This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
El club ciclista de Cariño agradece a todos los asistentes a la "I ruta BTT dos Aguillóns" su participación.
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
100
Victor Perez Perez
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
101 Rubén Recarey Chouciño | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
102 Marcos Landeira Castro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
103 Javier Porteiro Mille | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
104 Moisés Teijeiro Romero | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
105 Sergio Collado Yañez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
106 Robertoparedes Romero | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
107 Jose Manuel Bolon Lorenzo | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
108
Juan Rodriguez Caamaño
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
109
Jesús Villar Quintiana
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
110 Rubén Bugliot Fernández | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
111 Jose Manuel Santiago | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
112 Rosa López Teijeiro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
113 Nicolás López Rey | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
114 Eloy Tojeiro Luaces | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
115 Roberto Lopez Romero | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
116 Marcos Alonso Filgueira | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
117 Saul González Iglesias | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
118 Ricardo Fernandez Gonzalez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
119
Jesús Martínez Rivera
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
120 Emilio Villar | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
121 Manuel Angel Martinez Quintiana | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
122 Santiago García Quiza | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
123 Jose Martinez Villar | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
124 José Javier Álvarez Costoya | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
125 Felix Garcia Fernandez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
126 Roberto Polo Couce | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
127 Constantino Fernández Lopez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
128 Fernando López González | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
129 Juan Iglesias Pena | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
130 Mario Pita | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
131 Luis Blanco Liaño | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
132 Mariluz Iglesias Martinez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
133
Martin Rego Exposito
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
134 Roberto Carlos Iglesias Martinez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
135 Javier Galdo Fernandez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
136 Diego Bellas Gomez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
137 José Vicente Castro Maseda | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
138 David Corral Valladares | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
139 Carlos Correa | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
140 Edu Diaz Diaz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
141 Iván Rodríguez Varela | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
142 José Manuel Couce Sánchez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
143 Juan Antonio Rodríguez Pardo | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
144
Jose Carlos Sendin Miguelez
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
145 MARIA OLIVA ALONSO GIRALDEZ | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
146 Jesus Sueiras Veiga | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
147 Jose Luis Sendon Diaz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
148 Francisco Jose Santalla Bouza | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
149 Fernando Agra Soto | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
150 Juan Carlos Vale Carrodeguas | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
151 RICARDO GARCIA LAGO | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
152 Abelardo I. Dubert García | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
153 Juan Carlos Sangiao Puente | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
154 Jose Carlos Breijo Garcia | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
155 Graciela Caneiro Castro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
156 Miguel Angel Armenteros Hernàndez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
157 Jose Marcos Rua Rodriguez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
158 Abel Ordas Diaz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
159 Diego Ballesteros López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
160 Adrián Liñeiro Mendez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
161 jose manuel barro lopez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
162 Jose Antonio Seco Anton | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
163 Juan Gantes Leston | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
164 Manuel Freire Barrio | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
165 Carlos González Puente | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
166 Pablo Exposito Exposito | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
167
Andres Fernandez Lopez
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
168 José Arturo Núñez Rosales | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
169 Luis Herrero Fachal | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
170 Ivan Fernández López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
171 Belarmino Anidos Duran | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
172 OSCAR ARRIBI SUEIRAS | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
173 ANTONIO CASTRO LAMAS | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
174
Luis Ramos Vale
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
175 Jose Manuel Perez Lopez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
176 Don Pablo López Franco | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
177 Daniel Caneiro Vazquez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
178 Manuel Morán Echevarría | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
179 Oscar Lopez Castro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
180 Demetrio Martínez Navó | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
181 Alberto Saavedra de la fuente | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
182 CARLOS SANTALLA BUSTO | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
183
Alberto Gomez Fernandez
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
184 Juan Luis Ures Lata | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
185 Moises Vergara Villarnovo | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
186 Manuel Escourido Baltar | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
187 Francisco Bouza Pego | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
188 Jorge Lopez Silveiro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
189 Cristobal Santalla Serantes | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
190 Oscar Castro Naveiras | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
191 Javier Veiga López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
192 Antonio Barcia Teijeiro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
193 Angel Fernández Reigosa | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
194 Mario formoso López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
195 Jose Antonio Piñera Alvarez | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
196 Alberto Marentes | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
197 Ruben Vilela Vilar | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
198 Cándido Gil Pena Lage | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
199 Angel Lozano Novás | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
200 Luis Fustes Loureiro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
201 Enrique Murias Fernández | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
202 Markitos Pita López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
203 Juan Ramón Martinez Castro | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
204 BRUNO LAGE HERMIDA | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
205 Carlos Alfonso | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
206 Roberto Enrique Diaz Diaz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
207 Jonatan Castrillon Paz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
208 Ibón Castrillon Paz | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
209 Manuel Novo | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
210
Vicente Nicolau
|
Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
211 Ernesto De Santos Pascual | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
212 Félix López | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
213 José Ramón García Villar | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
214 Roberto Santeiro Pillo | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
215 Alfonso Blanco Viqueira | Recorrido Largo | Race finished | ||
87 Jesús Gil Díaz | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
88 Santiago Rodriguez Sierra | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
89 Agustín Fernández Gómez | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
90
Luis Fernando Pita Perez
|
Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
91
Víctor Blanco Aneiros
|
Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
92 Julio Covelo Seoane | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
93
Juan Manuel Lorenzo Villar
|
Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
94 Roberto Besada Chamadoira | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
95 Eloy Fernández Fernández | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
96 Yago Cao Díaz | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
97 David Méndez Chao | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
98 Iván Fernández Gómez | Recorrido Corto | Race finished | ||
99 Alejandro Durán Bellón | Recorrido Corto | Race finished |