This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Roberto Amarelle Garabán | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
49 Gonzalo Fernández Casalderrey | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
70 Angel Soto Boullosa | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
85 Yago Breijo Martinez | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
86 Roberto Carro García | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
96 Lucas Freire Lage | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
113 Marcos Muíño García | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
133 Pablo Baamonde Arufe | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
144 David Lareo Martinez | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
345 Oscar Fernández Otero | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
361 Moises Vergara Villarnovo | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
364 Antonio Ciorraga Osorio | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
392 Xan Carballo Alviárez | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
394 Juan Antonio Doce Serrano | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
424 Pedro Castrillo Arias | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
442 Francisco Varela Lorenzo | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
492 Francisco Javier López Costoya | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
505 David Castelo Núñez | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
554 Carlos Viguera Sas | Senior Masculino | Race finished | ||
13 Fernanda Follana Neira | Senior Femenino | Race finished | ||
105 Tania López Eyo | Senior Femenino | Race finished | ||
448 María Del Mar Delgado Gonzalez | Senior Femenino | Race finished | ||
11 José Manuel Fernández Souto | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
14 Marcos Fouz Rodriguez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
41 Manuel Beloso García | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
63 José Antonio Ricoy Bugarín | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
81 Enrique Luis Álvarez Estévez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
83 José Antonio Balseiro Pérez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
87 Roberto Chas Gómez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
103 Eduardo Santiago González Miramontes | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
108 Francisco López Rodríguez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
116 Juan Patiño Varela | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
118 Manuel Pedre Vazquez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
121 Victor Manuel Picos Romero | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
156 M. Antonio Piñeiro Pouso | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
167 José Maria Álvarez Cabero | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
189 German Pérez Juste | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
219 Alberto Arufe Varela | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
220 Javier Arufe Varela | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
255 Miguel Casal Casal | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
320 Jose Miguel López Pérez | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
348 Antonio Javier López Peiteado | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
382 Jose Luis Iglesias Duran | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
430 Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
450 Luis Javier Ramos Asensio | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
520 Leandro González Castro | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
525 Francisco J Lamas Antón | Veteranos A Masculino | Race finished | ||
69 Maria Luisa Sanchez Vázquez | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
74 Carla Veiga García | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
101 Yolanda Garcia Gonzalez | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
111 Paulina Andrea Mosquera Azar | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
127 Maria Teresa Silvarrey Redondo | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
136 Alejandra Carro Mahía | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
139 Xema Fernandez Torres | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
265 Sonia Gómez Naya | Veteranos A Femenino | Race finished | ||
20 Pedro Parga Andón | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
29 Eugenio A. Rodríguez Núñez | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
35 Javier Alvelo Fraguela | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
161 Camilo Serantes Maneiro | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
322 Alfonso Mancera Bello | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
393 Juan Carlos Carballo Fernández | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
429 José Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Veteranos B Masculino | Race finished | ||
390 Soraya Alviarez Milano | Veteranos B Femenino | Race finished | ||
80 Martin Enrique Alvarez Braña | Junior Masculino | Race finished | ||
530 Bruno Portela López | Junior Masculino | Race finished | ||
150 Antia Oujo Perez | Junior Femenino | Race finished | ||
10 Pablo Fernández Sánchez | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
42 Xandre Beloso Iglesias | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
79 Ivan Alvarez Braña | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
160 Eloi Serantes Abal | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
307 Natnael Candela Iglesias | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
493 Javier Lopez Gonzalez | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
494 Nicolas Lopez Gonzalez | Cadete Masculino | Race finished | ||
91 Alba Dopico Golpe | Cadete Femenino | Race finished | ||
151 Nerea Oujo Perez | Cadete Femenino | Race finished | ||
277 Sofía Martínez Gómez | Cadete Femenino | Race finished |