This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
1 Abdelkader Bouguerroudj | Race finished | ||
2 Adrián Silva Caamaño | Race finished | ||
3 Agustin Ruben Bellas Lopez | Race finished | ||
4 Aigor | Race finished | ||
6 Alberto Fernandez Lopez | Race finished | ||
7 Alberto Morlan Otero | Race finished | ||
8 Alberto Pousada Duarte | Race finished | ||
9 Alejandro Estraviz Salinas | Race finished | ||
10 Alejandro González Montero | Race finished | ||
11 Alfonso Dans | Race finished | ||
12 Alfonso Perez Sanfiz | Race finished | ||
13 Alfonso Tajuelo Gil | Race finished | ||
14 Alfredo Polín Núñez | Race finished | ||
15 Álvaro Yáñez Díaz | Race finished | ||
17 Ana Morán Pereira | Race finished | ||
18 Antonio Cabana Orosa | Race finished | ||
19 Antonio Lage Cao | Race finished | ||
20 Benjamin Gorgullo Rivera | Race finished | ||
21 Borja Díaz Carro | Race finished | ||
22 Borja Varela Paz | Race finished | ||
23 Bruno Bello | Race finished | ||
24 Carlos Castro Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
25 Carlos Escudero Vivero | Race finished | ||
26 Carlos García Pérez | Race finished | ||
27 Carlos Gonzalez Niebla | Race finished | ||
28 César Álvarez Comba | Race finished | ||
29 César Ramil Ferreiro | Race finished | ||
31 Constantino Álvarez Piñeiro | Race finished | ||
32 Cosme Martinez Naya | Race finished | ||
33 Dai Kondo | Race finished | ||
34 Daniel Fernández Corvo | Race finished | ||
35 Daniel Viqueira Louro | Race finished | ||
36 David Castro Campello | Race finished | ||
37 David Miguez Dacosta | Race finished | ||
38 David Vilariño Fernández | Race finished | ||
39 Diego Couto Naya | Race finished | ||
40 Diego Pérez Santos | Race finished | ||
41 Diego Seco Lamas | Race finished | ||
42 Diego Tejo García | Race finished | ||
43 Diego Vazquez Garcia | Race finished | ||
44 Domingo M. Lopez Pena | Race finished | ||
45 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto | Race finished | ||
46 Elisa Chao Giráldez | Race finished | ||
47 Emilio Barcia Domínguez | Race finished | ||
49 Estefanía Ferro Pérez | Race finished | ||
50 Fabian Pombo Rey | Race finished | ||
52 Federico Romero Yuste | Race finished | ||
53 Felipe Barro Casas | Race finished | ||
54 Felipe Lopez Perez | Race finished | ||
55 Felipe Martínez Mera | Race finished | ||
56 Fernando Arca Casal | Race finished | ||
57 Fernando Cancelo Barbeito | Race finished | ||
58 Fernando Garea | Race finished | ||
59 Fernando Manuel Fraga Vázquez | Race finished | ||
60 Fernando Parapar Cociña | Race finished | ||
61 Fernando Suarez Carril | Race finished | ||
62 Fernando Vilas Cabo | Race finished | ||
63 Francisco Diz Lopez | Race finished | ||
64 Francisco Javier Fernández Pérez | Race finished | ||
65 Francisco J Moure Fernandez | Race finished | ||
66 Francisco José Gonzalez Varela | Race finished | ||
67 Gines Cousillas Figueiras | Race finished | ||
68 Guillermo Concheiro Fernández | Race finished | ||
69 Hector Gonzalez Enriquez | Race finished | ||
70 Héctor Mera Piñón | Race finished | ||
71 Henrique Xosé Peinó Villares | Race finished | ||
72 Hugo De La Vega Lopez | Race finished | ||
73 Iago Lopez Posse | Race finished | ||
75 Jaime Palazon | Race finished | ||
76 Javichin Perez Bouza | Race finished | ||
77 Javier Cartelle Cudilleiro | Race finished | ||
78 Javier Estevez Rama | Race finished | ||
80 Javier Gendre Fernández | Race finished | ||
82 Javier Touris Fornos | Race finished | ||
83 Jesús Alvarez Chinchilla | Race finished | ||
84 Jesús Castelao López | Race finished | ||
85 Jesús Del Rio Viejo | Race finished | ||
86 Jesus Enrique Rey Souto | Race finished | ||
87 Jesús Manuel Pasandin García | Race finished | ||
88 Jesus Vazquez Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
89 Joaquín Mateos Fuentes | Race finished | ||
90 Jonatan Alves Fontela | Race finished | ||
91 Jorge Fernández Cebreiro | Race finished | ||
92 Jorge Martinez Martinez | Race finished | ||
93 Jorge Rodriguez Vilariño | Race finished | ||
94 Jorge Valdes Porto | Race finished | ||
95 Jorge Vicente Diaz | Race finished | ||
97 Jose Antonio Abuin Treus | Race finished | ||
98 Jose Antonio Rouco Penabad | Race finished | ||
99 José Antonio Tembrás Ameneiro | Race finished | ||
100 José A. Ruiz De Valbuena Bueno | Race finished | ||
101 Jose Barreiro Arias | Race finished | ||
102 José Ignacio Noya Dopazo | Race finished | ||
103 Jose Luis Meizoso Bastida | Race finished | ||
104 José Luis Mosquera Losada | Race finished | ||
105 Jose Luis Naya Orgeira | Race finished | ||
106 Jose Manuel Docal Rubido | Race finished | ||
107 José Manuel López Martínez | Race finished | ||
108 Jose Manuel Mesias Fernandez | Race finished | ||
109 José Manuel Pedrosa Mayo | Race finished | ||
110 José Manuel Pernas Vazquez | Race finished | ||
111 José M. Doce Freire | Race finished | ||
112 Jose Prol Quintas | Race finished | ||
113 Juan Carlos Carcedo Fernandez | Race finished | ||
114 Juan Carlos Fernandez Garcia | Race finished | ||
115 Juan Carlos Mira Liñeiro | Race finished | ||
116 Juan Carlos Villadóniga Garrote | Race finished | ||
118 Juan Manuel Tabara Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
119 Juan Patiño | Race finished | ||
120 Julian Rodriguez Leon | Race finished | ||
121 Julio Diaz Vargas | Race finished | ||
122 Karola Bohme | Race finished | ||
123 Leopoldo García González | Race finished | ||
124 Lola Pernas Alonso | Race finished | ||
125 Luis García Ríos | Race finished | ||
126 Luis Pinedo Armesto | Race finished | ||
127 Luis Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
128 Manu Abuín Rouco | Race finished | ||
130 Manuel González Novoa | Race finished | ||
131 Manuel Jose Vazquez Sanjurjo | Race finished | ||
133 Manuel Rodríguez Casal | Race finished | ||
134 Manuel Vazquez Ramos | Race finished | ||
136 Marcos Garea | Race finished | ||
138 Marcos Lorenzo Eirís | Race finished | ||
139 Marcos Lorenzo Fernández | Race finished | ||
140 Marisa Barreiro Fuentes | Race finished | ||
141 Martín Lestón Agulleiro | Race finished | ||
142 Martin Trigo Perez | Race finished | ||
143 Matias García - Anllo Reinoso | Race finished | ||
144 Mauricio Lence Paz | Race finished | ||
145 Miguel Angel Castro De La Fuente | Race finished | ||
147 Miguel Angel Novoa Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
148 Miguel Vilaboy | Race finished | ||
149 Miguel Vilaboy Filgueiras | Race finished | ||
150 Montserrat Férnandez Saburido | Race finished | ||
151 Natalia Morrone Mollo | Race finished | ||
152 Óscar Rodríguez Otero | Race finished | ||
153 Oscar Vazquez Varela | Race finished | ||
154 Pablo Alfonso López Barco | Race finished | ||
155 Pablo Fragio Souto | Race finished | ||
157 Pablo Olarza Costa | Race finished | ||
158 Pablo Rodriguez Sanchez | Race finished | ||
159 Pablo Vilas Cabo | Race finished | ||
160 Paula Blanco Latorre | Race finished | ||
161 Priscila Suarez Mendez | Race finished | ||
162 Rafa Méndez | Race finished | ||
163 Ramiro Blanco Montero | Race finished | ||
164 Ramon Valcarcel Lopez | Race finished | ||
165 Ramón Varela Castelo | Race finished | ||
166 Raúl Cabarcos García | Race finished | ||
167 Raúl Rey Figueira | Race finished | ||
168 Raúl Riveira Fernández | Race finished | ||
169 Ricardo Brandón Venozza | Race finished | ||
170 Ricardo Díaz Vargas | Race finished | ||
171 Roberto Cobas García | Race finished | ||
172 Ruben Fernandez Perez | Race finished | ||
173 Rubén Seco Fernández | Race finished | ||
174 Santiago Vázquez Collazo | Race finished | ||
175 Sergio Pensado Tasende | Race finished | ||
176 Silvia Calvo Marta | Race finished | ||
177 Silvio Javier Toledo Pedro | Race finished | ||
178 Susana Castro Pena | Race finished | ||
179 Susana Rial Santos | Race finished | ||
180 Uxia Rodriguez-Trelles Astruga | Race finished | ||
181 Victor Dominguez Barbeito | Race finished | ||
182 Victoria Cebreiro López | Race finished | ||
183 Victor Lopez Bello | Race finished | ||
184 Victor Manuel Armesto Aparicio | Race finished | ||
185 Victor Manuel Freire Salirio | Race finished | ||
186 Victor Pardo Castro | Race finished | ||
188 Xaquín Castro Iglesias | Race finished | ||
189 Xose Ramón Ramudo Rivas | Race finished | ||
190 Xosé Xesús Carballés Ferreiro | Race finished | ||
191 Xurxo Seijo Saavedra | Race finished | ||
Confirmation pending | |||
5 Aitor Romero Souto | Pending payment | ||
48 Esteban D | Pending payment | ||
74 Iñaki Paz Casdelo | Pending payment | ||
96 Jose Agra Ramos | Pending payment | ||
129 Manuel Alcazar | Pending payment | ||
132 Manuel Pastrana | Pending payment | ||
156 Pablo Méndez Barrientos | Pending payment | ||
Not enrolled | |||
16 Ana Fernández García | Incompleted or invalid | ||
30 Club Marzo Saude | Incompleted or invalid | ||
51 Fco Javier Correa Piñeiro | Incompleted or invalid | ||
79 Javier Folgar Romay | Incompleted or invalid | ||
81 Javier Paradela Marticó | Incompleted or invalid | ||
117 Juan Manuel Mira Iglesias | Incompleted or invalid | ||
135 Marco Alvarez Lopez | Incompleted or invalid | ||
137 Marcos Gonzalez Talavero | Incompleted or invalid | ||
146 Miguel Angel Fernández Rivera | Incompleted or invalid | ||
187 Virginia Jimenez Jimenez | Incompleted or invalid |