This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
1 Marc Puig | Race finished | ||
2 Ricardo Abad Martínez | Race finished | ||
4 Sebastian Tiscar González | Race finished | ||
5 Ruben Otero Viñals | Race finished | ||
6 Roberth Mauricio Narvaez Montenegro | Race finished | ||
7 Daniel Samalea Molina | Race finished | ||
8 Antonio Miguel Toro Guerrero | Race finished | ||
9 Victor Jimenez Sevilla | Race finished | ||
11 Francisco Mendoza Guil | Race finished | ||
12 Noel Forne Valencia | Race finished | ||
14 Esteban Ramírez Sánchez | Race finished | ||
15 Jordi Cortinas Fernández | Race finished | ||
16 Javier Marin Olalla | Race finished | ||
20 Rafael Angulo Martínez | Race finished | ||
22 Roberto Attienese | Race finished | ||
23 Tomas Lopez Castellanos | Race finished | ||
24 Jose Manuel Collado Méndez | Race finished | ||
25 Santiago Ruiz Gutiérrez | Race finished | ||
26 Ignacio Ramírez González | Race finished | ||
27 Ricardo García Lomas | Race finished | ||
28 Roberto Rodrigáñez Corrales | Race finished | ||
29 Gerard Farré | Race finished | ||
30 José Giménez Narvaez | Race finished | ||
31 Ioseba Sánchez García | Race finished | ||
32 Marcos Prats Avillá | Race finished | ||
33 Juan Luis Cobles Oña | Race finished | ||
34 Ander Aldazabal Etxeberria | Race finished | ||
35 Norberto Reina López | Race finished | ||
36 Pedro Ceferino García Sánchez | Race finished | ||
37 Hector Llorens Mestre | Race finished | ||
38 José García García | Race finished | ||
40 José Francisco Moreno Blanca | Race finished | ||
41 Julian Orcaizaguirre | Race finished | ||
42 David Val Reufast | Race finished | ||
44 Juan Abel Garcia Sanchez | Race finished | ||
45 Alvaro Dinares San Millan | Race finished | ||
46 Jesús Del Santo Campa | Race finished | ||
47 Francisco Javier Berlanga Navarro | Race finished | ||
48 Juan Bautista Castilla Arroyo | Race finished | ||
893 Dispositivo 893 | Race finished | ||
894 Dispositivo 894 | Race finished | ||
895 Dispositivo 895 | Race finished | ||
In race | |||
3 Henri Bijnen | In race | ||
10 Gabriel Machado Gila | In race | ||
17 Ruben López Castro | In race | ||
18 Juan Carlos García Garrido | In race | ||
19 Daniel Suárez Munell | In race | ||
21 Luis Javier Puentes Hernández | In race | ||
39 Mauricio Vidania Schmidt-Mumm | In race | ||
43 Miguel Ángel García Muñoz | In race | ||
896 Dispositivo 896 | In race |