This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
111 Ramon Vilalta Camps | Race finished | 400km | ||
113 Sara Domènech | Race finished | 400km | ||
114 David Martínez Sánchez | Race finished | 400km | ||
115 José Maria Tomas Colom | Race finished | 400km | ||
116 Joan Rubio Plasa | Race finished | 400km | ||
117 David Ferrus Farrando | Race finished | 400km | ||
118 Pedro Sabido casado | Race finished | 400km | ||
119 Jose Sabido casado | Race finished | 400km | ||
120 Jose Miguel Alcalde Moya | Race finished | 400km | ||
121 CARLOS GOMEZ PACHECO | Race finished | 400km | ||
122 Manuel Benítez Bermúdez | Race finished | 400km | ||
123 DOLORS BUENDIA GONZALEZ | Race finished | 400km | ||
124 Marta Sanahuja carril | Race finished | 400km | ||
125 Mercedes Sancho Perez | Race finished | 400km | ||
126 jorge perez suarez | Race finished | 400km | ||
127 Isabel Baena lopez | Race finished | 400km | ||
128 Antonio Antras colomina | Race finished | 400km | ||
129 Juan Antonio Martínez Valcárcel | Race finished | 400km | ||
130 AXEL RODRIGUEZ TORNERO | Race finished | 400km | ||
131 Ángel Márquez Sánchez | Race finished | 400km | ||
133 Ignacio Viladomiu | Race finished | 400km | ||
134 Alejandro Batlle Mercadé | Race finished | 400km | ||
135 jose antonio romeu almirall | Race finished | 400km | ||
136 Josep Raventos Bosch | Race finished | 400km | ||
137 Josep Anton Riba Just | Race finished | 400km | ||
138 Xavier López Blanco | Race finished | 400km | ||
139 Albert Orenga Pasqual | Race finished | 400km | ||
140 Josep Maria Aubeso | Race finished | 400km | ||
141 Iván García Cereceda | Race finished | 400km | ||
142 Sergio Funes Garcia | Race finished | 400km | ||
143 Johnny Riera | Race finished | 400km | ||
144 MERCÈ ORRIOLS PUIG | Race finished | 400km | ||
145 Roger Pla Bonaparte | Race finished | 400km | ||
146 Francisco Rius Abella | Race finished | 400km | ||
147 JOSÉ FRANCISCO MARÍN NAVALÓN | Race finished | 400km | ||
148 Marc Guiu Zanuy | Race finished | 400km | ||
149 Ignasi Climent Sanchez | Race finished | 400km | ||
150 Nico Garcia Ales | Race finished | 400km | ||
151 POZGI miklos | Race finished | 400km | ||
152 ALEX BALASCH CORNELLANA | Race finished | 400km | ||
153 EDUARD MARTIN SAEZ | Race finished | 400km | ||
154 Agusti Rovira | Race finished | 400km | ||
155 PAU MARQUEZ ROS | Race finished | 400km | ||
156 RICARD ROS AREGALL | Race finished | 400km | ||
157 Joan Bonell Gonzalez | Race finished | 400km | ||
160 Jordi Grau Torrico | Race finished | 400km | ||
161 Núria Busquets | Race finished | 400km | ||
162 RAMON CANES SAN NICOLAS | Race finished | 400km | ||
164 Joaquim Colomé Cid | Race finished | 400km | ||
165 David Montero Cebrian | Race finished | 400km | ||
166 XAVI SUBIRATS MARRO | Race finished | 400km | ||
167 OSCAR EKK FARRAN | Race finished | 400km | ||
168 JOSEP PUJOL JOVE | Race finished | 400km | ||
169 José Mª Vilamú Planas | Race finished | 400km | ||
170 HECTOR FLORES ROSCONI | Race finished | 400km | ||
171 ALBERTO PEÑUELAS DURAN | Race finished | 400km | ||
172 Ibin López Pérez | Race finished | 400km | ||
173 Llorenç Samarà Cassès | Race finished | 400km | ||
174 Ivan Gil martinez | Race finished | 400km | ||
178 Toni Marcer Cusiné | Race finished | 400km | ||
179 Juan Garcia Piqueras | Race finished | 400km | ||
180 Josep Zayas Bermudez | Race finished | 400km | ||
181 Francesc Clares Gallego | Race finished | 400km | ||
182 Jordi Borràs Casablancas | Race finished | 400km | ||
183 Javier Jiménez Sánchez | Race finished | 400km | ||
184 Pablo Albert Marqués | Race finished | 400km | ||
185 Luis Angel Romero Garcia | Race finished | 400km | ||
186 Jose Enrique Olmo Sanchez | Race finished | 400km | ||
187 Francisco Gómez Rubio | Race finished | 400km | ||
188 Antonio Martinez Fernandez | Race finished | 400km | ||
189 Jose María Torres Castillo | Race finished | 400km | ||
190 SERGI BASTIDA BATLLE | Race finished | 400km | ||
192 Marc Marí Martinez | Race finished | 400km | ||
1 Jordi Giron Palacin | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
2 Javier Velasco González | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
6 Andrés Andrade Gavilanes | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
7 GUILLEM FORNONS VEGA | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
8 Xavier Badia | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
9 Joaquim Garcia Franch | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
10 jose ramon trogaL castan | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
11 Marc Latorre Vivancos | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
12 Carles Verge Capseta | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
13 javier Navarro | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
14 Angel Ibañez Prados | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
15 JESUS SERRANO CEBRIAN | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
17 Josep Mª Masoliver Reguant | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
18 Josep Guardiola Vilaplana | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
19 Eusebio Lopez Jimenez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
20 Toni Salvatierra Albarez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
21 Xavier Comas Hoppe | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
22 Pere Argemi Vila | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
23 Marc Pie ventura | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
24 Vicente Ruiz Pavón | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
25 David Pérez Reno | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
26 Victor Romero Cirauqui | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
27 JOAN SIEIRA RIBOT | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
28 Kevin Kalczysnki | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
29 ORIOL DOMENECH PAIROLI | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
30 Ángel Raúl Andrés Ortega | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
31 Juan Pablo García López | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
32 Enrique Lafuente Iniesta | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
33 Javier Lafuente Iniesta | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
35 Jordi Abad Galipienso | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
36 Fermin Guelbenzu Echeverría | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
37 Oskar Fernandez San Juan | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
38 Carlos Villanueva | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
39 Hugo Ibáñez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
40 Andrei Mocanu | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
41 Alberto Lopez Martin | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
43 Alberto Hernando Tabernero | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
44 Unai Pineño Moyano | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
45 Oscar Muñoz Fernandez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
47 Jose Tomas Fernanadez Rodriguez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
48 Jorge Campo Gonzalez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
50 JOSERRA MOLDES ENJAMIO | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
51 Andreu Canovas Tubau | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
52 Alfons Maqueda Delgado | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
53 Joan Espelt Casulleras | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
54 Jacinto Serra Morales | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
55 Marc Sabi Pujadas | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
56 Angel Luis Martinez Paniagua | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
57 Manel Fresneda Peral | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
58 Jesús Ga | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
59 Alex Martí Nuñez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
60 IONUT MARIAN ROSCA | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
61 oriol iglesias triquell | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
62 Jordi Martinez Odena | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
63 Samuel Mendieta Hernández | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
64 Daniel Martinez Frutos | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
65 Angel Jimenez Romero | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
66 Àngel - Andreu Jiménez Chaubel | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
67 GORKA ARREGUI FERNANDEZ | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
68 SERGIO ESTEBAN TRICIO | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
69 JAVIER FAURA PETISCO | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
70 Elvira Simon Camps | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
71 Jesus Espinosa Gonzalez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
72 Baltasar Ruiz Lietor | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
73 Carlos Irizar Deulonder | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
74 Juan Antonio Sanso Comas | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
77 Enric Cirera Egea | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
78 Victor Salvany Rigol | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
79 Carles Vilanova Balaguer | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
80 Daniel Cortés Xarrié | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
81 oscar jose cortes martin | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
82 Jose Manuel Sánchez Gallardo | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
83 Jaume Barros Montes | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
85 alexandre jaen vazquez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
86 xavier rifà riera | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
87 Jordi Ferreira de la Oliva | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
88 Lluis Baro Cayetano | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
89 Joan Tutusaus Mitjans | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
90 Albert Coria Ribo | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
91 Cristian Jané Vázquez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
92 eulalio pizarro rodriguez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
93 Lídia Cervantes Garcia | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
94 JOAN ALSINA BOIX | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
95 IVAN BAJONA DEL DIEGO | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
96 Ismael Villar Alemán | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
97 Jordi Obrador Ruiz | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
98 ALEJANDRO ORGILER CASTELLÓ | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
99 Alberto Querol López | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
100 Gerard Avellà i Escudero | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
101 Adrià Gil Giménez | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
102 Lluís Carles Avellà I Riera | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
103 Federico Unter Tuñón | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
104 Federico Unter Thomas | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
105 DAVID BUIL LAFON | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
106 Jose luis Blanco font | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
107 ANTONIO MUR RAMI | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
108 ANTONIO JOSÉ MUR BRAZALES | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
109 ELOY MUR BRAZALES | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
110 Jose Antonio Pizarro Diaz | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
163 Alex Solà Paños | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
191 PASCUAL PESUDO PASCUAL | Race finished | XTREM 650km | ||
No longer racing | ||||
175 Adrian Lasheras Domínguez | No longer racing | 400km | ||
176 Francisco Sánchez Torrecillas | No longer racing | 400km | ||
177 Aleix Martín Moncunill | No longer racing | 400km | ||
3 albert ariño | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
4 ALEX MARTIN | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
5 Quim Arbiol Fernandez | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
16 Ferran Mila | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
42 Jorge Gallego Fernandez | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
46 George Claudiu Bucur | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
49 David Vargas Bruno | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
75 Juanjo Rodríguez Lupiáñez | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
76 Marc Serrano Rodriguez | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
84 Manuel Mediavilla Molina | No longer racing | XTREM 650km | ||
Not Started | ||||
112 juan carlos montero ferrer | Not start the race | 400km | ||
132 Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez | Not start the race | 400km | ||
158 Montserrat Marieges Via | Not start the race | 400km | ||
159 Josep Lluis Rosello cusco | Not start the race | 400km | ||
34 Xavi Chicharro Parent | Not start the race | XTREM 650km |