This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Confirmation pending | |||
Manuel Cajide Otero
|
Pending payment | ||
M. Pilar Vergara Teijeiro | Pending payment | ||
Carlos Iglesias Muñiz | Pending payment | ||
Alexia Loureiro Garrido | Pending payment | ||
Javier Bandín Marentes | Pending payment | ||
In race | |||
Dailo Jesús Díaz Hernández | In race | ||
Vicente Nicolau Gallego | In race | ||
Jovino González Comesaña | In race | ||
Maria Luisa Sanchez Vázquez | In race | ||
Francisco José García González | In race | ||
José Antonio Rodríguez Juncal | In race | ||
Oscar Rabuñal Lopez | In race | ||
David Vazquez Pena
|
In race | ||
Alberto Delgado Izarra
|
In race | ||
Iván Somoza Argibay | In race | ||
Marta Rodriguez Docampo
|
In race | ||
Alejandro Garcia Ramirez
|
In race | ||
Oscar Fernandez Otero | In race | ||
Andres Lopez Suarez | In race | ||
Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios | In race | ||
José María Rodríguez Pena | In race | ||
Pablo Banciella Álvaro | In race | ||
Marco Antonio Andrade Seoane | In race | ||
José Raúl Rodríguez Vila | In race | ||
Diego Bouza Padin | In race | ||
Isa Diz Cao
|
In race | ||
Antonio Gómez Ramos | In race | ||
Diego Roade Lago | In race | ||
Oliver Fernández Núñez | In race | ||
ANTONIO PÉREZ LAGO | In race | ||
David Pérez Rodríguez | In race | ||
Gloria Fernández Fernández | In race | ||
Jose Manuel Docal Rubido | In race | ||
J. J. Fernández Vázquez | In race | ||
Goretti Ramos Morado
|
In race | ||
Pablo Castedo López | In race | ||
Fernando Silvarrey Redondo
|
In race | ||
Marcos Varela Yáñez
|
In race | ||
Francisco Jose Brañas de los Mozos | In race | ||
Antonio J. López Peiteado | In race | ||
Ángel Algora Aizpurua | In race | ||
Eva Corral Prado | In race | ||
José Antonio Villaverde Fernández | In race | ||
María Fe Vázquez Rodríguez | In race | ||
Leandro González Castro
|
In race | ||
Ainhoa María Delgado Rojo | In race | ||
Nerea Regueiro Rama | In race | ||
Carlos Alberto Alonso Moreira | In race | ||
Silvia Losada Perez
|
In race | ||
Luis Garcia Lopez | In race | ||
Pilar Salvador Garrido | In race | ||
Purificación López Mahía | In race | ||
Beatriz Rodríguez Romero | In race | ||
Fernando Pazos Martínez | In race | ||
Antonio López Fernández | In race | ||
María Terceiro Delgado | In race |