This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | State | Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
33 Maria González Pereira | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
34 Irene Sampablo Palomares | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
35 Maria Natalia Soto Rodríguez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
43 Maria Salud Poggio Gutierrez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
54 Maria Del Pilar Ballesteros Gomez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
55 Monica Saez Toledano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
56 Maria Libertad Centeno Nevado | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
57 Ursula Gardete Santos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
58 Cristina Gonzalves Vivas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
59 Maria Amparo Zapico Iglesias | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
74 Beatriz Real Herraiz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
75 Concepción Del Bosque García | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
76 Consuelo Velasco Barros | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
77 Gemma Miro Serra | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
78 Manuela Heredia Vizcaya | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
79 Trinidad Martín Fernández | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
88 Lucy Mirella Herrera Cevallos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA F | ||
9 Alejandro Jiménez Márquez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
10 Manuel Alejandro Barrera Pleguezuelos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
11 Jose María Salom Piqueres | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
12 Amador Perena Cabrera | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
13 Cesar González Hortelano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
14 Jose Ivan Quintana Urbano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
15 Roberto Jiménez Trenado | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
16 Gonzalo Muñoz Méndez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
17 Manuel Mariano Llamas Royo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
18 Alberto Morillas Herranz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
19 David Pancorbo Garcia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
20 Diego López Sánchez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
21 Antonio Astasio Martínez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
22 Iván Jordi Mora Rosell | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
23 Manuel Medina Cecilia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
24 Roberto Pintado Cantarero | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
25 Ioane Acaymo Sánchez-Morales | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
26 Alan Arana Labarta | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
27 Miguel Angel Pérez Martínez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
28 Luis Alfonso Martín López | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
29 José Miguel Sánchez Munar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
30 Víctor Feixas Galdeano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
31 Jose Manuel García Luna | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
32 Jose Alberto Rivero Mateos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
36 Luis De Andres Santos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
37 Marcos Enrique Juncal Maroñas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
38 Alberto Luis Sanchez Gil | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
39 Jose M Fernandez Sanchez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
40 Luis Manuel Pernas Gonzalez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
41 Juan Carlos Alvarez Iglesias | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
42 Manuel Perez Tebar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
44 Salvador Gil Martinez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
45 Angel Emilio Perpen Martinez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
46 Sergio Gimeno Blas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
47 Manuel Vicente Tejedor Moran | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
48 Huberney Jimenez Acuña | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
49 Jose Luis Martinez Castillo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
50 Mauricio Lobato Nuñez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
51 Juan Luis Gonzalez Moreno | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
52 Steven Paul Coello Dixon | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
53 Diego Alonso Astorga | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
60 Alberto Mirón Encinar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
61 Antonio Casado Membrives | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
62 Diego Gómez Simón | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
63 Francisco Alonso Álvarez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
64 Francisco Javier Navarro Jiménez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
65 Francisco Muñoz Pérez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
66 Ignacio Salcedo Castro | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
67 Jacinto León Medina | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
68 Miguel Angel Velasco Ruiz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
69 Miguel Angel Caballero Ortega | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
70 Roberto Cuesta Calvo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
71 Rubén Vigil Chacón | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
72 Steven Alejo Moro | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
73 Viriato Ruiz Villegas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
80 Pedro Martín López | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
81 Andrés Fernandez Martinez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
82 Manuel Zamora Zarza | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
83 Jose Manuel Fernandez Gay | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
84 Israel Garrido De La Torre | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
85 Tomás Romero Benítez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
86 Juan José Torregrosa Tortosa | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
87 Alberto Ramajo Ávila | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
89 David Bertos Molero | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
90 Francisco Javier Quesado Aguiar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
91 José Miguel Flores Valle | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
92 Roberto Piqueras Garcia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
93 Rubén Torres Jaén | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
94 Samuel Suárez Moreno | Race finished | PERIDOTITA M | ||
109 Daniela Angélica Cardoso | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS F | ||
117 Maria Del Rocio Fernandez Infantes | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS F | ||
95 Santiago Acedo Vaca | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
98 David Alonso Russi | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
101 Carlos Benítez Bravo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
103 Juan Antonio Bernal Samper | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
104 Jose Luis Bilbao Nordi | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
106 Gian Carlo Borda Silva | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
107 David Calvente Salcedo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
110 Salvador Jesús Conejo González | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
111 Jesús Córdoba Cruz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
116 Enrique Fernández Caracuel | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
118 Raul Galan Chacón | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
123 José Antonio Gil Díaz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
124 Jesus Gilberte Oriol | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
132 Alejandro Jiménez García | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
135 Roberto Luna Givanetti | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
142 Gabriel Martinez Cano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
147 Miguel Merchan Vazquez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
149 David Mota Gutiérrez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
151 Sergio Oliva Ayllón | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
153 Raúl Oliva Martínez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
156 Francisco José Peña González | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
160 Sergio Pérez Vázquez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
164 Alexander Rebmann Sánchez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
171 Samuel Rojas Acosta | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
173 Javier Rojas Rojas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
176 David Ruiz Jiménez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
183 David Vilacoba Argibay | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
185 Joel Willebois | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
188 Enrique Cuberos Perea | Race finished | PERIDOTITA NO FEDERADOS M | ||
105 Carmen Boquete Pumar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
108 Herminia Carballo Fernandez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
114 Nieves Díaz Galán Díaz Galán | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
136 Ana Luna Luna | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
150 Carmen Flores Navarro Diaz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
157 Natalia Peral Martínez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
174 Rafaela Román Del Rio | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
180 Blanca Gema Silva Garcia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS F | ||
96 Fali Alcaide Rivas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
97 Eduardo Almagro Yera | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
99 Raúl Antequera García | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
100 Raul Barriocanal Mancera | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
102 Andrés Benítez Muñoz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
112 Jose Ramon Cue Benitez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
113 Javier Denia Muñoz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
115 Pedro Espinosa Zurita | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
119 Jose Gallardo Lopez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
120 Sergio García Pendón | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
121 Killian Gerona Moore | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
122 Juan José Gil De La Cruz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
125 Alvaro Gonzalez Villar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
126 Alejandro Manuel Gordillo Luque | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
127 Angel Grande Martinez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
128 Joel Guerrero Ramirez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
129 Vidal Guirado Baños | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
130 Fernando Herrera Cala | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
131 Juan Imbernon Guerrero | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
133 Pablo Jurado Arana | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
134 Ignacio León Galiano | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
137 Jose Luque Guillen | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
138 David Marín López | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
139 Jose María Mariscal Rodríguez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
140 Jose Antonio Martin Garcia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
141 Alex Martin Macias | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
143 Jorge Martinez De Ubago Martin | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
144 Pablo Martín-Mora Bermúdez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
145 Ángel Meana Pérez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
146 Juan Miguel Mena Gil | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
148 Antonio Morales Del Puerto | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
152 Rafael Oliva Gonzalez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
154 David Parada Matos | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
155 Leopoldo Pavón Puertas | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
158 José Antonio Pérez Aguilar | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
159 Alfonso Pérez Garcia | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
161 Jorge Ramallo Cruz | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
162 Iván Ramírez Barea | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
163 Daniel Ramirez Medina | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
166 Manuel Ríos Pérez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
167 Daniel Rivas Martin | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
168 Daniel Rodríguez Madueño | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
169 Vicente Rodríguez Najarro | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
170 Juan Antonio Rodríguez Rodríguez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
172 David Rojas Blanco | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
175 Juan Carlos Ruiz Cabrera | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
177 Santi Ruiz Nova | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
178 Francisco Javier Ruiz Verdugo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
179 Juan Carlos Siles Mateo | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
181 Jose Angel Teba Lopez | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
182 Fernando Trujillano Fernández | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
184 Enrique Villanueva Heimann | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
186 Juanfran Romero Córdoba | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M | ||
187 Juan Ocaña Molina | Race finished | PERIDOTITA FEDERADOS M |