This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Rubén Pena Muiño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3 David Senra Eiroa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5 Fatima Lopez Soto | Race finished | Participantes | ||
6 Antonio Alonso Cabaleiro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7 Mikel Macia Crecente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
8 David Casttelo Pernas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10 Matilde Vázquez Caamaño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
12 Gonzalo Losada Ortiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 Adrian Ramirez Lavin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
14 Sergio Dieste Regades | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 Pablo Vecino Rey | Race finished | Participantes | ||
17 Juan Carlos Gilda Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18 Marcos Martinez Moreira | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19 Lídia García Gil | Race finished | Participantes | ||
20 Pablo Pazos Soliño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
21 Carlos Alberto Iglesias | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22 Manuel González Novoa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 Jose Santiago Villar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 Xenxo Laso Vázquez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 Felipe Cordal Vazquez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 Daniel Mayans Gondar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
27 Francisco García Rial | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28 Ricardo Brandón Venozza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 Jorge Adrián Quindimil García | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 Javier Janeiro Cerdeira | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32 Juan Carlos Fernández García | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33 Francisco Javier Martínez Casal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34 Arturo Piñeiro Rey | Race finished | Participantes | ||
35 Oscar Otero Ramil | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36 Aitor Franco Bouza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37 Alejandro Uria Sanjurjo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
38 Jesús Enrique Rey Souto | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39 Rubén Ortega Berzal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 Alfonso Conde Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41 Juanjo Coello Martínez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42 Ramón Varela Castelo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43 Hugo Fernández Franco | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44 David José Penedo Díaz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
45 Oscar Bouza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46 Jesus Alberto Blazquez Suárez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 Juan Carlos Landeira Brage | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 José Antonio Cabo Areoso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50 Jaime Núñez Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
E1 Escoba 1 | Race finished | Staff | ||
E2 Escoba 2 | Race finished | Staff | ||
Not Started | ||||
1 Javier Vilar Martínez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
4 Rubén Pena Muiño | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
9 Francisco Javier Rivera Márquez | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
11 Rosendo Fornos Corral | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
15 Iván Fernández Pousada | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
31 Manuel González Nóvoa | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
47 Ramón Picos Rey | Not start the race | Participantes |