This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Albert Aiguasanosa Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
3 Julian Amorrich Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
5 Lazar Bernabeu Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
6 Cesar Borreguero Izquierdo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
7 Alberto Briones Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
8 Daniel Calcerrada Sanchez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
10 Rodrigo Carrasco Moya Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
11 Fernando Casado Casado Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
13 Borja Castaño Montero Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
14 Mariano Castillo Llerena Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
16 Adrian Castro Barbosa Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
17 Joni Cerrato Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
18 Luis Miguel Chaparro Lopez-Vizcaino Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
19 Cynthia Coto Elizondo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
20 Raimundo Cruz Gomez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
23 David Dato Hidalgo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
24 Gonzalo De Diego Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
25 Mar Delgado Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
26 Alberto Diaz Alvarez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
28 Jose David Dominguez Carrizosa Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
29 Alberto Dominguez Melo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
30 Alberto Drake Fuentes Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
31 Javier Enamoneta Fernandez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
32 Eduardo Espada Varela Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
33 Ruben Estradera Caballero Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
34 Juan Manuel Farña Rodriguez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
35 Manuel Fernandez Fernandez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
36 Juan Miguel Fernandez Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
37 Santi Fernandez Latorre Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
38 Porfirio Fernandez Vidal Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
41 Jose Manuel Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
42 Jonatan Garcia Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
43 Cesar Garcia Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
44 Bartolome Garcia Navarro Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
45 Jordi Garcia Pacheco Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
46 Francisco Garcia Parrilla Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
48 Francisco Garcia Sanchez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
49 Francisco Garcia Soriano Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
50 Javier Garduño Tena Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
51 Ruben Glera Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
53 Jose Antonio Gomiz Martinez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
55 Joaquin Gonzalez Mendez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
56 Miguel Gonzalez Naranjo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
57 Miguel Gonzalez Villaron Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
58 Meritxell Henales Burgoa Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
59 Juan Manuel Hernando Gonzalez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
60 Gonzalo Herranz Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
62 Gonzalo Hontoria Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
63 Cesar Augusto Ibañez Velez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
64 Alberto Iglesias Piñeiro Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
65 Javier Izquierdo Pardo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
66 Mariano Jaime Mares Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
67 Joseba Leon Gutierrez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
68 Javi Llorens Tormo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
69 Ildefonso Lominchar Benitez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
70 Alvaro Lopez Blanco Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
71 Ricardo Lopez De La Franca Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
72 Francisco Javier Lopez Pacheco Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
73 Andres Lorenzo Lucas Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
74 Juan Jose Martin Perez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
75 Jaime Martin Sanchez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
76 Pedro Jose Martinez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
77 Javier Martinez Cano Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
78 Luis Enrique Martinez Comesaña Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
79 Antonio Martinez Cuenca Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
81 Juan Pablo Martinez Plaza Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
82 Juanan Martinez Prior Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
83 Antonio Martinez Villaverde Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
84 Joaquim Martins Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
86 Jose Medina Castro Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
87 Gabriel Mico Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
88 Pablo Mico Victoria Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
89 Sergio Miguel Lopez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
90 Jose Luis Monteagudo Barrios Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
91 Jaime Moreno Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
92 Alejandro Muñoz Rico Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
93 Carmelo Muñoz Zarco Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
94 Joaquin Naranjo Tena Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
95 Alfonso Nieto Sandoval Caba Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
96 Enrique Nuñez Sanchez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
97 Victor Manuel Pallares Galvez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
99 Jose Carlos Pelayo Rubio Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
100 Christian Pellicer Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
101 Marco Peña Paredes Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
102 Miguel Perez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
103 Jaume Perez Cano Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
104 Daniel Perez Henares Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
105 Javier Perez Lavado Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
106 Gustavo Perez Martinez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
107 Amador Jose Perez Parra Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
108 Jose Antonio Perez Risueño Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
109 Daniel Pla Cuesta Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
110 Ismael Plaza Diago Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
112 Carlos Puyol Rueda Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
113 Vicente Quiles Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
114 Julio Quiralte Abad Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
116 Francisco Rafael Ramos Sanchez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
117 Dani Redon Sol Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
119 Angel Reyes Rodriguez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
120 Miguel Ribeiro Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
121 Javier Rico Cabezuelos Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
123 Francisco Rodriguez Cabañero Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
124 Francisco Rodriguez Lozano Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
125 Felipe Rodriguez Mayordomo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
127 Cesar Ruedas Alañon Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
128 Eloy Ruiz Huelves Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
129 Ignacio Ruiz Sanz Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
130 David Sabuco Mateu Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
134 Guillermo Sanchez Laguna Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
135 Carlos Sanchez Mangudo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
136 Raul Sanchez Rodrigo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
137 Guillermo Santos Fernandez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
138 Juan Jose Simon Molla Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
139 David Suarez Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
140 Juan Jose Torres Gomez Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
141 Miguel Angel Urdiales Maldonado Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
142 Paolo Usseglio Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
145 Jose Maria Vazquez Bevia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
147 Ana Belen Zomeño Garcia Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
148 Ander Zubizarreta Orue Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
1002
Joan Torroja Perez
Show members
|
Race finished | Ultra | ||
1003 Btt Salinas Enrique Martinez Diaz Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
1004 Btt Salinas Martin Luis Alonso Mancebo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
1006 Ricardo Fernandez Caro Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
1007 Btt Salinas Javier Moran Castillo Show members | Race finished | Ultra | ||
301 Jose Cuesta Show members | Race finished | Fatbike | ||
303 Fructuoso Garzon Cote Show members | Race finished | Fatbike | ||
304 Jose Andres Ucendo Escribano Show members | Race finished | Fatbike | ||
201 ¡¡Imparables Beneixama!! Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
203 C.D. TURYSPORT Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
205 CC BENEIXAMA Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
207 CICLOTECNIA Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
211 coferpu acp II Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
213 EKUON /EL RETO DE PABLO Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
215 Espasa y Basto Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
217 Imparables beneixama 2 Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
219 JAVI-AGUS Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
221 Los mercenarios Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
223 MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
225 P.C. BARGAS Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
227 PANDA DE PALMER Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
229 PEÑA CICLISTA AZUAGA Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
231 Plasticos Francés Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
235 Santaneros Show members | Race finished | Parejas | ||
502 Btt Salinas Natan Fernandez Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
511 Kenza Sport Team Marcelino Montero Tornero Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
512 Kenza Sport Team Francisco Fuentes Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
513 Kenza Sport Team David Escudero Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
514 Kenza Sport Team Julian Delgado Marques Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
515 Kenza Sport Team Leon Arnao Carbonell Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
516 Kenza Sport Team Jose Luis Guerrero Garcia Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
517 Kenza Sport Team Jesus Molina Lopez Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
521 Nutriobelix Fran Olmeda Martinez Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
522 Nutriobelix Juan Carlos Saiz Moya Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
523 Nutriobelix Antonio Marcos Aroca Descalzo Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
524 Nutriobelix Fernando Martinez Gabaldon Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
531 Razbona Team Jorge Gonzalez Moreno Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
532 Razbona Team Jose Sanchez Medina Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
533 Razbona Team Enrique Campos Perez Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
534 Razbona Team Cesar Valero Rueda Show members | Race finished | Equipos | ||
602 Daniel Arincon Andrades Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
604 Justo Moreno Garcia Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
605 Javier Noguerol Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
606 Jose Eugenio Ortiz Muñoz Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
607 Jacobo Sanchez Martin Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
608 Juan Sanchez Ruiz Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
609 Jose Maria Serna Cepeda Show members | Race finished | Gravel | ||
1008
Manuel Garijo Martinez
Show members
|
Race finished | Gravel | ||
701 Club Ciclista Cosfym Daniel Ciudad Piqueras Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
702 Club Ciclista Cosfym Angel Montes Zarcero Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
704 Dportistas-Novatermia Marina Suarez Martin Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
705 Kenza Sport Team 1 Luis Javier Corbi Gil Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
706 Kenza Sport Team 1 Jose Luis Navarro Perez Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
707 Mtb Santa Pola I Rodalia Rafael Del Rio Cruz Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
708 Mtb Santa Pola I Rodalia Victor Rocamora Mora Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
709 On Bikes Alejandro Gonzalez Cota Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
710 On Bikes Octavio Jimenez Benitez Show members | Race finished | Relevos | ||
No longer racing | ||||
2 Jose Vicente Alcahuz Lopez Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
4 Diego Ballesta Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
9 Francisco Jose Carbonell Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
12 Jose Luis Castaño Montero Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
15 Antonio Castillo Martinez Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
21 Tiago Da Conceiçao Alves Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
22 Juan Luis Dana Guerrero Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
27 Iker Divar Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
39 Juan Manuel Franco Martinez Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
47 Ramon Garcia Portillo Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
52 David Golan Pardo Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
54 David Gonzalez Alonso Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
61 Orlando Hillon Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
80 Jose Manuel Martinez Navarro Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
85 Amador Mateo Fernandez Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
98 Jose Miguel Pastor Illescas Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
111 Jose Luis Pradillo Barroso Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
115 Javier Ramirez Abeja Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
118 Andres Rey Bravo Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
126 Elias Rodriguez Ramas Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
131 Facundo Martin Salcedo Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
132 Miguel Angel Salomon Gonez Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
133 Jose Carlos Sanchez Escudero Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
143 Santiago Valladares Bertol Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
144 Antonio Vallejo Show members | No longer racing | Ultra | ||
209 COFERPU ACP Show members | No longer racing | Parejas | ||
233 Proyect Cycling Show members | No longer racing | Parejas | ||
601 Francisco Amores De Gea Show members | No longer racing | Gravel | ||
703 Dportistas-Novatermia Angel Luis Ruiz Gutierrez Show members | No longer racing | Relevos | ||
712 Package Team Adrian Gonzlez Losada Show members | No longer racing | Relevos | ||
Not Started | ||||
40 Justo Gallardo Rodriguez Show members | Not start the race | Ultra | ||
122 David Rivas Pedrero Show members | Not start the race | Ultra | ||
711 Package Team Victor Carretero Sanchez Show members | Not start the race | Relevos |