This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 BARRUTIABENGOA BENGOA, IÑAKI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2 SOUTO SANTOS, ASIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3 GARCIA MARTIN, DAVID | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4 ETXEBERRIA AGIRREZABALA, LUAR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5 DEL CANTO, ABEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
6 VICENTE TREJO, IVAN | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7 RUIZ DE APODAKA, OSKAR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
9 MUJIKA GOIKOOETXEA, IÑAKI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10 ZABALETA, IBAI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11 ISASMENDI GABILONDO, KEPA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 GOROSABEL MARKAIDE, GARTZI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
14 ZUBIZARRETA ELIZBURU, GAIZKA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15 URIBARRI MARTINEZ, NAGORE | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 URIBARRI MARTINEZ, AINARA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
17 ZEZIAGA BELATEGI, AITOR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18 ETXAGIBEL, DANEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19 DE LA TORRE MONTOYA, NEREA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
20 AGUAYO BENITO, MILA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
21 AGIRIANO, ION | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22 URIBE-ETXEBARRIA, IÑAKI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 VALLE FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 IRAETA URIBEETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 AZKARATE-ASKASUA, ANARTZ | Race finished | Participantes | ||
27 GARCIA CARRILLO, BARTOLOME | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28 CABALLERO POZO, PEIO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 GOMEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 MONDRAGON SASIGAIN, MIKEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
31 GARCIA SAN MARTIN, JABI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32 RUIZ IRCIO, ANDONI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33 URRESTARAZU GARCIA, JOSU | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34 SARABIA UGARTE, IKER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
35 OTXANDIANO ETXAGIBEL, MIKEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36 AMOZARRAIN ALTUBE, JOKIN | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37 LLANO ARANA, VICTOR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
38 URRUTIA LEGARDA, OIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39 ZABALETA EGAÑA, MAITE | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 IRIBE, XABI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41 HERNANDO SARACIBAR, JOSE MIGUEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42 LUCERO RODRIGUEZ, JON | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43 HERNANDEZ ALFARAZ, ISIDORO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
45 CARRANZA RUIZ, ALBERTO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46 ARANZADI MARTIN, ANABEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
47 PIÑON RUIZ, IVAN | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 RUIZ DE AZÚA LÓPEZ DE HEREDIA, AMAIA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 GARMENDIA LOPETEGUI, ENEKO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50 PEÑALBA ARREGUI, IÑIGO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52 SANCHEZ VICENTE, RUBBEN | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53 FERRER SABATÉ, ROGER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
54 BARRAINKUA AGUIRRE, AINHIZE | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55 BARRAINKUA SAGASTASOLOA, ASIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56 LEIBAR ANDUAGA, AIMAR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
57 LAZKANO ARANA, IGOR | Race finished | Participantes | ||
58 LETE BIAIN, XABI | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59 ARRIARAN MENDIALDUA, JABIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60 CAMUESCO ANDRES, ALBERTO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61 CHUECA AGUIRRE, XABIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
62 AMILIBIA ARRUTI, NEREA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63 DIAZ PALACIOS, SAMUEL | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64 SERRANO FLORES, JOSE CARLOS | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65 JIMÉNEZ HIDALGO, JOSE JAVIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 ALONSO CASTELLANO, J. MARCOS | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68 NAFARRATE, ANDER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70 MORENO RICO, DIEGO | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71 ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ, JOSÉ JAVIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
72 IZETA ARAMENDI, XABIER | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73 ORMAECHEA CECIAGA, RAMON | Race finished | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
24 URRUTIA ALDAY, AITOR | In race | Participantes | ||
44 VALGAÑON SANTAMARIA, MARCO ANTONIO | In race | Participantes | ||
66 ALZOLA GORDOA, IÑIGO | In race | Participantes | ||
69 GUERENDIAIN OTAEGI, IÑIGO | In race | Participantes |