This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
1 Jordi Gallego | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
2 Daniel Gómez | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
3 Vicenç Esteve | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
4 Josep Badia | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
5 Mario Prieto | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
6 Xevi Gibrat | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
7 David Mateu | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
8 Jordi Bernatallada | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
9 Marc Ramírez | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
10 David Riba | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
11 Sergi Martínez | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
14 Vicenç Vivó | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
16 Carles Areny | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
19 Jordi Martínez | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
22 Josep Besora | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
23 Sergi López | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
24 Paco Haro | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
25 Gerard Soria | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
27 Aleix Ballarín | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
28 Javier Villalón Mellado | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
29 David Candelich | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
30 Adrià Albiac | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700 | ||
32 Laura Navarro | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700-Shortcut | ||
31-32 Marta i Laura Navarro | CAT700 | Race finished | CAT700-Shortcut | ||
12 Ferran Alemany | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
13 Sergi Satorres | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
1 S Agustí Camps | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
5 S Josep Quintana | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
6 S Albert Rubio | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
7 S Joan Gol | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
8 S Eloy Arcas | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
9 S Alba Xandri | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
10 S Esteve Corbera | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
11 S Angel Martin | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
12 S Xavi Montserrat | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
13 S Xavi Mauri | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
14 S Jordi De la Fuente | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
15 S Albert Ranera | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
16 S Guy Bigwood | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
17 S Francesc Guillem | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
18 S Victor Manuel Peña | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
19 S Maria Angeles Verdu | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
20 S Víctor Angel | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
21 S Sergi Bargalló | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S | ||
15 Luz Yébenes | CAT700-S | Race finished | CAT700-S-Shortcut | ||
No longer racing | |||||
18 Sergi Gomà | CAT700 | No longer racing | CAT700 | ||
26 Toni Calderón | CAT700 | No longer racing | CAT700 | ||
21 Juan Carlos Carrillo | CAT700 | No longer racing | CAT700-Shortcut | ||
Not Started | |||||
17 Agustí Saltó | CAT700 | Not start the race | CAT700 |