This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
1 Marc Llibre Roig | Race finished | Participantes | ||
2 Roc Carrion Roig | Race finished | Participantes | ||
3 Marc Majoral Antich | Race finished | Participantes | ||
4 Juan Luis montilla Arévalo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
5 Roger Boronat Mestres | Race finished | Participantes | ||
6 Josep M. Baster Roviralta | Race finished | Participantes | ||
7 Albert Plaza Ordoñez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
8 Kevin Bonjorn | Race finished | Participantes | ||
9 Alejandro Alarco Aguilar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
10 Isidre Escayola Garcia Del Prado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
11 Josep Orejudo Ramirez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
12 Oriol Duran I Fígols | Race finished | Participantes | ||
13 Lluís Villace Gallego | Race finished | Participantes | ||
14 Àlex Pifarré Jaimejuan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
15 Ruben Moreno Aguilar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
16 Mario Muñoz Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
17 Andrés Godino Molina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
18 Albert Quirós Zamarreño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
19 Alex Vidal Tapia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
20 Manuel Quesada Palacios | Race finished | Participantes | ||
21 José Antonio Bellido Romero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
22 Aitor Borge Zapata | Race finished | Participantes | ||
23 Joan Valls Ribas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
24 Fidel Florensa Pijuan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
25 Ricard Florensa Pijuan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
26 Gerard Serrallach I Pous | Race finished | Participantes | ||
27 Yannic Viles Alaña | Race finished | Participantes | ||
28 Marc Camenforte Luis | Race finished | Participantes | ||
29 Xavi Mañosa Divison | Race finished | Participantes | ||
30 Salvador Mesegue Valero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
31 Xavier Puig Escudero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
32 Albert Viñau Muñoz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
33 Carmelo Colacios Gañán | Race finished | Participantes | ||
34 Xavi Cantarell Mora | Race finished | Participantes | ||
35 Byron Castro Suarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
36 Antonio Pone | Race finished | Participantes | ||
37 Juan Manuel Carrillo Manzanera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
38 David Vilatarsana Balastegui | Race finished | Participantes | ||
39 Juan Manuel Conde Castaño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
40 Alex Duran | Race finished | Participantes | ||
41 Jose Luis Franconetti Olmedo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
42 Pablo Muakuku Cores | Race finished | Participantes | ||
43 Hector Aguilar Guillen | Race finished | Participantes | ||
44 Felip Ortega Garrido | Race finished | Participantes | ||
45 Victor Valderrama Leo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
46 Abert Casas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
47 Bernat Vinué Bargalló | Race finished | Participantes | ||
48 Juan Carlos Inglés Bravo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
49 Enric Gomez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
50 Javier Véliz Martínez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
51 Albert Garcia Mercadé | Race finished | Participantes | ||
52 Alfonso De La Rica | Race finished | Participantes | ||
53 Rafita Fernandez Fuentes | Race finished | Participantes | ||
54 Ferran Aixala Massana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
55 José Luis Padilla Chicano | Race finished | Participantes | ||
56 Jordi Monells Herrera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
57 Ramon Corominas Zafrilla | Race finished | Participantes | ||
58 Enric Oltra Suñe | Race finished | Participantes | ||
59 Xavier Corpas Morales | Race finished | Participantes | ||
60 Jordi Valls Porta | Race finished | Participantes | ||
61 Alonso Llerena Estrada | Race finished | Participantes | ||
62 Alejandro Gomez Barrio | Race finished | Participantes | ||
63 Francisco Javier Torreiro López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
64 Oriol Carreras Monrós | Race finished | Participantes | ||
65 Xavier Argemi Muncunill | Race finished | Participantes | ||
66 Xavi Lopez Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
67 Roger Baig Pujol | Race finished | Participantes | ||
68 Marc Soler-Casagemas Coll | Race finished | Participantes | ||
69 Mario Cantero Ayala | Race finished | Participantes | ||
70 Bernat Martínez Figuerola | Race finished | Participantes | ||
71 Jordi Martínez Laguna | Race finished | Participantes | ||
72 Daniel Martinez Lorente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
73 Eric Montenegro Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
74 Jordi Grima Torres | Race finished | Participantes | ||
75 Jordi Cid Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
76 Santiago Serrallach Orejas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
77 Iban Jordi Mora Rosell | Race finished | Participantes | ||
78 Carles Teruel Castelló | Race finished | Participantes | ||
79 David Rey Alemany | Race finished | Participantes | ||
80 Roger Brunet Roig | Race finished | Participantes | ||
81 Emili Mares Martos | Race finished | Participantes | ||
82 Félix Panadero Martínez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
83 Jesus Morales Ruiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
84 Ivan Regalado Segarra | Race finished | Participantes | ||
85 Xesco Martínez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
86 Jordi Manjon Tarrega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
87 Pedro Ballesteros Atienza | Race finished | Participantes | ||
88 Xavi Alvarez Estany | Race finished | Participantes | ||
89 Ismael Carrillo Ruiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
90 John Kregel-Wegrzyniescki Fornesa | Race finished | Participantes | ||
91 David Prats Vinyals | Race finished | Participantes | ||
92 Albert Casanovas Palau | Race finished | Participantes | ||
93 Antonio Agut Domenech | Race finished | Participantes | ||
94 Albert Muñoz Genís | Race finished | Participantes | ||
95 Francisco Jose Martos Ruperto | Race finished | Participantes | ||
96 Jesus Fuentes Ibañez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
97 Mercè Subils Torras | Race finished | Participantes | ||
98 Sonia Bedmar Navarro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
99 Helena Sureda Vidal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
100 Marta Sayol Carol | Race finished | Participantes | ||
101 Ana Ruiz Castro | Race finished | Participantes | ||
102 Alexandra Rueda Bueno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
103 Miriam Rueda Bueno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
104 Gemma Carrasco Parellada | Race finished | Participantes | ||
105 Eva Vargas Expósito | Race finished | Participantes | ||
106 Lorena Molina López | Race finished | Participantes | ||
107 Israel Sola Cerdan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
108 Marc Lopez Perez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
109 Guillermo Gabás Canela | Race finished | Participantes | ||
110 Barend Van Drooge | Race finished | Participantes | ||
111 Roger Vives Font | Race finished | Participantes | ||
112 Ricard Palou | Race finished | Participantes | ||
113 Joan Clofent Torrellas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
114 Torrents Oleguer | Race finished | Participantes | ||
115 Albert Pons Escoda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
116 Josep Bosch Collado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
117 Josep Carrera Murillo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
118 Oriol Feliu Galante | Race finished | Participantes | ||
119 Oriol Busto Marchante | Race finished | Participantes | ||
120 Ivan Ingles Ibars | Race finished | Participantes | ||
121 Miguel Carpio | Race finished | Participantes | ||
122 Héctor Fernandez Peñaranda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
123 Juan Jimenez Salvador | Race finished | Participantes | ||
124 Jaume Perez Valdivia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
125 Dani Javaloyas Molina | Race finished | Participantes | ||
126 Jordi Garcia Suarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
127 Roman Gimferrer Casanovas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
128 Jordi Margalef Escala | Race finished | Participantes | ||
129 Lluis Teixido | Race finished | Participantes | ||
130 Felix Cuenca Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
131 Jordi Guitart Ruiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
132 Frank Mases Xifre | Race finished | Participantes | ||
133 Daniel Gonzalo Cardelo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
134 Xavier Fabre Heredia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
135 Èric Serret Solé | Race finished | Participantes | ||
136 Jose Ramon Jimenez Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
137 Albert Ferrándiz Iserte | Race finished | Participantes | ||
138 Fernando Molina Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
139 Cristóbal M. Macarro Cano | Race finished | Participantes | ||
140 Rafael Durán Castañeda | Race finished | Participantes | ||
141 Angel Esteve Sierra | Race finished | Participantes | ||
142 Irene Sampablo Palomares | Race finished | Participantes | ||
143 Marvin Velazquez Millan | Race finished | Participantes | ||
144 Oscar Monje Puigdengolas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
145 Xavier Rodríguez Angrill | Race finished | Participantes | ||
146 Antoni Prat Soler | Race finished | Participantes | ||
147 Jorge Luis Montero Tapia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
148 Salvador Vicente Castelló Rey | Race finished | Participantes | ||
149 Francisco Gorina Vanrell | Race finished | Participantes | ||
150 Jose Vicente Edo Huguet | Race finished | Participantes | ||
151 Jordi Escudero Miquel | Race finished | Participantes | ||
152 Manel Ibañez Cusido | Race finished | Participantes | ||
153 Nil Profitós Pallàs | Race finished | Participantes | ||
154 Javier Sevilla Herraiz | Race finished | Participantes | ||
155 Esteve Puig Ballestar | Race finished | Participantes | ||
156 Manel Guede Font | Race finished | Participantes | ||
157 Rogelio Perez Valera | Race finished | Participantes | ||
158 Dani Bueno Fernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
159 Jose González Moreno | Race finished | Participantes | ||
160 Bartomeu Perez Chinchilla | Race finished | Participantes | ||
161 Felix Uceda Perea | Race finished | Participantes | ||
162 Diego rodríguez Fernández | Race finished | Participantes | ||
163 Jose Luis Garcia Ortega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
164 Borja Gutierrez Corral | Race finished | Participantes | ||
165 Ramon Cortina Subirana | Race finished | Participantes | ||
166 Francisco Hurtado Soler | Race finished | Participantes | ||
167 Lluis Company Ordoño | Race finished | Participantes | ||
168 Tomas Romero Rodriguez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
169 Carles Franquesa Giner | Race finished | Participantes | ||
170 Carles València Nebot | Race finished | Participantes | ||
171 Juanjo Pinilla Alvarez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
172 Àngel Boixader Cortel | Race finished | Participantes | ||
173 Ivan Martin Alonso | Race finished | Participantes | ||
174 Enric Galan Rus | Race finished | Participantes | ||
175 Javier Fradejas Maniega | Race finished | Participantes | ||
176 Vicente Ruiz Marchal | Race finished | Participantes | ||
177 Emilio Fernández Puente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
178 Avent Sandoval Collado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
179 Aleix Roqué Gómez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
180 Jordi Uró Mompel | Race finished | Participantes | ||
181 Alex Mases Xifre | Race finished | Participantes | ||
182 Francisco Castillo Galindo | Race finished | Participantes | ||
183 Jordi Oliveras Gonzalez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
184 Sergi Garcia Lopez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
185 Sergio Espuña Gómez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
186 Josep Mas Xufre | Race finished | Participantes | ||
187 Francisco Javier Blanco Castells | Race finished | Participantes | ||
188 Jose Galeano Sabaté | Race finished | Participantes | ||
189 M.Carme Bernaus Romero | Race finished | Participantes | ||
190 Mercè Ribes Castells | Race finished | Participantes | ||
191 Monica Rique Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
192 Núria Padrisa Rovira | Race finished | Participantes | ||
193 Ivet Figueras Pujols | Race finished | Participantes | ||
194 Verónica Andrea Franco Pérez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
195 Núria Pegueroles Clemente | Race finished | Participantes | ||
196 Estefania Gomez Perez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
197 Aida Cusac Carreras | Race finished | Participantes | ||
198 Alba Ribera Graells | Race finished | Participantes | ||
199 Montse Asensio Garcia | Race finished | Participantes | ||
200 Jordi Delgado Sanglas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
201 Thais Jorba Delgado | Race finished | Participantes | ||
202 Itxaso Ballaz Quincoces | Race finished | Participantes | ||
203 Marta Erro Mas | Race finished | Participantes | ||
204 Paco Luna Jiménez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
205 Eusebio Calero Sanchez | Race finished | Participantes | ||
206 David Nosas Iranzo | Race finished | Participantes |