This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Ultra Trail que tendrá lugar en Finestrat, Valencia
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
3 Miguel Mataix Gracia | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
7 Francisco Jose González González | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
11 Ismael Segarra Salvador | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
13 Wayne Dove | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
14 Vicente Tortosa Galindo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
17 Serafin Hernandez Torres | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
20 Joanfran Bañuls Escolano | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
24 Matias Soler Moreno | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
25 Joan L. Garcia Pascual | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
28 Felix Sanjuan Fernandez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
29 David Pyring | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
33 Mark Turner | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
34 Juan Jose Lopez Carpena | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
38 Juan Antonio Ferrando San Bartolome | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
41 Vicente Cases Lopez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
42 Jose Antonio Buciega Arevalo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
43 Jose Manuel Compañ Olmo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
46 Rafa Matarredona Santonja | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
48 Jorge Ramos-Manuz Martin | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
49 Raul Canto Valor | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
50 Ivan Mira Cabrera | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
53 Alberto Agulló Ronco | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
56 Jacobo Moreno Mora | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
57 Rafael Bodi Garcia | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
58 David Mullor Enguix | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
60 Francisco Pedro Pedros | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
61 Carlos Garcia Pinto | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
63 Ramón Tudela Vicent | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
64 Santhidas Velez Munto | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
65 Jose Lozano | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
68 Buytaert Frank | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
70 Manuel Ojeda Martinez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
71 Javier Nuñez Garcia | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
73 Oli Blomfield | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
75 Juan Ignacio Castillo Bravo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
77 Antonio Fernandez Garrido | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
78 Jose Herrero Agullo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
80 Michael Kristiansen | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
87 Per Olesen | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
89 Kike Ramón Mollá | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
90 David Sánchez Gil | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
93 Ivan Holroyd | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
94 Gorka Irazu Sopeña | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
98 Guillem Torrent Benavent | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
100 Isidro Sanchiz Castro | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
105 Francisco Javier Jimenez Sanchez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
106 Julio Morant | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
107 Pedro José Albaladejo Hernandez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
109 Angel Paredes Romero | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
120 Álvaro Soriano Clariana | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
129 Enrique Barber Domenech | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
130 Oscar Hernández Lorido | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
132 Felipe Calderón Gómez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
133 Mikel Aingeru Urra Rubio | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
135 Juan Lloréns Llorens Hernandez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
137 Marcos Baeza Pardo | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
141 Andrés Garcia Lopez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
144 Andrés Astrúa García | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
150 Miguel Angel Parra Moran | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
151 Carlos Javier Climent Ruiz | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
824 Dannie Lindved Mortensen | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
5 Miryam Talens Belen | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
79 Encarna Cardona Gomez | 102 Km | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
4 Alberto Plazas Gonzalez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
8 Francisco Romaguera Martinez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
9 Ramon Blasco Arce | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
10 Julián Chaves Naharro | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
15 Pere Fullana Vives | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
18 Vicent Blasco Molio | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
19 Fernando Casanova Cazorla | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
21 Joan Andreu | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
23 Carlos Jiménez Botella | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
30 Pablo Gomez Perez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
31 Manuel Corbi Tomas | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
37 Mario Santulario Gutiérrez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
39 Miguel Santacreu Ivars | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
47 Gabriel Valero Alarcon | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
51 David Agulló Blasco | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
52 Vicente Maciá Agulló | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
54 Ximo Alfonso | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
55 Alfonso De La Torre Saez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
66 Alexi Hastings | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
67 Juan Esteve Paya | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
69 Andy Eggleston | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
86 Jose Manuel Coll Herrero | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
91 Victor Sanmartin Cartagena | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
92 Antonio José Picó Pina | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
97 Rafa Moral Roriguez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
99 Salvador Ferrer Gilabert | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
102 Angel Parra Martinez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
110 Maximilian Höhner | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
111 Andres Alonso Ibarra | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
112 Lluís Ibanyez Miralles | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
113 Pep Signes Fornes | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
114 Héctor Pomares Navarro | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
115 Rafael García Blasco | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
116 Miguel Ángel Conejero Martínez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
126 Santiago Seijas Martínez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
127 Juan Manuel Melgar Gil | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
134 Miguel Angel Marco Mora | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
138 Joaquin Font Pascual | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
139 Sergio Achau | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
140 Guillermo Silveira Relanzón | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
143 Mikel Lasarte Hernandez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
145 Pedro Martinez Gonzalez | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
148 Alvaro Casillas | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
149 Vicent Moreno Gomis | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
6 Jessica Mataix Crespo | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
32 Belén Agut Medall | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
128 Rosa Ana Alvarez Fidalgo | 102 Km | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
22 Javier Verdu Perez | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
26 Francisco López Granero | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
36 Troels Larsen | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
62 Jose Angel Martin Arellano | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
74 Pepe García Valverde | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
81 Jesper Elfving | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
85 Juan Andres Gonzalez Martinez | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
95 Pedro Sánchez-Campillo Muñoz | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
96 Manuel Sánchez Campillo | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
101 Rafael Arbó Fernández | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
121 Juan Goicoechea Manterola | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
124 Pere Vives | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
125 John Conboy | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
131 Fernando Arabi Arabi | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
136 Damian Jaén López | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
142 Josep Creus Boronat | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
146 Rafa Roses Morant | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
147 Daniel Carrasco Real | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
152 Demetrio Casero Mosquera | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
35 Vibeke Lewandowski | 102 Km | Race finished | MASTER-F | ||
825 DORSAL 108 | 102 Km | Race finished | RESERVA | ||
556 Dispositivo 556 | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
579 ESCOBA 102k1A | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
580 ESCOBA 102K1B | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
581 ESCOBA 102K2A | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
582 ESCOBA 102K2B | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
583 AMBULANCIA RUTA | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
585 MANOLO | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
586 ALBERTO | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
810 ALEX | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
812 PASCUAL | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
814 CASTO | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
815 J | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
816 ESCOBA 18K1 | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
818 ESCOBA 65K1A | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
819 ESCOBA 65K1B | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
820 ESCOBA 65K2A | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
821 ESCOBA 65K2B | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
822 KIKO | Organización | Race finished | STAFF | ||
553 Dispositivo 553 | Organización | Race finished | PARTICIPANTES | ||
557 Dispositivo 557 | Organización | Race finished | PARTICIPANTES | ||
558 Dispositivo 558 | Organización | Race finished | PARTICIPANTES | ||
559 Dispositivo 559 | Organización | Race finished | PARTICIPANTES | ||
560 Dispositivo 560 | Organización | Race finished | PARTICIPANTES | ||
Not Started | |||||
2 Alvaro Velazquez Gutierrez | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
59 Claas Voigt | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
76 Sehla Bagdad | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
83 Francois Aguerre | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
119 Paolo Rossi | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
27 Ana Belén Juárez Pastor | 102 Km | Not start the race | VETERANA | ||
12 Antonio Román Galera | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
44 Alex Fernández García | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
45 Jose Francisco Pascual Ferri | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
103 Lucas Boix Ferrando | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
104 Juanan Ruiz Garcia | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
122 Salvador Lucas Tomas | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
123 Jorge Galve Sainz De Varanda | 102 Km | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
In race | |||||
72 Lee Dickinson | 102 Km | In race | VETERANO | ||
84 Miguel Gomez Cortes | 102 Km | In race | VETERANO | ||
88 Christian Aracil Sala | 102 Km | In race | VETERANO | ||
117 Franck Stora | 102 Km | In race | VETERANO | ||
118 Alejandro Mancha López | 102 Km | In race | VETERANO | ||
16 Lucas Contreras Murcia | 102 Km | In race | SEN-M | ||
108 Yasser Valero Martins | 102 Km | In race | SEN-M | ||
40 Timothy Haughton | 102 Km | In race | MASTER-M | ||
826 Dispositivo 826 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
827 Dispositivo 827 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
830 Dispositivo 830 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
831 Dispositivo 831 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
832 Dispositivo 832 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
833 Dispositivo 833 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
835 Dispositivo 835 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
836 Dispositivo 836 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
837 Dispositivo 837 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
838 Dispositivo 838 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
839 Dispositivo 839 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
840 Dispositivo 840 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
841 Dispositivo 841 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
842 Dispositivo 842 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
843 Dispositivo 843 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
844 Dispositivo 844 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
845 Dispositivo 845 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
846 Dispositivo 846 | 102 Km | In race | RESERVA | ||
555 ESCOBA 40K2 | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
584 ROMU | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
587 PACO | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
811 MARIN | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
813 BLASCO | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
817 ESCOBA 18K2 | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
823 Dispositivo 823 | Organización | In race | STAFF | ||
554 Dispositivo 554 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
561 Dispositivo 561 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
562 Dispositivo 562 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
563 Dispositivo 563 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
564 Dispositivo 564 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
565 Dispositivo 565 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
566 ESCOBA 40K1 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
567 Dispositivo 567 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
569 Dispositivo 569 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
570 Dispositivo 570 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
571 Dispositivo 571 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
572 Dispositivo 572 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
573 Dispositivo 573 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
574 Dispositivo 574 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
576 Dispositivo 576 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
577 Dispositivo 577 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES | ||
578 Dispositivo 578 | Organización | In race | PARTICIPANTES |