This site uses cookies.
If you keep on browsing, we assume that you accept its use. More information in the Cookies Policy of our Terms of use
UNIÓN EUROPEA
Fondo Europeo de desarrollo Regional
"Una manera de hacer Europa"
Participant | Modality | State | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Race finished | ||||
4 Luis Carlos Martinez Sampayo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
5 Ralph Gay | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
6 Carlos García Gutiérrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
7 Javier Martin Martinez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
8 David Vicente Martín | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
9 Toni Garnés Martinez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
10 Andoni Madariaga Benito | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
11 Joseba Olano Madariaga | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
12 Eugenio Fernandez de Mera Carballal | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
13 Javier Vazquez Santos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
14 Ruben Barreda Pla | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
15 Juan Jose Diaz Ortiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
16 Miguel Martinez Soberon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
17 Abel Crespo Ruiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
18 Fernando Diez Puente | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
19 Carlos García Sánchez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
20 David Anton Caballero | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
21 Iñaki Guinea Ibargutxi | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
22 Angel Castell Villalon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
23 Patricio Pelaez Mendez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
24 German Salgado Velasco | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
25 Carlos Cobo García | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
26 Harold Londoño Castaño | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
27 Pablo Vizcaya | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
28 Miguel Angel Ballesteros de las Peñas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
29 Juan Jose Gonzalez Ramil | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
30 Joseba Inoriza Bustamante | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
31 Arkaitz Urkidi Rodríguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
32 Robert Gregory Moore | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
33 Enrique Fernandez Escudero | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
34 Eder Fernandez Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
35 Jesus Alberto Navarro Beardo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
36 Diego Raña Bouza | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
37 Diego Urraca Tejerina | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
38 Fernando Alvarez Hinojal | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
39 Angel Ruyman Santana Rodriguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
40 Raul Vila Velez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
41 Jose Luis Menendez Caro | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
42 Adrian Lopez Mate | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
43 Diego Navas Solorzano | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
44 Jose Tejada | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
46 Francisco Tielas Tato | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
47 José Manuel Rodríguez Fernández | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
48 Jesus Gomez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
49 Antonio Baños Motos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
50 Miguel Angel Hernandez Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
51 Jose Juan Plasencia Fuentes | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
52 Francisco Javier Expósito Vivas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
54 Juan Salvador Trujillo Roca | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
55 Jose Maria Narciso Dominguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
56 Valvanuz Lavin Mantecon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
57 Oscar Ortiz Uriarte | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
58 Jose Luis Villegad | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
59 Mariano Gómez Quintanilla | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
60 Hugo Haya Calderon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
61 Juan Luis Palmeiro Parapar | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
62 Juan Manuel Rodríguez Aranda | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
63 Emilio Merino Lavin | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
64 Hugo Caso Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
65 Eugenio Caso Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
66 Miguel Angel Fernandez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
67 Guillermo Diez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
68 Luis Santiago Costa | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
69 Fatima Lopez Dopico | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
70 Jaime Diaz Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
71 Miguel Bravo Ilundain | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
72 Ignacio Sanchez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
73 Manuel Fernando Velasco Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
74 Asier Aguirre Larrañaga | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
75 Javier Arto Hoyos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
76 Raul Cuesta Gonzalez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
77 David isa Elguea | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
78 Jose Domimguez Berjon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
79 Juan Jose Escalante Carmona | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
80 Emilio Jose Gonzalez Gutierrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
81 Marcos Villegas López | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
82 Jose Maria Gonzalez Ruiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
83 Antonio Rodriguez Santiago | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
84 Pablo Santamaria Cifrian | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
85 Amador Merchán Ribera | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
86 Juan Nicieza Cueto | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
87 Juan Francisco Hernández de la Rosa | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
88 Ruben Cañadas Maiztegui | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
89 Armando Alpizar Chaviano | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
90 Juan rey Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
91 Elena Rueda Nocete | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
92 Francisco Javier Saiz`Pardo del Campo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
93 Javier Casado Marcos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
94 Alejandro Collado Prieto | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
95 Alberto Gutierrez Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
96 Isidro Herrera Revuelta | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
97 Esteban Pereda Saiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
98 Luis Vence Corton | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
99 Javier Portilla Diaz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
100 Nicomedes Bastias Berna | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
101 Cesar Olaiz Nogues | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
102 Carlos Balmori Luengo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
103 Gonzalo Fernandez Rodriguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
104 Pablo de paz Abeigón | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
105 Miguel Angel Fraile Hernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
106 David Bazan Marquez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
107 Ruben Alonso Franco | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
108 Pedro Herrerin Buisan | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
109 Jesus Delgado Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
110 Antonio Sainz del Rio | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
111 Javier Curt Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
112 Luis Muela Varela | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
113 Gontzal Rueda | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
114 Jose Luis Cuartero Navarro | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
115 Gines Espino Cespedes | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
116 Samuel Martinez Diego | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
117 Ángel Jorrín Fernández | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
118 Ignacio Barrio Anillo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
119 Sergio Reyes Malo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
120 Ruben Tirador Noriega | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
121 Brian Pérez Terradillo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
122 David Sánchez Portales | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
123 Luis Enrique Martín Montero | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
124 Francisco Lozano Miranda | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
125 Francisco Gonzalo Garcia Leon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
126 Enrique Peña Castro | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
127 Jose Manuel Quintano Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
128 Salvador Zaragoza Jimenez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
129 Pablo Casar Bustillo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
130 Eric Arroyo Mediavilla | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
131 David Fernandez Torre | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
132 Xabier Aparicio Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
133 Aitor Olalde Beraza | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
134 Raúl Ferrero Martin | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
135 Adrian Gomez Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
136 Jose Manuel Moran Vaquero | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
137 Javier Perez Moran | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
138 Raul Herrezuelo Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
139 Andoni Loyo Ortiz de Anda | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
140 Herminio Velazco Ortiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
141 Iñaki Aduriz Izagirre | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
142 Eloy Rodriguez Rodriguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
143 Begoña Crespo Hidalgo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
144 Daniel Blanco Ventura | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
145 Miguel Angel Barreda Cruz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
146 Juanmi Ávila Prat | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
147 Juan Imbernón Guerrero | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
148 Fernando Pérez Ruiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
149 Ibon Bilbao Uribesalgo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
150 Unai Amezaga Albizu | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
151 Miguel Angel Viadero Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
152 Juan Jose Iturralde Martinez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
153 Javier Ordieres Torre | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
154 Pako de Dios | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
155 Julio Muñoz Martín | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
156 Eloy Martinez González | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
157 Fidel de cos Martínez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
158 Roberto Martínez Pardillos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
159 Conchi Cubas Morera | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
160 José Esteban Cubas Morera | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
161 Lorenzo Ortiz Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
162 Elias Celis Sanchez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
163 Fernando Antonio Gomez Solis | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
164 Ines Iturricastillo Iturriaga | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
165 Oihan Arzua Crespo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
166 Javier Gomez Gonzalez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
167 Ángel Castanedo Martinez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
168 Antonio Antolin Lopez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
169 Andoni Barañano Zearsolo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
170 David Perez Coterillo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
171 Angel Santiago Garcia Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
172 David Vázquez González | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
173 Ernesto Moreno Lopez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
174 Fernando González Rodríguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
175 Andres Palomar Arroyo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
176 Jesus David Rodriguez Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
177 Pascual Sánchez Juan | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
178 Abel Fernandez Hernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
179 Jaime Molleda Gonzalez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
180 Evaristo Gutierrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
181 Enrique Bárcena Pérez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
182 Silvia Balbontin Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
183 Jose Maria Mendiguren Pelayo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
184 Luis Manuel Fernández Cacho | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
185 Javier de Mingo Santiago | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
186 Victor Manuel Toledo Allende | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
187 David Gonzalez Cobo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
188 Ivan Fernandez san Juan | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
189 Jesus Daniel Lavin Barquin | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
190 Sebastián Sampedro Calzada | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
191 Sergio Bustamante Calderón | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
192 Cristina Marcos León | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
193 Rocio Teresa Diaz Rodriguez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
194 Maria Araceli Garcia san Juan | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
195 Saul Vega Suarez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
196 Carlos Colio Gutierrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
197 Ignacio Barquin Ramos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
198 J.m. Andres Gonzalez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
199 Victoriano Olmedo Valledor | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
200 Vanesa Garcia Arozamena | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
201 Miguel Ángel Nieto Bueno | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
202 Alejandro Torre Hierro | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
203 Antonio Jose Suarez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
204 Alberto Terán Pardo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
205 Jose Luis Estébanez Gándara | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
206 Cristian Sainz Reigadas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
207 Rafael Rodriguez Fernandez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
208 Unai Etxenausia Sagasta | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
209 Javier Sainz de Rozas Schulz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
210 Isaac Gomez Crespo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
211 Nadezna González Alonso | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
212 Jose Emilio Leñero Linares | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
213 Fernando Poza Ruiz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
214 Cesar Teran Romano | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
215 Francisco Javier san Jose Villegas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
216 Ivan Fernandez Diaz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
217 Juan Antonio Gomez Gomez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
218 Imanol Elorrieta Humada | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
219 Luis Javier Rodríguez Carmona | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
220 Jesús Herrero de la Herrán | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
221 Alvaro Perez san Roman | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
222 Gustavo Castro Diaz | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
223 Francisco Colio Leonor | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
224 Javier Revuelta Crespo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
225 Jorge Andrés Benedicte Gutierrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
226 Eduardo Gutierrez Gonzalez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
227 Fancisco Javier Fernandez Domingez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
228 Luis Alberto de la Torre Llano | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
229 Vicente Gomez Garcia | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
230 Israel Diaz Cayon | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
231 Jose Manuel del amo Cajigas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
232 Juan Antonio Lamo Molina | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
233 Rafael Ajenjo Sánchez-pardo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
234 Jesus Borrego Llaneza | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
237 Juan Zubia Goikoetxea | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
238 Luis Herrero Iglesias | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
239 Javier Perez Mendez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
240 Marien Mantilla Alvarez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
241 Noel Quevedo Aja | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
242 Sergio Pajares Rojo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
243 Javier Pajares Rojo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
244 Francisco Arias Riopedre | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
245 Felipe Saiz Vazquez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
246 Andres Vila Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
247 Chema Dosal de Cos | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
248 Jose Luis Campo Gutierrez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
249 Jose Arturo Garcia Vargas | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
250 Carlos Docampo Perez | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
251 Ruben Perez Diego | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
252 Diego Rojas de la Torre | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
253 Felipe Hernandez Polo | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
254 Jose Manuel Gonzalez Cuesta | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
261 Mariano Trueba | Ultramaratón | Race finished | ||
1 David Fernando Ramirez Navas | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
2 Andres Felipe Martinez Parra | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
5 Miguel Angel Sanchez Pavon | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
6 Ruben Fernandez Bodi | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
7 Josep Carreras Carbonell | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
8 Jesús Rodil Patricio | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
9 Jean Paul Modet | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
10 Raul Moreno Valera | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
11 Victor Manuel Reyes Tasende | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
12 Manuel Ramos Fernandez | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
13 Miguel Gonzalez Pascual | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
14 Jose Maria Garcia de las Heras | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
15 Miguel Ruiz Aragón | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
16 Argider Isasti Lazkano | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
17 Manuel Varona Rodriguez | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
18 Eduardo Arruza Iglesias | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
19 Jose Luis Lopez Somoano | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
20 Florindo Jose Gonzalez Gonzalez | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
21 Javier Perles | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
22 Francisco Javier Laguillo Morante | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
23 Ruben Perez Garcia | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
24 Jose Antonio Cabo Areoso | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
25 Juan José Fernández Alija | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
26 Jesus Fernandez Rosa | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
27 Carlos Saiz Estebanez | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
28 Diego Herrera Mora | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
29 Juan Manuel Mira Iglesias | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
30 Jesus Manuel Gomez Fernandez | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
31 Rodrigo Perpez Ruíz | Soplaoman | Race finished | ||
Omar Pesqueira Fariña | BTT | Race finished | ||
Miriam Calvo Villar | Marcha a pié | Race finished | ||
285 Fernando Cortina | Organización | Race finished | ||
286 Rafa Herrero | Organización | Race finished | ||
287 Juanjo Badiola | Organización | Race finished | ||
288 Mar Espaza | Organización | Race finished | ||
289 Mayte | Organización | Race finished | ||
290 Pepe Herrera | Organización | Race finished | ||
291 Pando | Organización | Race finished | ||
292 Fernando Fdez | Organización | Race finished | ||
293 Javier Trial | Organización | Race finished | ||
294 Liebana | Organización | Race finished | ||
295 Amparo | Organización | Race finished | ||
296 Mauri | Organización | Race finished | ||
297 TT01 | Organización | Race finished | ||
299 SVB01 | Organización | Race finished | ||
300 TT02 | Organización | Race finished | ||
301 TT03 | Organización | Race finished | ||
302 TT04 | Organización | Race finished | ||
303 TT05 Adap. | Organización | Race finished | ||
304 SVA-1 | Organización | Race finished | ||
305 SVA-2 | Organización | Race finished | ||
306 SVA-3 | Organización | Race finished | ||
307 SVA-4 | Organización | Race finished | ||
308 SVB-02 | Organización | Race finished |