This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | |||||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
57
JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ
|
Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
58
DAVID RAMIREZ LEON
|
Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
59
MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO
|
Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
60
JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE
|
Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
61
MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS
|
Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
72 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
73 Free | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Puerto del Rosario - Corralejo | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
62
LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA
|
Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
72 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
73 Free | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Corralejo - Los Molinos | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Los Molinos - Playas Negras | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Playas Negras - Punta de Jandía | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Punta de Jandía - Costa Calma | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Costa Calma - Gran Tarajal | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Gran Tarajal - Pozo Negro | Race finished | Staff | ||
30 NURIA SANTANA ACOSTA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
31 SANTIAGO CONSUEGRA LEON | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
32 MIGUEL ANGEL CONCEPCION DIAZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
33 IVAN FUENTES GARCIA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
34 ERNESTO MARTIN OLIVERA ALBERTI | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
35 MARISOL FRANCO ORDOÑEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
36 LONE LINDE CHRISTIANSEN | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
37 SUSANA MONICA GIMENEZ GUTIERREZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
38 PHILIPPE HOROWITZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
39 GERMAN MORENO DOMINGO | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
40 IONE JIMÉNEZ DOMINGUEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
41 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ COLLADO | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
42 MARIA DEL CARMEN ALONSO MENDEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
43 MIGUEL ANGEL | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
44 ANDRES CABRERA MACHIN | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
45 ANTONIO JIMENEZ RGUEZ. DEL VALLE | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
46 ANTONIA DUNIA VALIDO JIMENEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
47 MIGUEL ANGEL CALERO FERNANDEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
48 NORBERTO CABRERA SANTANA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
49 FRANCISCO SEVERO MEDEROS RGUEZ. | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
50 ZEBENSUI ARMAS GODOY | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
51 LIDIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
52 RAUL SALMERON FUENTES | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
53 RUBEN AMERICO RAO MARTINEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
54 MANUEL GABRIEL ESTEBAN GONZALEZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
55 CLAUDIA ACHUSTER | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
56 STEPHAN ABELS | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
57 JULIO ALBERTO LOPEZ FRANQUIZ | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
58 DAVID RAMIREZ LEON | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
59 MIGUEL ROMERO CARRASCO | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
60 JOSE MANUEL ORTIZ LUQUE | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
61 MARIA EVA PANIAGUA IGLESIAS | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
62 LADY CAROLINA PIEDRAHITA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
63 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
64 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
65 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
66 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
67 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
68 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
69 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
70 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
71 Free | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Participante | ||
CA CABEZA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Staff | ||
ES ESCOBA | Pozo Negro - Puerto del Rosario | Race finished | Staff |