This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
201 Juan José Gutiérrez Torres | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
203 Antonio Luzon Morales | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
205 Miguel Ángel Herrera Esteban | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
208 Jose Maria Fernandez Perez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
217 Raúl Sánchez Vizcaíno | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
218 Francisco Jose Mondejar Fernandez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
222 Miguel Hernández Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
225 Jose Vicente Soler Olmedilla | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
228 David Alarcon Vicent | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
237 Florencio Garcia Corroto | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
238 José Esteban Galera | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
240 Chencho Espinosa Pastor | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
241 Jesus Alonso Colchon | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
245 Xavier Tomas Esmel | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
248 Ivan Cazorla Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
251 Antonio Cordoba Escobedo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
256 Jeronimo Yugo Sanchez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
257 Manuel Rocio Diaz | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
261 Toni Garnes Martínez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
263 Juan Francisco Agudo Ruiz | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
264 Jorge Nuñez Martin | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
266 Sergio Gonzalez Soriano | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
268 Javier Hernández Cuesta | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
269 Higinio Albiach Cervera | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
272 Javier Canalejo Ballester | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
283 Antonio Egea Pedreño | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
287 Antonio Jose Lopez Contreras | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
288 Javier Salar Mayor | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
289 Jose Luis Rodriguez Palacios | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
290 Roberto Iturralde Mancisidor | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
292 Antonio Vivancos Oliver | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
296 Jaime Javier Marin Soriano | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
297 Joaquin Lozano Caballero | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
300 Eugenio Sánchez Fernández | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
303 Pedro Luis Sánchez Rodríguez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
306 Mauricio Flores Bernabe | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
308 Llorenç Monserrat Bordes | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
315 Ruben Belda Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
318 Jose Rafael Martin Rodriguez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
320 Fco. Javier Morales Menchón | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
323 Ramón Fernandez Cuadripaniz | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
326 Juan Carlos Castro García | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
334 Jose Luis Alfosea Salas | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
335 Tomás Fraga Edrosa | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
219 Encarna Fernández Galdon | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
221 Lola Rabadan Belinchon | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
226 Diana Correcher | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
260 Mamen Ibarra Berrocal | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
275 Maria Cebrian | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
282 Beatriz Trigueros Mora | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
314 Carmen Balbastre Cano | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
324 Dolors Morcillo López | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
207 Pepe Llinares Soldado | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
211 Abraham Silvio Martinez Lurueña | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
212 Pepe Peñas Valero | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
213 Juan Miguel Andreu Peinado | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
216 Sergio Violat Cantero | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
220 Jeronimo Espinosa Ferrer | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
224 Miguel Ángel García González | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
229 Alejandro Lopez Martinez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
230 David Martinez Jodar | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
231 Tomas Martínez Jodar | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
234 Ivan Ruiz Mahiques | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
235 Carmelo Cutillas Marco | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
239 Jose Ramon Amoros Anton | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
242 Andoni Perez Garcia De Motiloa | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
243 Alberto Escribano Martinez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
247 Israel Crespo Paredes | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
249 Crisan Valverde Fernandez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
250 Ángel Sanchez Tapial | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
252 Angel De La Guarda Caravana Fuentes | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
254 Juan Jose Mateos Delgado | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
255 Jose Ureña Sosa | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
258 Geronimo Rosique Zamora | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
265 Aarón Sánchez Gómez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
267 Miguel Angel Hidalgo Medina | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
273 Jamie Hegarty | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
274 Gregorio Muñoz Navarro | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
276 Pedro Abellán Castillo | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
278 Bernardo Hernandez Soler | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
279 Ramón Ibarra Ibarra | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
284 Martin Molina Tomas | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
291 Raul Sanchez Carmona | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
293 Salvador Postigo Lopez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
295 Pedro Gajete Urbano | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
301 Javier Cátedra | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
307 Pere Moragues | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
310 Basilio Galindo Prieto | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
311 Jose Alberto Ruiz Martinez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
316 Pablo Carhuancho Chamorro | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
317 Fernando Arias Sánchez | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
321 Jaime Quiroga Rea | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
327 José Luis Ballesteros González | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
328 Carlos Serrano Mañas | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
330 Antonio Meseguer Mancebo | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
331 Juan Angel Lopez Sarrion | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
332 Pablo Ruiz | Race finished | ABSOLUTO | ||
223 Maria Rivero Cabezas | Race finished | ABSOLUTA | ||
322 Elena Cárdenas Ruiz-Valdepeñas | Race finished | ABSOLUTA | ||
325 Amalia Campos Paino | Race finished | ABSOLUTA | ||
206 Pedro Del Pino Sanchez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
209 Jesus Emiliano Martin Pozas | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
262 Francisco Agudo Ruiz | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
277 Ángel Martín | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
281 Joaquin Alfonso Belen | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
299 Isidoro Llorente Hornillos | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
302 Jesús Gómez Gómez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
312 Jose Fco. Martinez Perez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
313 Juan José Malpica Lillo | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
329 Daniel Carrasco Real | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
333 Javier Garrido Perez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
In race | ||||
204 Mario Rodríguez Álvarez | In race | VETERANO | ||
215 Jose Joaquin Romero Romero | In race | VETERANO | ||
232 Juan Jose Villalba Martin | In race | VETERANO | ||
233 José Antonio Azorín Molina | In race | VETERANO | ||
236 Felix Foguez Jimenez | In race | VETERANO | ||
259 Bruno Ventura Rivero Sánchez | In race | VETERANO | ||
271 Sergio Caballero Quintana | In race | VETERANO | ||
280 Francisco Jose Fuentes Moreno | In race | VETERANO | ||
285 Francisco Urbano Alfaro | In race | VETERANO | ||
294 Damián Zamora Ibañez | In race | VETERANO | ||
298 Ricardo Lopez De La Franca | In race | VETERANO | ||
305 Juan Lorenzo Pérez Ojeda | In race | VETERANO | ||
336
Dorsal 336
|
In race | VETERANO | ||
337
Fco Javier Martin
|
In race | VETERANO | ||
202 Javier Morales García | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
210 Daniel Nicolas Lax | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
214 Mario Poveda | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
227 Antonio José Soriano Martínez | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
244 Juan Manuel Peñas Valero | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
246 Miguel Angel Gaspar Tomas | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
253 Alejandro Muñoz Duarte | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
270 Francisco Gracia | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
286 Juan Victor Soriano Garcia | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
304 Jose Luis Ripoll De San Lazaro | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
309 Ginés Arroyo Moreno | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
319 Luciano Ballesteros González | In race | ABSOLUTO | ||
AP65 Aperturista 65K | In race | APERTURISTA/CIERRE | ||
562 Dispositivo 562 | In race | RESERVA | ||
563 Dispositivo 563 | In race | RESERVA | ||
564 Dispositivo 564 | In race | RESERVA | ||
565 Dispositivo 565 | In race | RESERVA | ||
566 Dispositivo 566 | In race | RESERVA |