This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Jose Abarca Falgas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2 Sergio Achau Birlain | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3 Juan Francisco Agudo Ruiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4 Alberto Agulló Ronco | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7 Sebastián Alías Núñez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
8 Andres Alonso Ibarra | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10 Marcos Baeza Pardo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11 Ruben Belda Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
12 Sergio Benitez Chicharro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 Guillermo Bordes Server | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15 David Calero Muñoz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 Victor Candela Santiago | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18 Rafael Checa Ortega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19 Marcial Colomo Gomez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
20 Jose Manuel Compañ Olmo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22 Manuel Corbí Tomás | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 Francisco Javier Corominas Clemente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 Fernando Corrales De La Haza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 Ana Cristina Constantin | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 Benito Telesforo Currás Abal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
27 Antonio Del Rey Rubio | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28 Marisa Diaz Alfonso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 Antonio Manuel Diaz Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 Francisco Escribano Jimenez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32 José María Espinar López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34 Daniel Fenoll Segarra | Race finished | Participantes | ||
35 Jose Maria Fernandez Perez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36 Josu Flores Sevillano | Race finished | Participantes | ||
38 Alberto Galdón Ortega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 Miguel Angel Garcia Palacios | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44 Javier Garcia López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
47 Juan Gomez Martinez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 Pablo Gómez Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 David Gonzalez Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50 Angel Guillem Ausina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51 Juan Jose Gutierrez Torres | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52 Raül Hernandez Fuster | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55 Roberto Iturralde Mancisidor | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56 Raul Jimenez Collado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59 Francisco Javier López Felices | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60 Diego Marchena Blanco | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61 Javier Martin Losada | Race finished | Participantes | ||
62 Pablo Martin Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64 Jose Manuel Martinez Sanchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65 Pablo Martinez Espino | Race finished | Participantes | ||
66 Juan Diego Martinez Ivars | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 Sebastian Martinez Pulido | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68 Jose Antonio Martinez Asis | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70 Angel Mercé Gandía | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71 Juan Pedro Molina Jiménez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
72 Martin Morando Bello | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74 Juan Antonio Moya Ramos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
76 Manuel Ojeda Martinez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
78 Pepe Peñas Valero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
79 David Perez Barrientos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
80 Julien Philipot Philipot | Race finished | Participantes | ||
81 Carlos Pineda Cabrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
82 Alberto Plazas González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
84 Julio Jesús Rodríguez Cabrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
85 Héctor Rodríguez González | Race finished | Participantes | ||
86 José Antonio Rodríguez Fernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
87 Jose Luis Rodriguez Palacios Rodriguez Palacios | Race finished | Participantes | ||
88 Antonio Ropero Roldan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
89 Rubén Ruiz Torres | Race finished | Participantes | ||
92 Vicente Sala Abad | Race finished | Participantes | ||
96 Israel Sánchez Elías | Race finished | Participantes | ||
97 Rubén Sánchez Verdeguer | Race finished | Participantes | ||
98 Manuel Sánchez Rámirez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
99 Aaron Sánchez Gómez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
101 Carlos Serrano Mañas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
102 Matias Soler Moreno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
103 Johan Svensson . | Race finished | Participantes | ||
104 Miryam Talens Belen | Race finished | Participantes | ||
107 Antonio Javier Valcarcel Monje | Race finished | Participantes | ||
108 Alfonso Zambrano Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
109 Jose Antonio Zapata Belmonte | Race finished | Participantes | ||
110 Javier Mazarias Matey | Race finished | Participantes | ||
111 Jorge Ramos Gomez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
112 Jose Luis Castellón Morillas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
114 Jesus Carrillo Hernandez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63* JAVIER MARTINEZ ARJONA | Race finished | Participantes | ||
No longer racing | ||||
5 Domingo Alcaraz Perez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
6 Nacor Alcolea Berrocosa | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
9 Jose Luis Atienza Martinez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
14 Juan Manuel Cabrera Campos | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
17 Oscar Carrillo Hernández | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
21 Lucas Contreras Murcia | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
33 Manuel Esteve Martínez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
37 Pedro Antonio Fuentes Sanchez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
39 Leonardo Gallegos Rodriguez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
41 Carlos Garcia Castillo | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
42 Miguel Ángel Garcia González | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
43 Francis Garcia Requena | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
46 Miguel Angel Garrosa Sanchez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
53 Ramon Ibarra Ibarra Ibarra Ibarra | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
54 Francisco Iñiguez Arias | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
57 Sylvia Liante Lardiere | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
58 Luis López Font | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
63 Javier Martinez Arjona | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
69 Lorenzo Martínez Játiva | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
73 Julian Morcillo García | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
75 Jesus Mario Niño Ocaña | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
77 Juanma Oriente Castillo | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
90 Alonso Ruiz Ortega | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
91 Vicente Sabater Sabater | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
93 Antonio Sanchez Puche | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
95 M. Angeles Sanchez Jimenez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
100 Mario Santulario Gutiérrez | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
105 Rafael Juan Torres Martin | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
106 Francisco Urbano Alfaro | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
113 Jesús Peinado Garcia | No longer racing | Participantes | ||
Not Started | ||||
94 Mariano Sanchez Ruiz | Not start the race | Participantes | ||
In race | ||||
31 Ximo Escrihuela Bosch | In race | Participantes | ||
45 Sergio García Ferrer | In race | Participantes | ||
83 Maria Rivero Cabezas | In race | Participantes |