This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
1 Dani Aguirre Ardanaz | Race finished | ||
2 Nuno Mendes Silva | Race finished | ||
3 Pedro Etxeberria Urbieta | Race finished | ||
4 Carlos Garcia Recondo | Race finished | ||
5 Jon Erdaide Olea | Race finished | ||
6 Imanol Aleson Orbegozo | Race finished | ||
7 Oscar Perez de nanclares Vicario | Race finished | ||
8 Arkaitz Galindez Aizkorreta | Race finished | ||
9 Joxelu Albizuri Beristain | Race finished | ||
10 Eneko Sainz Olmos | Race finished | ||
11 Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote | Race finished | ||
12 Nerea Martinez Urruzola | Race finished | ||
13 Agurtzane Argiarro Garcia | Race finished | ||
14 Nekane Ituarde Andonegi | Race finished | ||
15 Natalia Legey Lafarga | Race finished | ||
16 Arantxi De La Fuente Ilario | Race finished | ||
17 Amaya Martinez Gomez | Race finished | ||
18 Jacinto Lajas Vazquez | Race finished | ||
19 Gonzalo Fernandez Fernandez | Race finished | ||
20 Kepa Larruzea Goienetxe | Race finished | ||
21 Benito Lekuona Ceberio | Race finished | ||
22 Txus Unsion Pabolleta | Race finished | ||
23 Roberto Rodrigo Perez | Race finished | ||
24 J. Ramon Perez de nanclares santxo | Race finished | ||
25 Juan Maria Sagredo Artola | Race finished | ||
26 Ismael elizalde Azkue | Race finished | ||
27 Iñaki Aierbe Sarriegi | Race finished | ||
28 Bernat Martinez figuerola | Race finished | ||
29 Iñaki Alvarez Del Rio | Race finished | ||
30 Carlos moran Alonso | Race finished | ||
31 Joan Palleja Elias | Race finished | ||
32 Txetxu Marin Astobieta | Race finished | ||
33 Juan Goikoetxea Manterola | Race finished | ||
34 Manu Robles Arkotxa | Race finished | ||
35 Inaki Bengoetxea zubiria | Race finished | ||
36 Iñaki Sanchez martinez | Race finished | ||
37 Iñigo Artetxe Arrieta | Race finished | ||
38 Javier Ugalde Asteinza | Race finished | ||
39 Javier Ignacio gonzalez Benito | Race finished | ||
40 Xabier Lijo Perez | Race finished | ||
41 Patxi Arburua Iparraguirre | Race finished | ||
42 Iñigo Gauna Susaeta | Race finished | ||
43 Andoni zulaika errasti | Race finished | ||
44 Aitor mendizabal agirrezabala | Race finished | ||
45 Ernesto Arambarri Beitia | Race finished | ||
46 Miguel Arburua Berrueta | Race finished | ||
47 Daniel Ezama Meabe | Race finished | ||
48 Alfontso Etxarri Azpirotz | Race finished | ||
49 Gotzon Ansoleaga Urrutia | Race finished | ||
50 Roberto Guilarte Simon | Race finished | ||
51 jorge Urquizu Barasoain | Race finished | ||
52 Iñaki Zubeldia Zubeldia | Race finished | ||
53 Patxi Del Bosque Miguelez | Race finished | ||
54 Luis Ugartemandia Urdanpileta | Race finished | ||
55 Manu Hernaez Murillo | Race finished | ||
56 Ibon Pujana Iturbe | Race finished | ||
57 Xabier Basaldua Garai | Race finished | ||
58 Jacinto Gonzalez Saenz | Race finished | ||
59 Francisco javier Rodriguez Piñol | Race finished | ||
60 Josu Millan Lopez | Race finished | ||
61 Iban Bedialauneta Arrate | Race finished | ||
62 Antonio Jimenez Valera | Race finished | ||
63 Mikel Leal Irastorza | Race finished | ||
64 Unai Garcia Altuna | Race finished | ||
65 Maximo Sirgo Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
66 Asier Lopez de sabando Gomez De Segura | Race finished | ||
67 David Salinas Zudaire | Race finished | ||
68 Javier De La Fuente Del Rincon | Race finished | ||
69 Iñaki Sagredo Odriozola | Race finished | ||
70 Aitor Intxaurraga Izazelaia | Race finished | ||
71 Moises Andres Zubiria | Race finished | ||
72 Ignacio Olalde Verano | Race finished | ||
73 Eric Colon - | Race finished | ||
74 Emilian Croitoru , | Race finished | ||
75 Samuel Diaz Palacios | Race finished | ||
76 Joseba Aristi Goikoetxea | Race finished | ||
77 Xabier Elizalde Azkue | Race finished | ||
78 Alberto De Las Heras Cerezal | Race finished | ||
79 Gonzalo Perez Zunzunegui | Race finished | ||
80 Jorge Ramos Gomez | Race finished | ||
81 Miguel Notario Vazquez | Race finished | ||
82 David Lopez Gomez-Simon | Race finished | ||
83 Jose Baño Guerrero | Race finished | ||
84 Alejandro Muñiz Estrada | Race finished | ||
85 Santiago Vacas Castañeda | Race finished | ||
86 Evaristo Gutierrez De La Fuente | Race finished | ||
87 Joseba Tobar Goenaga | Race finished | ||
88 Iñaki Agirrezabalaga nuñez | Race finished | ||
89 David Cote Mtz De Lahidalga | Race finished | ||
90 Javier Gomez Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
91 Pedro De La Fuente Perez | Race finished | ||
92 Asier Sorrigueta escondrillas | Race finished | ||
93 Alberto Alvarez leon | Race finished | ||
94 Gorka Soriguren izquierdo | Race finished | ||
95 Miguel Barasoain sobrino | Race finished | ||
96 Patxi (francisco javier) Rodriguez Orellana | Race finished | ||
97 Agustin Santos Gutierrez | Race finished | ||
98 Ivan De La Fuente Del Rincon | Race finished | ||
99 Ander Jimenez Uriondo | Race finished | ||
100 Iker Belar Gomez De Segura | Race finished | ||
101 Luis Coca Crespo | Race finished | ||
102 Oier Bengoetxea Omar | Race finished | ||
103 Javier Oteiza Larrechea | Race finished | ||
104 Richard Medina Rojo | Race finished | ||
105 Javier Ollobarren San Felipe | Race finished | ||
106 Yvan Thuayre | Race finished | ||
107 Xabier Irazustabarrena Etxeberria | Race finished | ||
108 Haritz Iturbe Arozena | Race finished | ||
109 Arkaitz Mintegia llamas | Race finished | ||
110 Luis Miguel Guillen Prieto | Race finished | ||
111 Eneko Arruza Elorrieta | Race finished | ||
112 Abel Fernandez Mendivil | Race finished | ||
113 Beñat Garaialde Urkiola | Race finished | ||
114 Ager Uriarte Bilbao | Race finished | ||
115 Ander Astondoa Iriondo | Race finished | ||
116 Eneko Kortadi Aranbarri | Race finished | ||
117 Aitor Adrian Goikoetxea | Race finished | ||
118 Ioseba Izagirre Intxauspe | Race finished | ||
119 Javier Pajares Rojo | Race finished | ||
120 Sergio Pajares Pajares Rojo | Race finished | ||
121 Zigor Ibarguen Makazaga | Race finished | ||
122 Eñaut Sorarrain Urruzola | Race finished | ||
123 Xabier Txueka Agirre | Race finished | ||
124 Ignacio Padin Tena | Race finished | ||
125 Eleder Ibarrola Barandica | Race finished | ||
126 Asier Arzelus Arto | Race finished | ||
127 Iker Guijarro Zamacona | Race finished | ||
128 Arkaitz Azkue Gonzalez De Audikana | Race finished | ||
129 David Pizarroso Tobalina | Race finished | ||
130 Iñaki Arabolaza Berrotaran | Race finished | ||
131 Asel San vicente Saez | Race finished | ||
132 Zigor Aragon Elexpe | Race finished | ||
133 Guillaume Duclos | Race finished | ||
134 Iñaki Arriola Azkue | Race finished | ||
135 Bittor Sendino Hernando | Race finished | ||
136 Joseba Narbaiza Etxebarria | Race finished | ||
137 Ugaitz Olaguenaga Intxaurregi | Race finished | ||
138 Gabriel Vladimir Ochoa Vargas | Race finished | ||
139 David Cid menor | Race finished | ||
140 Aitor Eguidazu Unamuno | Race finished | ||
141 Laurent Labonne | Race finished | ||
142 Aitor Lizaso Revilla | Race finished | ||
143 Giulio Magnasco tabacchi | Race finished | ||
144 Aitor Perez Bergado | Race finished | ||
145 Samir Nadri | Race finished | ||
146 Xabier Aparicio Perez | Race finished | ||
147 May Diaz Casado | Race finished | ||
148 Carlos Saez Mendez | Race finished | ||
149 Jose luis Diez Revenga | Race finished | ||
150 Iban Fernandez Rollizo | Race finished | ||
151 Eduardo Uribe Odria | Race finished | ||
152 Unai Ugartemendia Zubeldia | Race finished | ||
153 Ibón Gaztañazpi Zaldua | Race finished | ||
154 Irati Anda Villanueva | Race finished | ||
155 Iban Letamendi Andueza | Race finished | ||
156 Uxoa Irigoien Odriozola | Race finished | ||
ESC1 Escoba 1 | Race finished | ||
ESC2 Escoba 2 | Race finished |