This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | ||
---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||
1 Adrián Silva Caamaño | Race finished | ||
2 Agustín Cabado Viña | Race finished | ||
3 Andrés Sanesteban López | Race finished | ||
4 Bruno Lage Hermida | Race finished | ||
5 Carlos Guizan Feijoo | Race finished | ||
6 Carlos Romero Piñon | Race finished | ||
7 Eloy Rodríguez Fernández | Race finished | ||
8 Fernando Gomez Barreiro | Race finished | ||
9 Iván Carballeira | Race finished | ||
10 Jaime Souto Otero | Race finished | ||
11 Javier Angel Gomez Arias | Race finished | ||
12 Javier Mieres Fernandez | Race finished | ||
13 Javier Montero Lopez | Race finished | ||
14 Jesus Alvarez Fernandez | Race finished | ||
15 Jorge Rodríguez Borrajo | Race finished | ||
16 Jose Antonio González Basanta | Race finished | ||
17 Jose Antonio Rouco Penabad | Race finished | ||
18 José Antonio Saavedra Pita | Race finished | ||
19 José Manuel Núñez Fernández | Race finished | ||
20 Jose Maria Cerviño Lagoa | Race finished | ||
21 Juan Carlos Barro Corral | Race finished | ||
22 Luis Novo Vilela | Race finished | ||
23 Luis Vazquez Sanesteban | Race finished | ||
24 Manuel Carballo Romero | Race finished | ||
25 Manuel Muñoz Hermida | Race finished | ||
26 Marcos Fernandez Bellas | Race finished | ||
27 Miguel Angel Fernández Rivera | Race finished | ||
28 Miguel Cases De Orozco | Race finished | ||
29 Roberto Carballo Romero | Race finished | ||
30 Roberto Rivera Rego | Race finished | ||
31 Ruben Melendre Carrascal | Race finished | ||
32 Tino Ledo Pita | Race finished | ||
33 Tomas Carballo Cibreiro | Race finished | ||
34 Victor Caballedo Lago | Race finished | ||
35 Victor Fernandez Fernandez | Race finished | ||
36 Victor Manuel Picos Romero | Race finished | ||
37 Xavier Meizoso | Race finished |