This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Carmelo Santana Sanchez | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
3 Jaime Caballero Echeverria | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
4 Sergio Andres Ortega Garcia | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
6 Marc Arroyo Pareras | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
7 Antonio Perez-Portabella Lopez | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
10 Angel Turégano García | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
11 Mikel Arteaga Garcia | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
12 Marcos Badallo Prieto | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
14 Miguel Angel Rodriguez de la Rosa | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
15 Tomas Jonay Garcia Gonzalez | Race finished | G1 Rapido | ||
9 Java Sanz Fernández | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
16 Eduardo Porset Llantada | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
17 Marc Martinez Miralles | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
18 Albert Navarro Arquero | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
19 Christian Puentes Jurado | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
20 Juan Jose Caselles Lopez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
21 Victor Ezequiel Martin-Macho Perez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
22 Jose Ramon Sanz Rodenas | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
23 Rafael Arrate Irureta | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
24 Juan Carlos Artabe Guerra | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
25 Hernan Cortes Galvan | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
26 Luis Jose Gilarranz Dominguez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
28 Guillermo Sagnier | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
29 Sergio Soler Perez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
31 Josep Cid Valls | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
32 Natasha Feith | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
33 Pascual Illan Bernal | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
34 Jesus Carlos Quintas Barros | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
37 Javier Santos Rodríguez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
38 Ignasi Tusquets Mañe | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
40 David Camps i Russines | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
41 Joan Xambo Carreras | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
42 Ivan Fernandez Rodriguez | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
64 Enrique Manuel Fernandez Vidal | Race finished | G2 Medio 1 | ||
35 Yolanda Jimenez Cabrera | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
36 Juan Antonio Perez Sanchez | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
43 Fernando Sanahuja Miralles | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
44 Javier Merida Prieto | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
45 Antonio Perezagua del Valle | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
46 Jorge Crivilles Villanueva | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
47 Carlos Gomez Collado | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
48 Selina Moreno Pasagali | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
49 Robert Artigau Puig | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
50 Andreu Calafell Martell | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
51 Marc Casatorres Valencia | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
52 Eder Fernandez Perez | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
53 Angel Luis Garrido Holgado | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
54 Victor Gonzalez Carril | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
55 Jose Maria Lopez Sanchez | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
56 Lourdes Alsina Manrique de Lara | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
57 Angel Monedero Timon | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
58 Juan Carlos Tineo Peña | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
59 Francisco Javier Velasco Guardado | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
60 Eduardo Cesar Vera Martinez | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
61 Antonio Celaya | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
62 Joaquin Ezpeleta Herranz | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
63 Roberto Sanchez Garcia | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
65 Patxi Erkiaga Gil | Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
89
Monica Garcia Garcia
|
Race finished | G3 Medio 2 | ||
66 Jaume Adell Salvador | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
67 Francisco Gonzalez Rabanal | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
68 Manuel Patiño Barrio | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
69 Oriol Sabido Merigo | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
72 Manuel Lago Moledo | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
73 Miguel Angel Ruiz Barrionuevo | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
74 Javier Sendin Medina | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
75 Charo Barone Cobos | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
76 Jorge Luque Criado | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
77 Sergi Manero Grice | Race finished | G4 Lento | ||
DC Dtor carrera | Race finished | Barcos | ||
JG1 Jefe G1 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
JG2 Jefe G2 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
JG3 Jefe G3 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
JG4 Jefe G4 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
SDC1 Subdtor carrera 1 | Race finished | Barcos | ||
In race | ||||
1 Sergio Torres Serrano | In race | G1 Rapido | ||
5 Alvaro Espejo Garrido | In race | G1 Rapido | ||
13 Natalia Melián Esser | In race | G1 Rapido | ||
30 Barry Adams | In race | G1 Rapido | ||
27 Daniel Nomdedeu Rodal | In race | G2 Medio 1 | ||
70 Tatxo Benet | In race | G4 Lento | ||
71 Antonio Colomo Cruz | In race | G4 Lento | ||
AVI1 Avituall 1 | In race | Barcos | ||
AVI2 Avituall 2 | In race | Barcos | ||
AVI3 Avituall 3 | In race | Barcos | ||
LBR1 Libre 1 | In race | Barcos | ||
LBR2 Libre 2 | In race | Barcos | ||
LBR3 Libre 3 | In race | Barcos | ||
LBR4 Libre 4 | In race | Barcos | ||
Ropa Ropero | In race | Barcos | ||
SDC2 Subdtor carrera 2 | In race | Barcos | ||
AP G1 Apoyo G1 | In race | Barcos | ||
AP G2 Apoyo G2 | In race | Barcos | ||
AP G3 Apoyo G3 | In race | Barcos | ||
AP G4 Apoyo G4 | In race | Barcos | ||
Med 1 Medico 1 | In race | Barcos | ||
Med 2 Medico 2 | In race | Barcos | ||
PRSA 1 Prensa 1 | In race | Barcos | ||
PRSA 2 Prensa 2 | In race | Barcos | ||
790 Dispositivo 790 | In race | Reserva | ||
791 Dispositivo 791 | In race | Reserva | ||
792 Dispositivo 792 | In race | Reserva | ||
793 Dispositivo 793 | In race | Reserva | ||
794 Dispositivo 794 | In race | Reserva | ||
795 Dispositivo 795 | In race | Reserva | ||
796 Dispositivo 796 | In race | Reserva | ||
797 Dispositivo 797 | In race | Reserva | ||
798 Dispositivo 798 | In race | Reserva | ||
799 Dispositivo 799 | In race | Reserva | ||
800 Dispositivo 800 | In race | Reserva |