This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
3 Miguel Mataix Gracia | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
7 Francisco Jose González González | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
11 Ismael Segarra Salvador | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
13 Wayne Dove | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
14 Vicente Tortosa Galindo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
17 Serafin Hernandez Torres | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
20 Joanfran Bañuls Escolano | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
24 Matias Soler Moreno | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
25 Joan L. Garcia Pascual | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
28 Felix Sanjuan Fernandez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
29 David Pyring | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
33 Mark Turner | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
34 Juan Jose Lopez Carpena | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
38 Juan Antonio Ferrando San Bartolome | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
41 Vicente Cases Lopez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
42 Jose Antonio Buciega Arevalo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
43 Jose Manuel Compañ Olmo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
46 Rafa Matarredona Santonja | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
48 Jorge Ramos-Manuz Martin | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
49 Raul Canto Valor | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
50 Ivan Mira Cabrera | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
53 Alberto Agulló Ronco | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
56 Jacobo Moreno Mora | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
57 Rafael Bodi Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
58 David Mullor Enguix | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
60 Francisco Pedro Pedros | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
61 Carlos Garcia Pinto | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
63 Ramón Tudela Vicent | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
64 Santhidas Velez Munto | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
65 Jose Lozano | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
68 Buytaert Frank | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
70 Manuel Ojeda Martinez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
71 Javier Nuñez Garcia | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
73 Oli Blomfield | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
75 Juan Ignacio Castillo Bravo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
77 Antonio Fernandez Garrido | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
78 Jose Herrero Agullo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
80 Michael Kristiansen | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
87 Per Olesen | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
89 Kike Ramón Mollá | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
90 David Sánchez Gil | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
93 Ivan Holroyd | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
94 Gorka Irazu Sopeña | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
98 Guillem Torrent Benavent | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
100 Isidro Sanchiz Castro | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
105 Francisco Javier Jimenez Sanchez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
106 Julio Morant | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
107 Pedro José Albaladejo Hernandez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
109 Angel Paredes Romero | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
120 Álvaro Soriano Clariana | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
129 Enrique Barber Domenech | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
130 Oscar Hernández Lorido | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
132 Felipe Calderón Gómez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
133 Mikel Aingeru Urra Rubio | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
135 Juan Lloréns Llorens Hernandez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
137 Marcos Baeza Pardo | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
141 Andrés Garcia Lopez | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
144 Andrés Astrúa García | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
150 Miguel Angel Parra Moran | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
151 Carlos Javier Climent Ruiz | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
824 Dannie Lindved Mortensen | Race finished | VETERANO | ||
5 Miryam Talens Belen | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
79 Encarna Cardona Gomez | Race finished | VETERANA | ||
4 Alberto Plazas Gonzalez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
8 Francisco Romaguera Martinez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
9 Ramon Blasco Arce | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
10 Julián Chaves Naharro | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
15 Pere Fullana Vives | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
18 Vicent Blasco Molio | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
19 Fernando Casanova Cazorla | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
21 Joan Andreu | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
23 Carlos Jiménez Botella | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
30 Pablo Gomez Perez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
31 Manuel Corbi Tomas | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
37 Mario Santulario Gutiérrez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
39 Miguel Santacreu Ivars | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
47 Gabriel Valero Alarcon | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
51 David Agulló Blasco | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
52 Vicente Maciá Agulló | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
54 Ximo Alfonso | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
55 Alfonso De La Torre Saez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
66 Alexi Hastings | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
67 Juan Esteve Paya | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
69 Andy Eggleston | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
86 Jose Manuel Coll Herrero | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
91 Victor Sanmartin Cartagena | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
92 Antonio José Picó Pina | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
97 Rafa Moral Roriguez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
99 Salvador Ferrer Gilabert | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
102 Angel Parra Martinez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
110 Maximilian Höhner | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
111 Andres Alonso Ibarra | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
112 Lluís Ibanyez Miralles | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
113 Pep Signes Fornes | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
114 Héctor Pomares Navarro | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
115 Rafael García Blasco | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
116 Miguel Ángel Conejero Martínez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
126 Santiago Seijas Martínez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
127 Juan Manuel Melgar Gil | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
134 Miguel Angel Marco Mora | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
138 Joaquin Font Pascual | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
139 Sergio Achau | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
140 Guillermo Silveira Relanzón | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
143 Mikel Lasarte Hernandez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
145 Pedro Martinez Gonzalez | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
148 Alvaro Casillas | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
149 Vicent Moreno Gomis | Race finished | SEN-M | ||
6 Jessica Mataix Crespo | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
32 Belén Agut Medall | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
128 Rosa Ana Alvarez Fidalgo | Race finished | SEN-F | ||
22 Javier Verdu Perez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
26 Francisco López Granero | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
36 Troels Larsen | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
62 Jose Angel Martin Arellano | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
74 Pepe García Valverde | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
81 Jesper Elfving | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
85 Juan Andres Gonzalez Martinez | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
95 Pedro Sánchez-Campillo Muñoz | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
96 Manuel Sánchez Campillo | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
101 Rafael Arbó Fernández | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
121 Juan Goicoechea Manterola | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
124 Pere Vives | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
125 John Conboy | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
131 Fernando Arabi Arabi | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
136 Damian Jaén López | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
142 Josep Creus Boronat | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
146 Rafa Roses Morant | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
147 Daniel Carrasco Real | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
152 Demetrio Casero Mosquera | Race finished | MASTER-M | ||
35 Vibeke Lewandowski | Race finished | MASTER-F | ||
825 DORSAL 108 | Race finished | RESERVA | ||
Not Started | ||||
2 Alvaro Velazquez Gutierrez | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
59 Claas Voigt | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
76 Sehla Bagdad | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
83 Francois Aguerre | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
119 Paolo Rossi | Not start the race | VETERANO | ||
27 Ana Belén Juárez Pastor | Not start the race | VETERANA | ||
12 Antonio Román Galera | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
44 Alex Fernández García | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
45 Jose Francisco Pascual Ferri | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
103 Lucas Boix Ferrando | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
104 Juanan Ruiz Garcia | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
122 Salvador Lucas Tomas | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
123 Jorge Galve Sainz De Varanda | Not start the race | SEN-M | ||
In race | ||||
72 Lee Dickinson | In race | VETERANO | ||
84 Miguel Gomez Cortes | In race | VETERANO | ||
88 Christian Aracil Sala | In race | VETERANO | ||
117 Franck Stora | In race | VETERANO | ||
118 Alejandro Mancha López | In race | VETERANO | ||
16 Lucas Contreras Murcia | In race | SEN-M | ||
108 Yasser Valero Martins | In race | SEN-M | ||
40 Timothy Haughton | In race | MASTER-M | ||
826 Dispositivo 826 | In race | RESERVA | ||
827 Dispositivo 827 | In race | RESERVA | ||
830 Dispositivo 830 | In race | RESERVA | ||
831 Dispositivo 831 | In race | RESERVA | ||
832 Dispositivo 832 | In race | RESERVA | ||
833 Dispositivo 833 | In race | RESERVA | ||
835 Dispositivo 835 | In race | RESERVA | ||
836 Dispositivo 836 | In race | RESERVA | ||
837 Dispositivo 837 | In race | RESERVA | ||
838 Dispositivo 838 | In race | RESERVA | ||
839 Dispositivo 839 | In race | RESERVA | ||
840 Dispositivo 840 | In race | RESERVA | ||
841 Dispositivo 841 | In race | RESERVA | ||
842 Dispositivo 842 | In race | RESERVA | ||
843 Dispositivo 843 | In race | RESERVA | ||
844 Dispositivo 844 | In race | RESERVA | ||
845 Dispositivo 845 | In race | RESERVA | ||
846 Dispositivo 846 | In race | RESERVA |