This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
2 Rafael Agrafojo Pereira | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
3 David Alcantara Tenreiro | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
7 Jorge Barreiro González | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
8 Marcos Barreiro González | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
9 Nacho Becerra Carril | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
12 Ivan Brea Rodriguez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
13 Elena Bujía Rodríguez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
15 Javier Calviño Gómez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
16 Óscar Carro Garabal | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
17 Francisco Casal Fernández | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
18 Eva Corral Prado | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
19 Jesús Del Pozo Losada | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
20 Jose Angel Díaz Bautista | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
21 Jose Manuel Docal Rubido | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
22 Diana Dominguez Pereira | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
23 Olalla Duro Liñares | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
24 Oscar Fernandez Otero | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
25 Irene Fernandez Prego | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
26 Jose Luis Fernandez Trisac | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
27 Sandra Fernandez Yanez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
28 Manuel Figueira Prego | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
29 Arturo Norberto Fontán Pérez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
30 Angel Garcia Garcia | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
31 Marta Garcia Piñeiro | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
33 Alberto José Hermida Carrasco | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
34 Antonio J. López Peiteado | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
35 Victoria López Permuy | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
36 Jorge Maciel Andres | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
37 Alberto Meizoso Cainzos | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
38 Fernando Mercador Mouce | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
39 David Morandeira Mata | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
40 Jose Angel Morlán Rodríguez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
41 Jose Manuel Nogueras Marentes | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
42 David Palleiro Novo | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
43 Martín Pardo Mazas | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
44 José Manuel Pedrosa Mayo | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
45 María José Pérez González | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
47 Adrián Quevedo Pérez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
48 Juan Carlos Recouso García | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
50 David Rodriguez Otero | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
51 Elia Rodríguez Gallego | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
52 Isaac Rodríguez Silva | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
53 Fernando Sines Crespo | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
54 Pablo Teijeiro Lopez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
55 Ruben Tenreiro Diaz | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
57 Marcos Varela Yáñez | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
58 Roberto Vazquez Garcia | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
59 Juan Vázquez Amado | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
60 María Vázquez - Gundín Paz | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
61 Marce Villarino Aguiar | Trail Longo | Race finished | ||
62 Carlos Alberto Alonso Moreira | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
63 Ana Alonso Freiría | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
64 Marco Antonio Andrade Seoane | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
65 José Luis Barca Herreria | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
66 Silvia Becerra Fraga | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
68 Diego Bouza Padin | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
69 Carlos Cabo Arguelles | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
70 Sergio Calvo Espasandín | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
71 Pablo Cancelo Beade | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
72 Carmen Casal Llorente | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
73 Pablo Castedo López | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
75 Roberto Chas | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
76 Santiago Couceiro Alvariño | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
77 Luis Couceiro Herrero | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
78 Ainoa Delgado Rojo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
80 Manuel Diaz Boedo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
81 Manuel Domínguez Cano | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
82 Fernanda Espiñeira Maceiras | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
83 SUSANA ESPIÑEIRA MACEIRAS | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
85 Miguel Angel Fernández Rivera | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
87 Carmen Ferrero Ferrero Del Pozo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
88 David Freire Trigo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
90 José Antonio García Couceiro | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
91 José Luís García Domínguez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
92 Daniel García Fernández | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
93 Pablo García Lueiro | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
94 Sebastián García Orro | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
95 Nidia Ester González González | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
97 Tania Lopez Eyo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
98 Laura Lopez Lopez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
99 Antonio López Fernández | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
100 Africa López Souto | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
101 Rocío Lores Romay | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
102 Alexia Loureiro Garrido | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
104 Tania Martínez Ramilo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
105 Ricardo Masián Bessard | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
106 Laura Mabel Meza Cabañas | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
108 Pablo Nieto Blasco | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
111 Alberto Otero Pernas | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
112 sergio perez lojo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
113 David Perez Marcote | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
115 Lorena Pernas Cortiñas | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
116 Ana Presedo Rodríguez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
118 Luis Javier Ramos Asensio | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
119 Marta Ramos Mallo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
120 Samuel Ramos Mallo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
121 María Jesus Reboredo Garcia | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
122 Francisco Javier Rivera Márquez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
124 Xose Rodriguez Gonzalez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
125 Nereida Rodríguez Fernández | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
127 Brais Sánchez Vázquez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
128 Xaquín Santamaría Domínguez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
129 Jesús Santos Iglesias | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
130 Oscar Silguero Garcia | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
131 Luisa Souto Alonso | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
132 José Antonio Sumay Rey | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
133 Diego Teijeiro Ruiz | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
134 Mar Valcarcel Lopez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
135 Inés Valiño Calviño | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
137 Tomas Vazquez Rodriguez | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
138 Juan Carlos Vazquez Souto | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
139 Alfonso Vázquez Garcia | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
140 Fernando Villamor Coedo | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
141 Vanessa Viña Noya | Trail Curto | Race finished | ||
Enrolled | ||||
142 Daniela Albarran Oroza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
143 Jana Albarran Oroza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
144 Noa Albarran Oroza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
145 Susana Alvarez Vazquez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
146 Ana Alvariñas Gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
147 Marta Alvedro Mosquera | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
148 Inmaculada Arenas Ricón | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
149 Pablo Arias | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
150 Catalina Bago Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
151 Antonio Balboa Salgado | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
152 Gabriel Barrado Mondelo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
153 Elena Barrado Polo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
154 Pablo Barrado Polo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
155 Inmaculada Barreiro Trastoy Barreiro Trastoy | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
156 Irene Baspino Fernández | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
157 Maria Bautista Díaz | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
158 Leo Bautista Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
159 Luca Bautista Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
160 Noa Bautista Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
161 Xosé María Bello Pose | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
162 Olalla Bello Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
163 Xoán Bello Sampedro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
164 Mónica Blanco Lois | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
165 Belén Bodenlle Freire | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
166 Roberto Cacheiro Calviño | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
167 Iker Cacheiro Gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
168 Pablo Cacheiro Gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
169 Maria Cainzos Morandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
170 Elba Calvo Ferreira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
171 Zoe Calvo Ferreira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
172 Elia Camblor Bello | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
173 Enol Camblor Bello | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
174 Miguel Camblor Quirós | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
175 Luis M. Cancela Cores | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
176 Basilio Canto Vale | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
177 Emma Carballal Gonzalez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
178 Alejandro Carrillo Miguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
179 Beatriz Caruncho Prado | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
180 Suevia Casal González | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
181 Xaquim Casal González | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
182 Fátima Casal Taboada | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
183 Maria Del Pilar Castiñeira Romar | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
184 Mario Cernadas Leis | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
185 Noemí Cordero Bermúdez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
186 Nuria Corral Ares | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
187 Aroa Cortes Lavandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
188 Uxía Cortes Lavandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
189 Iago Cortizo Janeiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
190 David Cortizo Vazquez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
191 Sira Crespo Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
192 Almudena Cribeiro Parapar | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
193 David Del Rio Cainzos | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
194 Ilona Del Rio Cainzos | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
195 María Del Río García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
196 Antonio Del Rio Muiño | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
197 Andrés Del Río Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
198 Laura Del Río Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
199 Marta Del Río Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
200 Santiago Diaz Conde | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
201 Antía Díaz Crespo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
202 Marta María Díaz López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
203 Sergio Diaz Otero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
204 Silvia Diaz Otero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
205 Martin Diaz Pereira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
206 Alfonso Diaz Pradeda | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
207 Gabriel Díaz Seoane | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
208 Chus Dominguez Castro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
209 Alba Dopico Manivesa | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
210 Enrique José Dopico Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
211 Mateo Dopico Souto | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
212 Esteban Eijo Suarez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
213 Silvia Esparza Calvelo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
214 Hector Espasandin Rama | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
215 Manuel Esteban Carrasco | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
216 Otto Esteban López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
217 Jose Faba García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
218 Saul Faba Oanes | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
219 Gustavo Feijoo González | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
220 Jorge Fente Balsa | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
221 Guillermo Fente Mendez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
222 Laura Fente Mendez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
223 Ana Fernández Barros | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
224 Lucía Fernández Díaz | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
225 Alba Fernández Gestal | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
226 Claudia Fernandez Oreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
227 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
228 Maria Fernandez Santiago | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
229 Nuria Ferreira Ares | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
230 Juan M. Ferreiro Oliva | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
231 Helena Ferreño García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
232 Pablo Ferreño García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
233 Roberto Ferreño Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
234 Daniela Fidalgo García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
235 Vilma Fidalgo García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
236 Pablo Fidalgo Longueira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
237 Nicolás Figueroa Carril | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
238 Roberto Figueroa Suárez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
239 Maria Fraga Couceiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
240 María Aurora Freire Romero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
241 Sara Fuentes Nieto | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
242 Celia Gándara Fariña | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
243 Juan Jose Garcia Castro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
244 Manuel García Edreira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
245 Mónica García Edreira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
246 Paula García Freire | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
247 Alvaro García Fuentes | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
248 Carlos García Garcia | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
249 Olga Garcia Ibañez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
250 Anton Garcia Lema | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
251 Ines Garcia Lema | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
252 Alba María García López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
253 Alvaro García Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
254 Gonzalo García Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
255 Alén García Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
256 Arela García Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
257 Silvia Gestal Golán | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
258 José Antonio Gil Díaz | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
259 Teo Gómez Meijide | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
260 Carmen Gómez Ramos | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
261 Jose Ramón Gómez Uzal | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
262 Francisco González Blanco | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
263 Francisco González Lado | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
264 Uxia Gonzalez Oanes | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
265 Manuel Gonzalez Oreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
266 Adriana L. González Sención | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
267 Marina González Vázquez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
268 Susana Guitar Novo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
269 María Jesús Hermida Villanustre | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
270 David Hernando Alvariñas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
271 Martin Hernando Alvariñas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
272 Mª Rosa Janeiro Nuñez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
273 Beatriz Juiz Pinto | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
274 Alfredo Lago Otero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
275 Jose Antonio Lamas Abad | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
276 Rosa Lamas Abad | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
277 Esperanza Lema Paredes | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
278 Ángel Lerma Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
279 Irene Lerma Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
280 Leonor Lerma Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
281 Vanesa Liste Liste | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
282 Héctor López Alfonso | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
283 Goretti López Casal | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
284 Jorge López Lago | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
285 Pablo López Lago | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
286 Adrián López López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
287 Carlos Lopez Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
288 Julia Lopez Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
289 Silvia López López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
290 Cristina Lopez Moran | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
291 Marta Lopez Moran | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
292 Marcos Lopez Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
293 Berta Lopez Permuy | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
294 Fernando Lopez Rama | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
295 María Jesus Lopez Tizon | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
296 Icía Lorenzo López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
297 Tiago Lorenzo López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
298 Daniel Lorenzo Mirón | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
299 Ana Loureiro Souto | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
300 Candela Mariño Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
301 Daniela Mariño Rodriguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
302 Alberto Mariño Sanchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
303 Alexis Martínez Blanco | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
304 Héctor Martínez Blanco | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
305 David Martínez Grovas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
306 Francisco Martínez Izar | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
307 Antonio Martínez Martínez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
308 Manuel Martinez Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
309 Carolina Meijide Romero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
310 Cristina Meitín Santamaría | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
311 Begoña Mendez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
312 Sonia Miguez Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
313 Remedios Molina Monjo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
314 Sara Montero Cordero | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
315 Ana Mª Morandeira Morandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
316 Maria Sol Morandeira Morandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
317 Rodrigo Mosquera Area | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
318 Enrique Mourelle Maceiras | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
319 Roberto Mourente Prieto | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
320 David Mourón Marín | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
321 Hugo Mourón Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
322 Roi Mourón Varela | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
323 Anxela Navia Parada | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
324 Julia Navia Parada | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
325 Karina Neto Da Silva | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
326 Candida Oanes Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
327 Maria Concepcion Oanes Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
328 Sandra Oreiro Chapela | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
329 Lara Oroza Alonso | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
330 Gonzalo Ortiz Alonso | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
331 Gonzalo Ortiz Esparza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
332 Maria Ortiz Esparza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
333 Silvia Ortiz Esparza | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
334 Maria Celsa Otero Yañez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
335 Noé Parada Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
336 Margarita Parada Taibo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
337 Ana Paz Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
338 Natalia Pedre Fernández | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
339 Abel Pena Bodenlle | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
340 Suso Pena Braña | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
341 Noelia Pereira Villar | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
342 Silvia Pereira Zas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
343 Alejandra Lidia Pérez Calvo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
344 Sandra Pérez Gómez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
345 Carmen Pérez González | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
346 Rafael Perez Lopez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
347 Diego Piñeiro Castiñeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
348 Manuel Ignacio Piñeiro Veira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
349 Loreto Piñol Chas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
350 Jose Guillermo Pita Pita | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
351 Simon Plant | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
352 Enrique Polo Freire | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
353 Felipe Polo Freire | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
354 Alis Inés Polo Lamas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
355 Marco Polo Lamas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
356 Breogan Pombo Alvedro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
357 Mara Pombo Alvedro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
358 Javier Pombo Castro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
359 Rodrigo Pose Lago | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
360 Pedro Prada Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
361 Airas Prada Seoane | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
362 Anxo Prada Seoane | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
363 Natalia Puga Castro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
364 Alonso Quintillán López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
365 Félix Reboredo Patiño | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
366 Bruno Reboredo Zapata | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
367 Gabriel Reboredo Zapata | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
368 Nerea Regueiro Rama | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
369 Hugo Rial Alonso | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
370 Jose Antonio Rial Sánchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
371 Laura Rios Velo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
372 Ana Rivadeneira Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
373 Aarón Rodríguez Arenas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
374 Eric Rodríguez López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
375 Ian Rodríguez López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
376 Ana Belén Rodríguez Martín | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
377 Antonio Rodriguez Mosquera | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
378 Luis Rodriguez Núñez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
379 Raquel Rodriguez Perez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
380 Patricia Rodríguez Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
381 Jorge Rodríguez Suárez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
382 Sol Rodríguez Vázquez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
383 Elena Rojo Cedeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
384 Ricardo Rojo Méndez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
385 Oscar Romero Agrelo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
386 Iago Romero Fernandez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
387 Joel Romero Fernandez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
388 Alberto Romero Rial | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
389 Mateo Romero Sanchez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
390 Silvia Sanchez Rey | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
391 Maria Dolores Sánchez Vidal | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
392 Laura Sancosmed Iglesias | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
393 Manuel Sancosmed Torres | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
394 Pilar Sanjuán López | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
395 Lara Santana Gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
396 Noelia Santana Gomez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
397 Montserrat Seoane Carrillo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
398 Ana Sequeiros Cid | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
399 Javier Sequeiros González | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
400 Andrea Serantes Rodríguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
401 Diego Silvarrey Oreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
402 Marcos Silvarrey Oreiro | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
403 Tati Siso Ruzo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
404 Anxo Somoza Seoane | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
405 Carla Somoza Seoane | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
406 Alberto Soto Campos | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
407 Alejandro Soto García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
408 Claudia Soto García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
409 Jacobo Soto García | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
410 Antonio Suárez Blanco | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
411 Antía Suárez Meitín | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
412 Iago Suárez Meitín | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
413 Vicente Suárez Sanjuás | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
414 Emma Sumay Miguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
415 Samuel Sumay Miguez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
416 Ana Isabel Taibo Figueiras | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
417 Yolanda Torrado Miranda | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
418 Alejandro Torrón Álvarez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
419 Manuel Trigo Miñones | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
420 Antia Vaamonde Morandeira | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
421 David Valiño | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
422 Vanessa Varela Crespo | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
423 Inés Vázquez Lamas | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
424 Marta Vázquez Paredes | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
425 Aldán Vázquez Pérez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
426 Tania Vázquez Pérez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
427 Rebeca Zapata Zuazaga | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
428 Adrián Zas Pérez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
429 Miguel Zas Vázquez | Andaina | Enrolled | ||
No longer racing | ||||
86 Daniel Fernández Sánchez | Trail Curto | No longer racing | ||
126 Ángela Rodríguez Trillo | Trail Curto | No longer racing | ||
Not Started | ||||
1 Alberto Abeal Freijomil | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
4 Samuel Alonso Barreiro | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
5 Xabier Alonso González | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
6 Teresa Barreira Salgado | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
10 Andrés Becerra Ventureira | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
11 Luís Miguel Berias Laiño | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
14 Antonio Cadaveira Ramos | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
32 Alejandro Gonzalez González | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
46 Joaquin Piñol Chas | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
49 Juan Sebastián Rey Piñón | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
56 Javier Touris Fornos | Trail Longo | Not start the race | ||
67 CARLOS BENITO RAMOS | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
74 marco castro suarez | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
79 Fco Javier De Santa Pau Armán | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
84 ANTONIO MANUEL FERNANDEZ BELLO | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
89 Obdulia Garcia Picallo | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
96 José González Mosquera | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
103 Irene Martín Robles | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
107 Daniel Mouriz García | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
109 Pablo Olarza Costa | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
110 Aracelis Ortegano Pérez | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
114 María Dolores Pérez Sanmartín | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
117 Mariano Ramirez Fernandez | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
123 Laura Rodriguez Couce | Trail Curto | Not start the race | ||
136 Jacobo Valiño Eiro | Trail Curto | Not start the race |