amer
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
571
Domingo Rossello Febrer
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
572
Margalida Llodra Barragan
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
573
Rafael Maymo Veny
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
574
David Sepulveda Escribano
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
575
Iratxe Zuazo Toucet
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
576
Alvaro Santamaria Abelleira
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
577
Emilio Baz Turienzo
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
578
Nahikari Kareaga Arispe
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
579
Ruben Izquierdo Revilla
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
580
Diego Gonzalo San Esteban
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
581
Raul Canales
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
582
Diego Carral Bedia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
583
Nacho Ruiz Urcelay
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
584
Cesar Melgarejo Sobrao
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
585
Julian Garcia Morodo
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
586
Ruben Arroyo Marquez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
587
Abel Cebrian Granel
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
588
Miguel Salvador Tarrason
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
589
Sophie Delgado
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
590
Estelle Trutet
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
591
Julien Etcheverry
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
592
Soizic Carneiro
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
593
Naroa Uria Olaizola
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
594
Ion Intxausti Unanue
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
595
Francisco Manuel Sanchez Gomez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
596
Diego Perez De Diego
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
597
Esther Julian Serrano
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
598
Raul Monton Vigil
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
599
Jesus Andres Somoza Franco
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
600
Maria Lourdes Vazquez Gomez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
601
Mario Rouco Rey
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
602
David Nevado Mezquita
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
603
Silvia Del Barrio Fernandez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
604
Miguel Angel Trenado Calderon
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
605
Javier Dominguez Susperregui
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
606
Francisco Torres Garcia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
607
Pilar Eliz Poncela
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
608
Nacho Diaz Del Rio
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
609
Nazaret Marquez Conesa
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
610
Angel Gonzalez Mateos
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
611
Oscar Escribano Jimenez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
612
Fernando Bou Panizo
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
613
Ignacio Moreno Davila
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
614
Javier Moreno Davila
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
615
Alfonso Ramon Hernandez Garcia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
616
Josefa Cegarra Roa
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
617
Nuria Mendivi Armendariz
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
618
Asier Urbistondo Ochandorena
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
619
Steven Alejos Moro
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
620
Pablo Lopez Castro
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
621
Hector Troncoso Gomez
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
622
Jorge Fernandez Castiñeira
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
623
Alcina Geraldes Cruz
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
624
Rui Branco Da Cruz
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
625
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Garcia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
626
Adan Mendoza Almenara
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
627
Cristina Dominguez Civera
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
628
Juan Carlos Pastor Vicente
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
629
Irene Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas | ||
630
Francisco Javier Guerra Contreras
|
Race finished | GTPE-35km-Parejas |