This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
16 Pablo Benavides Barreiro | Race finished | ||
17 Yago Souto Martinez | Race finished | ||
19 Manuel Carames Morgade | Race finished | ||
22 Andrés Martínez Ástor | Race finished | ||
31 Manuel Juan Triñanes Caamaño | Race finished | ||
37 Ivan Fernandez Campelo | Race finished | ||
40 Borja Vence Arias | Race finished | ||
41 Francisco Pichel Romariz | Race finished | ||
59 David Fernandez Martinez | Race finished | ||
64 Moises Sobral Sobral | Race finished | ||
69 Manuel Maria Balbas Naveira | Race finished | ||
78 Fran Felices Barcia | Race finished | ||
88 Esteban Martul Romero | Race finished | ||
101 Miguel Varela Saavedra | Race finished | ||
102 Jesús Rivas Calaza | Race finished | ||
103 Avelino Vaz Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
104 Miguel Gonzalez Fernández | Race finished | ||
105 Dario Buceta Freire | Race finished | ||
106 Serbando Brediñana Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
113 Pablo Alberte Otero | Race finished | ||
120 Juan Manuel Ferreiros Loureiro | Race finished | ||
127 Alberto Pousada Peña | Race finished | ||
131 Marce Tilve Argibay | Race finished | ||
132 Martin Castro Valiño | Race finished | ||
133 Jose Maria Portas Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
143 Jose Luis Rodriguez Martin | Race finished | ||
144 F. Javier Fuentes Monteagudo | Race finished | ||
158 Manuel Trelles Campos | Race finished | ||
164 Antonio Latre | Race finished | ||
212 Luis y Manuel | Race finished | ||
238 Antonio Díaz Meigengo | Race finished | ||
345 Aurelio Piñeiro Luces | Race finished | ||
373 Gustavo Rama Martínez | Race finished | ||
374 Ruben Tenreiro Diaz | Race finished | ||
381 Luis Fernández Sexto | Race finished | ||
406 David Fernandez Gonzalez | Race finished | ||
417 Jaime Souto Otero | Race finished | ||
479 Mihail Harea | Race finished | ||
483 Cristian Caneda Triñanesc | Race finished | ||
527 Diego Antonio Oliveira Aboy | Race finished | ||
531 Diego Freire Calvo | Race finished | ||
540 Jose Ramon Agra Cagide | Race finished | ||
545 David Vieites Perez | Race finished | ||
549 Rafael Rodriguez Rivas | Race finished | ||
600 Felipe Perez Brito | Race finished | ||
632 Victor F. Diaz Paz | Race finished | ||
657 Joaquin Pérez Bellido | Race finished | ||
705 Ivan Baloira Carro | Race finished | ||
745 Rafa Otero Graña | Race finished | ||
755 Lino Bouzó García | Race finished | ||
792 José Benito Pérez Vázquez | Race finished | ||
826 Fernando Lorenzo Guimarans | Race finished | ||
1027 Ignacio Charlín Reyes | Race finished | ||
1052 Basilio Perez Diaz | Race finished | ||
1101 Manuel Santiago Villaverde Mur | Race finished | ||
1127 Jorge Pulgar Rodríguez | Race finished | ||
1153 Jonathan Gonzalez Rodriguez | Race finished | ||
1168 Cristian Romero Fernández | Race finished | ||
1193 Manuel Varela Pintos | Race finished | ||
1245 José Manuel Fernández González | Race finished |