Event poster 06b85cab 3782 11ea ad79 42010a01000a

CE-CIF MTBO 2018 Larga

  • Mtb-O
  • 28 Apr 10:00 (CEST)
  • Pontevedra - Galicia

Modalities:

  • F-E
  • M-E
  • F-20
  • M-20
  • F-40
  • M-40
  • F-17
  • M-17
  • F-50
  • M-50
  • F-15
  • M-15
  • M-60

Campeonato de España y Campeonato Ibérico Femenino MTBO 2018

Participant Modality State Group
Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 2 Miriam Miranda Guerrero-Altair F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 15 Silvia Irastorza Asensio-Cobi F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 17 Inma Ovejero Dueñas-Cobi F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 24 Luisa Felpeto González-Fluvial_Lugo F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 49 Susana Arroyo Schnell-Sotobosque F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 87 Tania López Eyo-Gallaecia_Raid F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 91 Paula Naya Mancebo-Gallaecia_Raid F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 150 Maria Del Mar Delgado Gonzalez-Opbz F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 156 Veronica Montes Villar-Opbz F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 168 Ana Varela Yañez-Brigantia F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 172 Teresa Barreira Salgado-Vizhoja-Cornelios F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 219 Susana Pontes-Coc F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 232 Marisa Costa-Bttloulé/Elevis F-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 3 Francisco Javier Muñoz Guerrero-Altair M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 16 Haitz Larrinaga Gandiaga-Cobi M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 21 Yago Breijo Martinez-Fluvial_Lugo M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 23 Alberto Corral Alonso-Fluvial_Lugo M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 42 Pablo Samper Sanz-Gocan M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 60 Iván Trigales Delgado-Los_Angeles M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 62 Jorge García Pardos-Peña_Guara M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 63 Antonio Laguarta García-Peña_Guara M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 84 Lucas Freire Lage-Gallaecia_Raid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 88 Francisco López Rodríguez-Gallaecia_Raid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 109 Jose Angel Morlan Rodríguez-Seo M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 116 Juan Combarro Gallego-T_Tragame M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 118 Oscar Fernández Otero-Montaña_Ferrol M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 122 Victor Gil López-Malvariche-O M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 125 Carlos Amil Fernández-Budiñoraid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 126 Alejandro Argudin Vázquez-Budiñoraid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 128 Francisco David Salgueiro Gesteira-Budiñoraid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 129 Pablo Sio Otero-Budiñoraid M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 148 Jesús Bermejo Cristóbal-Randobike M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 151 Francisco Javier López Costoya-Opbz M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 157 Alberto Taboada Pintor-Opbz M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 164 Ángel García García-Brigantia M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 166 Rodrigo Rodríguez Rodríguez-Brigantia M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 186 Juan Francisco Marín Vargas-Srk M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 193 Marc López Suades-Ceobtt M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 197 David Toll Clos-Ceobtt M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 198 Riivo Roose-Cat-O M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 208 Paul Roothans-Cn Alvito M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 212 Luis Barreiro-Nada M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 214 André Esteves-Coc M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 215 Daniel Marques-Coc M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 218 Joel Morgado-Coc M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 236 Duarte Lourenço-Bttloulé/Elevis M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 256 Marco Palhinha-Cp Abrunheira M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 260 João Ferreira-Cab M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 262 Pedro Morais-Cab M-E Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 51 Alicia Lorenzo Calvo-Cov F-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 140 Antia Oujo Perez-Adc_Arnela F-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 209 Sandra Rosa-Cn Alvito F-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 210 Leonor Silva-Cn Alvito F-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 224 Bebiana Alves-Adc F-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 44 Adrián Guijarro Llamas-Lorca-O M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 45 Juan Diego Marín Baraza-Lorca-O M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 75 Martin Enrique Álvarez Braña-Gallaecia_Raid M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 115 Enrique Chousa Esteban-T_Tragame M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 194 Òscar Montejo Toll-Ceobtt M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 244 João Fonseca-Ucda M-20 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 29 Fernanda Follana Neira-Fluvial_Lugo F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 47 María Paloma Fontana Pérez-Los_Califas F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 85 Yolanda García González-Gallaecia_Raid F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 86 Sonia Gómez Naya-Gallaecia_Raid F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 90 Paulina Andrea Mosquera Azar-Gallaecia_Raid F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 119 Cristina López Dacosta-Montaña_Ferrol F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 132 Alejandra Carro Mahía-Adc_Arnela F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 184 Esther Pizarro Corral-Itaca F-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 18 Hugo Villaverde López-Cobi M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 22 José Manuel Caamaño Lago-Fluvial_Lugo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 27 José Manuel Fernández Souto-Fluvial_Lugo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 30 Leandro González Castro-Fluvial_Lugo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 34 José Manuel Nogueras Marentes-Fluvial_Lugo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 40 Bartolomé Varela Rodríguez-Fluvial_Lugo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 43 Juan Francisco Abellán Ortin-Lorca-O M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 55 Francisco Ginés Vera Barceló-Villena-O M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 59 David Pérez Jaramillo-Los_Angeles M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 69 German Pérez Juste-U-Vigo M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 70 Juan Carlos Pérez González-Piloña_Deporte M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 73 Arsenio Villa Solares-Piloña_Deporte M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 79 José Antonio Balseiro Pérez-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 80 Roberto Chas Gómez-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 81 Roberto Carlos Cobas Garcia-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 83 Andres Dopico Pena-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 89 Antonio Manuel López Sal-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 92 Manuel Pedre Vazquez-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 93 Daniel Rioboo Iglesias-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 95 Fernando Silvarrey Redondo-Gallaecia_Raid M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 99 Gregorio Gómez Casillas-Navalcan-O M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 107 Jose Luis Iglesias Duran-Habelas_Hainas M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 112 Ramón Mora Albarracin-Cohu M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 113 Luis Benavente Martínez-T_Tragame M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 117 Rubén Tejerina Hernanz-T_Tragame M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 138 Joaquín Oujo Ageitos-Adc_Arnela M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 141 Manuel Antonio Piñeiro Pouso-Adc_Arnela M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 144 Jorge Manrique Varela Ferreiro-Adc_Arnela M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 163 Manuel Márquez Padial-Altera M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 167 Ricardo Sánchez Díaz-Brigantia M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 169 Luis Javier Ramos Asensio-Ies_Sabon M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 177 Isaac Rodriguez Silva-Vizhoja-Cornelios M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 178 Jose Antonio Torviso Berdeal-Vizhoja-Cornelios M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 179 Darío Alvano Casademunt-Itaca M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 201 Francisco Javier Casal Fernández-Independiente M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 213 Rui Botão-Coc M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 221 Inácio Serralheiro-Coc M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 237 José Marques-Bttloulé/Elevis M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 247 Bruno Gonçalves-Ucda M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 255 Mario Marinheiro-Cp Abrunheira M-40 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 11 Alba Grimaldi Pérez-Aromon F-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 72 Paola Villa Rodríguez-Piloña_Deporte F-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 103 Lucía Iruzubieta Pinillos-Rioja-O F-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 105 Elena Yllan Ortiz-Alabarda-O F-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 182 Nerea García Rodríguez-Itaca F-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 26 Pablo Fernández Sánchez-Fluvial_Lugo M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 32 David López Cordero-Fluvial_Lugo M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 33 Javier López González-Fluvial_Lugo M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 41 Manuel Veiga Couñago-Fluvial_Lugo M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 154 Javier López González-Opbz M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 235 Diogo Horta-Bttloulé/Elevis M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 239 João Mendonça-Bttloulé/Elevis M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 246 João Francisco-Ucda M-17 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 46 Eva María Para Martin-Monte_El_Pardo F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 53 Paloma Rodríguez Rodríguez-Veleta F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 64 Dolores Piedrafita García-Peña_Guara F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 65 Mar Puyuelo Sanclemente-Peña_Guara F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 67 Begoña Crespo Quindos-U-Vigo F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 96 Maria Teresa Silvarrey Redondo-Gallaecia_Raid F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 101 Pilar Nieto Calvo-Navalcan-O F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 217 Luísa Mateus-Coc F-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 1 Oscar Casero Vidal-Altair M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 14 Miguel Ángel Rica Cámara-Bom M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 19 Carlos Sanz Balaguer-Coma M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 35 Pedro Parga Andón-Fluvial_Lugo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 39 Francisco Varela Lorenzo-Fluvial_Lugo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 48 Julian Amores Fuste-Sotobosque M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 50 Jose Luis Morcillo Laiz-Sotobosque M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 52 Lucas Moriana Muñoz-Veleta M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 56 Eugenio Izquierdo Macón-Alcon M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 57 Joan Ramón Fornaguera Marín-Go-Xtrem M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 61 Javier Ara Tesa-Peña_Guara M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 66 José Luís Armada Luaces-U-Vigo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 68 Patricio Peláez Méndez-U-Vigo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 74 Alejandro Camblor Fernández-La_Brujula_-_Jaire M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 77 Enrique Luis Álvarez Estévez-Gallaecia_Raid M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 110 Horacio Souto Pol-Seo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 111 Carlos Viqueira Nouche-Seo M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 114 Urbano Chousa Álvarez-T_Tragame M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 120 Antonio López Peiteado-Montaña_Ferrol M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 143 Camilo Serantes Maneiro-Adc_Arnela M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 147 Jorge Victorero Rey-Adc_Arnela M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 159 Juan Carlos Carballo Fernández-A_Pedrosa_Orro M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 161 José Manuel Sancosmed Torres-Coco M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 162 Manuel Sancosmed Torres-Coco M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 185 Sebastian Calderón Barreiro-Malarruta M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 190 Ramiro Naveros Rejón-Srk M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 196 Josep Selga San Jose-Ceobtt M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 216 Norberto Marques-Coc M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 222 Pedro Serralheiro-Coc M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 223 Tozé Silva-Coc M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 225 Eduardo Sebastião-Adfa M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 226 José Silva-Adfa M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 227 Luís Sousa-Adfa M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 229 Filipe Silva-Clube Millennium Bcp M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 233 Helder Faísca-Bttloulé/Elevis M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 248 Paulo Gonçalves-Ucda M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 251 João Lavado-Ucda M-50 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 71 Marta Villa Rodríguez-Piloña_Deporte F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 82 Alba Dopico Golpe-Gallaecia_Raid F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 139 Nerea Oujo Perez-Adc_Arnela F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 189 Paula Martín Varo-Srk F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 241 Laura Simão-Bttloulé/Elevis F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 245 Iris Fonseca-Ucda F-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 9 Alexandre Beloso Iglesias-Aromon M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 12 Xián Novoa Gutiérrez-Aromon M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 13 Mateo Rodríguez Díaz-Aromon M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 36 Ángel Pascual Pereira-Fluvial_Lugo M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 76 Ivan Alvarez Braña-Gallaecia_Raid M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 94 Marcos Silvarrey Oreiro-Gallaecia_Raid M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 142 Eloi Serantes Abal-Adc_Arnela M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 152 Mario López González-Opbz M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 153 Nicolás López González-Opbz M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 180 Ariel Alvano Pizarro-Itaca M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 183 Alfonso Obreo Montero-Itaca M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 188 Antonio Martín Varo-Srk M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 211 Rafael Torres-Cn Alvito M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 220 Bernardo Rosa-Coc M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 231 Rudí Cavaco-Bttloulé/Elevis M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 238 Antur Mendonca-Bttloulé/Elevis M-15 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 20 Fernando Almonacid Carbonell-Correcaminos M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 38 Eugenio A. Rodríguez Núñez-Fluvial_Lugo M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 54 José Samper García-Villena-O M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 199 Roberto Mourente Prieto-Club Ciclista Cariño M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 207 Joaquim Patrício-Cn Alvito M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 257 Escada da Costa-Coala M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 258 Norman Jones-Coala M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 259 Luciano Lucas-Coala M-60 Race finished
Missing user avatar thumb 261 Carlos Ferreira-Cab M-60 Race finished

This site uses cookies.

If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use

Loading