This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Daniel Jung | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3 Esteban García Rodríguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22 Nataniel Rodríguez Falcón | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 Santiago Santana Cabrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 María Encarnación (Helenka) Collado Miranda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 Roberto Carlos Acosta Sanchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50 Gonçalo Valente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
54 Lorena Lorenzo Rivero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63 Luis Alfonso Arroyo Aguilar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64 Jose Santoyo Margolles | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65 Nesta Saavedra Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 Thomas Delafontaine | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74 Elías Verona Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75 Romain Jacquier | Race finished | Participantes | ||
76 Louis Leysen | Race finished | Participantes | ||
77 Jose Angel Sanchez Jimenez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
78 Quiterio Martel Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
86 Louis Marchandise | Race finished | Participantes | ||
90 Louise Fleury | Race finished | Participantes | ||
91 Daniel Rosario Alonso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
93 Aday Sergio Sanchez Parrilli | Race finished | Participantes | ||
98 Juan Manuel Alvarez Coruña | Race finished | Participantes | ||
113 Alejandro Ortega García | Race finished | Participantes | ||
114 Luis Jimenez Del Campo Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
115 Davinia Deniz Ortega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
119 Miguel Angel Blazquez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
122 Jesús Basilio Bravo Benítez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
125 Jorge Santana Cabrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
128 Antoni Garcia Hernandez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
136 Helena Rodríguez Domínguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
151 Dominik Lutz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2001 Escoba 1 AM72 | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2002 Escoba 2 AM72 | Race finished | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
2 Thomas Farbmacher | In race | Participantes | ||
4 Omar Garcia Melian | In race | Participantes | ||
35 Francisco Javier Mena Rodriguez | In race | Participantes | ||
60 Rafael Andrés Frutos De Mora | In race | Participantes | ||
62 Loren Aguado Fernandez | In race | Participantes | ||
70 Bert Brouwers | In race | Participantes | ||
92 Enrique Guzman Lorenzo | In race | Participantes | ||
123 Miguel Morales Gonzalez | In race | Participantes |